Glostrup Games 2022 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
30 apr, 2022
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 8-9 år • Lørdag kl. 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Forsøg: 3 • Forsøg i finale: 3 • Antal til finale: 6
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.55 (w:+0.0) | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 3.36 +0.9 | 3.36 +0.2 | 3.45 +1.0 | 3.35 +1.7 | 3.55 +0.0 | 3.42 +1.8 |
2 | 3.06 (w:+0.8) | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 | Sparta | 3.06 +0.8 | 2.92 -0.6 | 2.92 +1.3 | 2.85 +0.9 | X | X |
3 | 2.90 (w:+0.9) | Isolde Agerskov Perotti -14 | Sparta | 2.76 +0.0 | X | 2.74 +0.6 | 2.87 +0.9 | 2.65 +0.3 | 2.90 +0.9 |
4 | 2.88 (w:+0.1) | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta | 2.88 +0.1 | 2.78 +0.3 | 2.75 +1.2 | 2.62 +0.5 | 2.67 +1.8 | 2.87 +0.8 |
5 | 2.82 (w:+0.8) | Pauline Zinck Mogensen -14 | IK Hellas Roskilde | 2.76 +0.3 | 2.67 +0.9 | 2.69 +0.9 | 2.79 +1.0 | 2.76 +0.0 | 2.82 +0.8 |
6 | 2.69 (w:+1.3) | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas Roskilde | 2.50 +0.0 | 2.48 +2.0 | 2.69 +1.3 | |||
7 | 2.68 (w:+0.5) | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | 2.68 +0.5 | 2.46 +1.4 | 2.48 +0.0 | |||
8 | 2.63 (w:+0.7) | Selma Lykke Broholt -13 | Køge Atletik | 2.55 +0.3 | 2.63 +0.7 | 2.35 +1.2 | |||
9 | 2.53 (w:+0.7) | Tricia Nsubuga -13 | Københavns IF | X | 2.53 +0.7 | 2.49 +0.0 | |||
10 | 2.39 (w:+1.6) | Edith Augusta Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | 2.31 +0.9 | 2.39 +1.6 | 2.24 +0.3 | |||
11 | 2.29 (w:+0.0) | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta | 2.29 +0.0 | X | 2.12 +0.0 | |||
12 | 2.20 (w:+0.0) | Sia Maj Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | 2.20 +0.2 | 2.12 +1.0 | 2.20 +0.0 | |||
13 | 2.20 (w:+0.0) | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta | 2.20 +0.0 | 1.87 +0.8 | - | |||
14 | 2.19 (w:+0.6) | Mila Hethey -13 | Københavns IF | 2.19 +0.6 | 2.11 +1.3 | 2.10 +0.8 | |||
15 | 2.16 (w:+0.0) | Nomi Spangsberg Svensson -15 | Københavns IF | 1.91 +0.1 | 2.12 +1.6 | 2.16 +0.0 | |||
16 | 1.73 (w:+0.9) | Lea Rahbæk -14 | Køge Atletik | 1.43 +0.0 | 1.73 +0.9 | 1.43 +1.8 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas Roskilde | |
2 | Edith Augusta Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | |
3 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | |
4 | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta | |
5 | Isolde Agerskov Perotti -14 | Sparta | |
6 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta | |
7 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta | |
8 | Lea Rahbæk -14 | Køge Atletik | |
9 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | |
10 | DNS | Melissa Sehic Rasmussen -13 | Greve Atletik |
11 | Mila Hethey -13 | Københavns IF | |
12 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 | Sparta | |
13 | Nomi Spangsberg Svensson -15 | Københavns IF | |
14 | Pauline Zinck Mogensen -14 | IK Hellas Roskilde | |
15 | Selma Lykke Broholt -13 | Køge Atletik | |
16 | Sia Maj Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | |
17 | Tricia Nsubuga -13 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | |
2 | Pauline Zinck Mogensen -14 | IK Hellas Roskilde | |
3 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas Roskilde | |
4 | Tricia Nsubuga -13 | Københavns IF | |
5 | Mila Hethey -13 | Københavns IF | |
6 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | |
7 | Nomi Spangsberg Svensson -15 | Københavns IF | |
8 | Selma Lykke Broholt -13 | Køge Atletik | |
9 | Edith Augusta Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | |
10 | Lea Rahbæk -14 | Køge Atletik | |
11 | Sia Maj Lindahl-Thøgersen -14 | Køge Atletik | |
12 | Isolde Agerskov Perotti -14 | Sparta | |
13 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta | |
14 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 | Sparta | |
15 | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta | |
16 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta | |
17 | DNS | Melissa Sehic Rasmussen -13 | Greve Atletik |