ØST ungdom • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
21-22 jun, 2014
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
400 meter • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 15:55
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.07.72 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta |
2 | 1.10.15 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK |
3 | 1.14.78 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik |
4 | 1.15.32 | Ulrikke Juul Søeborg -03 | Helsingør IF |
5 | 1.16.11 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF |
6 | 1.18.14 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
7 | 1.19.49 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK |
8 | 1.20.67 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Trongårdens IF |
9 | 1.21.32 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta |
10 | 1.21.71 | Ditte Tibert Stolze -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 491 | ||
DNS | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 233 | ||
1 | 11.93 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 362 | |
2 | 1.15.78 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 90 | |
3 | 1.05.09 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 461 | |
4 | Ditte Tibert Stolze -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 358 | ||
5 | 11.49 | Ulrikke Juul Søeborg -03 | Helsingør IF | 227 | |
6 | 1.20.72 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 490 | |
7 | 1.16.06 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 318 | |
8 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 197 | ||
9 | 1.18.73 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Trongårdens IF | 536 | |
10 | 1.24.85 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 93 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.49 | Ulrikke Juul Søeborg -03 | Helsingør IF | 227 | |
2 | 11.93 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 362 | |
3 | 1.05.09 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 461 | |
4 | 1.15.78 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 90 | |
5 | 1.16.06 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 318 | |
6 | 1.18.73 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Trongårdens IF | 536 | |
7 | 1.20.72 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 490 | |
8 | 1.24.85 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 93 | |
9 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 197 | ||
10 | Ditte Tibert Stolze -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 358 | ||
11 | DNS | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 233 | |
12 | DNS | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 491 |