ØST ungdom • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
21-22 jun, 2014
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
200 meter • Finale • Piger 13 år • Lørdag kl. 13:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.0 | |||
7 | 30.43 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC |
8 | 30.62 | Isabella Koch -01 | Greve Atletik |
9 | 31.70 | Josephine Rasander -01 | Ballerup AK |
10 | 32.35 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF |
HEAT 2 • w:+2.0 | |||
1 | 27.99 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta |
2 | 28.61 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF |
3 | 28.65 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta |
4 | 28.67 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
5 | 29.31 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC |
6 | 30.05 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | DNS | Frederikke Hessels -01 | Amager AC | 9 | |
3 | 3.30 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF | 338 | |
4 | 30.95 | Josephine Rasander -01 | Ballerup AK | 77 | |
5 | 32.58 | Isabella Koch -01 | Greve Atletik | 190 | |
6 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 170 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
DNS | Mie Bjerre -01 | Korsør AM | 295 | ||
DNS | Line S. Nielsen -01 | Ballerup AK | 84 | ||
32.62 | DNS | Laura Witt -01 | Ballerup AK | 83 | |
DNS | Johanna Christiansen -01 | FIF Hillerød | 120 | ||
1 | 29.32 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta | 418 | |
2 | 28.96 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 357 | |
3 | 28.17 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 323 | |
4 | 28.61 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta | 531 | |
5 | 2.89 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 41 | |
6 | 29.73 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 123 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.89 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 41 | |
2 | 3.30 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF | 338 | |
3 | 28.17 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 323 | |
4 | 28.61 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta | 531 | |
5 | 28.96 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 357 | |
6 | 29.32 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta | 418 | |
7 | 29.73 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 123 | |
8 | 30.95 | Josephine Rasander -01 | Ballerup AK | 77 | |
9 | 32.58 | Isabella Koch -01 | Greve Atletik | 190 | |
10 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 170 | ||
11 | 32.62 | DNS | Laura Witt -01 | Ballerup AK | 83 |
12 | DNS | Frederikke Hessels -01 | Amager AC | 9 | |
13 | DNS | Line S. Nielsen -01 | Ballerup AK | 84 | |
14 | DNS | Johanna Christiansen -01 | FIF Hillerød | 120 | |
15 | DNS | Mie Bjerre -01 | Korsør AM | 295 |