DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
7-8 mar, 2015
Arrangør: Skive AM
60 meter • Indl. • Piger 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 9:00
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team | Reaktion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:X | |||||
1 | F | 8.07 | Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF | 0.168 |
2 | f | 8.21 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 0.225 |
3 | f | 8.23 | Mathilde Moberg -00 | Aalborg AM | 0.173 |
4 | f | 8.35 | Vibeke Falbe -00 | Helsingør IF | 0.167 |
5 | 8.49 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | 0.292 | |
6 | 8.51 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 0.182 | |
7 | 8.52 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 0.122 | |
8 | 8.56 | Isabella Juul -00 | Sparta | 0.282 | |
HEAT 2 • w:X | |||||
1 | F | 8.25 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik | 0.147 |
2 | f | 8.34 | Hannah Illum Petersen -00 | Sparta | 0.622 |
3 | 8.41 | Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta | 0.224 | |
4 | 8.43 | Ida Beiter Bomme -01 | Sparta | 0.163 | |
5 | 8.55 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 0.346 | |
5 | 8.55 | Laura Haslund-Christensen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | 0.188 | |
7 | 8.58 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | Skive AM | 0.169 | |
7 | 8.58 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | Sparta | 0.187 | |
HEAT 3 • w:X | |||||
1 | F | 8.12 | Rose Cathrine Due -00 | Bagsværd AC | 0.141 |
2 | f | 8.24 | Kamille Busch Hansen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 0.167 |
3 | 8.42 | Julie Bøye -00 | AGF | 0.181 | |
4 | 8.45 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | 0.190 | |
5 | 8.52 | Naja Vinter -00 | Helsingør IF | 0.522 | |
6 | 8.60 | Anna Harder -00 | Allerød AM | ||
7 | 8.61 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 0.164 | |
8 | 8.63 | Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -00 | SAK 77 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 8.38 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | 397 | 8.38 | |
2 | 8.21 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 516 | 8.21 | |
3 | 8.49 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 75 | 8.49 | |
4 | 8.43 | Mathilde Moberg -00 | Aalborg AM | 222 | 8.43 | |
5 | 8.52 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 31 | 8.52 | |
6 | 8.14 | Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF | 385 | 8.14 | |
7 | 8.36 | Vibeke Falbe -00 | Helsingør IF | 387 | 8.36 | |
8 | 8.51 | Isabella Juul -00 | Sparta | 393 | 8.51 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||||
1 | 8.51 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 174 | 8.51 | |
2 | 8.36 | Laura Haslund-Christensen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | 83 | 8.36 | |
3 | 8.46 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | Sparta | 399 | 8.46 | |
4 | 8.21 | Hannah Illum Petersen -00 | Sparta | 404 | 8.21 | |
5 | 8.36 | Ida Beiter Bomme -01 | Sparta | 401 | 8.36 | |
6 | 8.46 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik | 67 | 8.46 | |
7 | 8.16 | Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta | 396 | 8.16 | |
8 | 8.51 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | Skive AM | 308 | 8.51 | |
HEAT 3 | ||||||
8.75 | NQ | Josephine Rasander -01 | Ballerup AK | 280 | ||
8.19 | DNS | Freja Wærness -00 | Aalborg AM | 219 | 8.19 | |
8.64 | NQ | Iris Trollehave -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 512 | 8.64 | |
NQ | Ida Boel -00 | Esbjerg AM | 170 | |||
8.74 | NQ | Emma Guldager -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 511 | 8.74 | |
9.02 | DNS | Bjørg Bregendahl -00 | Skive AM | 310 | 9.02 | |
8.56 | NQ | Victoria Nielsen -00 | Allerød AM | 154 | 8.56 | |
8.65 | NQ | Josefine Staugaard -00 | AGF | 135 | 8.65 | |
1 | 8.25 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | 218 | 8.25 | |
2 | 8.39 | Kamille Busch Hansen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 82 | 8.39 | |
3 | 8.50 | Anna Harder -00 | Allerød AM | 153 | 8.50 | |
4 | 8.50 | Naja Vinter -00 | Helsingør IF | 384 | 8.50 | |
5 | 8.43 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 355 | 8.43 | |
6 | 8.52 | Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -00 | SAK 77 | 344 | 8.52 | |
7 | 8.27 | Julie Bøye -00 | AGF | 134 | 8.27 | |
8 | 8.09 | Rose Cathrine Due -00 | Bagsværd AC | 358 | 8.09 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.09 | Rose Cathrine Due -00 | Bagsværd AC | 358 | 8.09 | |
2 | 8.14 | Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF | 385 | 8.14 | |
3 | 8.16 | Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta | 396 | 8.16 | |
4 | 8.21 | Hannah Illum Petersen -00 | Sparta | 404 | 8.21 | |
5 | 8.21 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 516 | 8.21 | |
6 | 8.25 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | 218 | 8.25 | |
7 | 8.27 | Julie Bøye -00 | AGF | 134 | 8.27 | |
8 | 8.36 | Laura Haslund-Christensen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | 83 | 8.36 | |
9 | 8.36 | Vibeke Falbe -00 | Helsingør IF | 387 | 8.36 | |
10 | 8.36 | Ida Beiter Bomme -01 | Sparta | 401 | 8.36 | |
11 | 8.38 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | 397 | 8.38 | |
12 | 8.39 | Kamille Busch Hansen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 82 | 8.39 | |
13 | 8.43 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 355 | 8.43 | |
14 | 8.43 | Mathilde Moberg -00 | Aalborg AM | 222 | 8.43 | |
15 | 8.46 | Marie Paule Dahi -01 | Greve Atletik | 67 | 8.46 | |
16 | 8.46 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | Sparta | 399 | 8.46 | |
17 | 8.49 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 75 | 8.49 | |
18 | 8.50 | Anna Harder -00 | Allerød AM | 153 | 8.50 | |
19 | 8.50 | Naja Vinter -00 | Helsingør IF | 384 | 8.50 | |
20 | 8.51 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 174 | 8.51 | |
21 | 8.51 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | Skive AM | 308 | 8.51 | |
22 | 8.51 | Isabella Juul -00 | Sparta | 393 | 8.51 | |
23 | 8.52 | Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -00 | SAK 77 | 344 | 8.52 | |
24 | 8.52 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 31 | 8.52 | |
25 | 8.19 | DNS | Freja Wærness -00 | Aalborg AM | 219 | 8.19 |
26 | 9.02 | DNS | Bjørg Bregendahl -00 | Skive AM | 310 | 9.02 |
27 | 8.56 | NQ | Victoria Nielsen -00 | Allerød AM | 154 | 8.56 |
28 | 8.64 | NQ | Iris Trollehave -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 512 | 8.64 |
29 | 8.65 | NQ | Josefine Staugaard -00 | AGF | 135 | 8.65 |
30 | 8.74 | NQ | Emma Guldager -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 511 | 8.74 |
31 | 8.75 | NQ | Josephine Rasander -01 | Ballerup AK | 280 | |
32 | NQ | Ida Boel -00 | Esbjerg AM | 170 |