DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
7-8 mar, 2015
Arrangør: Skive AM
800 meter • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 17:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
9 | 2.29.83 | Laura Astrup -00 | Aarhus 1900 | |
10 | PB | 2.29.99 | Ida Wibe Jensen -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
11 | PB | 2.31.19 | Elena Johansen -01 | Helsingør IF |
13 | 2.35.61 | Julie Schultz -00 | Aalborg AM | |
14 | 2.36.53 | Frida Schledermann -01 | Sparta | |
15 | 2.38.89 | Emma Christensen -00 | Herning GF | |
16 | PB | 2.42.04 | Emilie busk Kaalund -00 | Odense Atletik |
17 | 2.45.74 | Sophie Gohr Als -00 | Randers Freja | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 2.20.21 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | |
2 | PB | 2.23.06 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg AM |
3 | 2.23.54 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | |
4 | PB | 2.23.99 | Caroline Højgaard -00 | AGF |
5 | PB | 2.24.35 | Oddvør Josephsen -01 | Vejle IF |
6 | 2.25.71 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta | |
7 | PB | 2.27.23 | Roze Gad Akrawi -00 | Esbjerg AM |
8 | PB | 2.27.47 | Anna Mosby Nielsen -01 | Aarhus 1900 |
12 | 2.34.30 | Carla Mathilde Flørnæss -00 | AGF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 2.31.75 | Ida Wibe Jensen -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 32 | 2.31.75 | |
2 | 2.34.52 | Julie Schultz -00 | Aalborg AM | 223 | 2.34.52 | |
3 | 2.36.75 | Emma Christensen -00 | Herning GF | 90 | 2.36.75 | |
4 | 2.37.60 | Frida Schledermann -01 | Sparta | 391 | 2.27.60 | |
5 | 2.37.86 | Sophie Gohr Als -00 | Randers Freja | 47 | 2.37.86 | |
6 | 2.38.12 | Elena Johansen -01 | Helsingør IF | 381 | 2.38.12 | |
7 | 2.42.05 | Emilie busk Kaalund -00 | Odense Atletik | 570 | 2.42.05 | |
8 | Laura Astrup -00 | Aarhus 1900 | 520 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
DNS | Elisabeth Auning -00 | Aabenraa IG | 25 | 2.34.88 | ||
2.36.23 | DNS | Mathilde Brüchle Kodal -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 514 | 2.36.23 | |
1 | 2.19.04 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | 218 | 2.19.04 | |
2 | 2.22.89 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | 397 | 2.22.89 | |
3 | 2.25.13 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta | 390 | 2.25.13 | |
4 | 2.25.52 | Caroline Højgaard -00 | AGF | 132 | 2.25.52 | |
5 | 2.26.20 | Oddvør Josephsen -01 | Vejle IF | 123 | 2.26.20 | |
6 | 2.29.55 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg AM | 248 | 2.29.55 | |
7 | 2.29.84 | Anna Mosby Nielsen -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 510 | 2.29.86 | |
8 | 2.30.74 | Carla Mathilde Flørnæss -00 | AGF | 133 | 2.30.74 | |
9 | 2.31.26 | Roze Gad Akrawi -00 | Esbjerg AM | 169 | 2.31.26 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.19.04 | Nathalie Richter -00 | Aalborg AM | 218 | 2.19.04 | |
2 | 2.22.89 | Olivia Thorsgaard -00 | Sparta | 397 | 2.22.89 | |
3 | 2.25.13 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta | 390 | 2.25.13 | |
4 | 2.25.52 | Caroline Højgaard -00 | AGF | 132 | 2.25.52 | |
5 | 2.26.20 | Oddvør Josephsen -01 | Vejle IF | 123 | 2.26.20 | |
6 | 2.29.55 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg AM | 248 | 2.29.55 | |
7 | 2.29.84 | Anna Mosby Nielsen -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 510 | 2.29.86 | |
8 | 2.30.74 | Carla Mathilde Flørnæss -00 | AGF | 133 | 2.30.74 | |
9 | 2.31.26 | Roze Gad Akrawi -00 | Esbjerg AM | 169 | 2.31.26 | |
10 | 2.31.75 | Ida Wibe Jensen -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 32 | 2.31.75 | |
11 | 2.34.52 | Julie Schultz -00 | Aalborg AM | 223 | 2.34.52 | |
12 | 2.36.75 | Emma Christensen -00 | Herning GF | 90 | 2.36.75 | |
13 | 2.37.60 | Frida Schledermann -01 | Sparta | 391 | 2.27.60 | |
14 | 2.37.86 | Sophie Gohr Als -00 | Randers Freja | 47 | 2.37.86 | |
15 | 2.38.12 | Elena Johansen -01 | Helsingør IF | 381 | 2.38.12 | |
16 | 2.42.05 | Emilie busk Kaalund -00 | Odense Atletik | 570 | 2.42.05 | |
17 | Laura Astrup -00 | Aarhus 1900 | 520 | |||
18 | 2.36.23 | DNS | Mathilde Brüchle Kodal -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 514 | 2.36.23 |
19 | DNS | Elisabeth Auning -00 | Aabenraa IG | 25 | 2.34.88 |