Øst hold - piger • Greve Stadion • Greve
18 sep, 2016
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
4 x 80 meter stafet • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 14:20
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 43.12 | 1059 | Annika Haldbo -03, Karla Schärfe -03, Marie Falkebo Jensen -03, Regitze Steenberg -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - A | .111 |
2 | 43.53 | 1034 | Astrid Brødsgård Nilsson -04, Lia Palmberg -03, Iben Nørby Winther -03, Amalie Thrane -03 | P13 - Bagsværd -04 | .521 |
3 | 43.62 | 1028 | Nanna Grubert -04, Caroline Vammen -04, Majken Lützen -03, Cecilie G Færge -03 | P13 - Ballerup - A -04 | .613 |
4 | 44.30 | 987 | Matilde Andersen -04, Angelina Holme -04, Jasmin Henriksen -03, Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | P13 - Greve 1 | .294 |
5 | 44.76 | 960 | Liva Lindgren -03, Julie Svare -03, Laura Pallesen -03, Vera Schjerup Thomsen -03 | P13 - Amager - A -03 | .755 |
7 | 45.54 | 914 | Alberte Ulrik -03, Vera Dalsgaard -04, Smilla M. Kristensen -04, Alma Søby Witt -04 | P13 - KIF - A | .538 |
8 | 45.80 | 900 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03, Nanna Schaldemose -04, Emilie Kirst -04, Olivia Batko -03 | P13 - Sparta 2 - A | .793 |
DQ | Ingeborg Falck -04, Kathrine Rogers -03, Kamille D. Andersen -03, Angela Muki -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - A -04 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||
6 | 45.53 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04, Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04, Sara Flindt Grønning -03, Annika G Truelsen -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - B | .522 | |
9 | 47.47 | 806 | Amalie Boeck -03, Marie Meyer Have -03, Rie Oreskov -03, Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - B -03 | .469 |
10 | 48.15 | Isabel Møller -03, Krista Husum Bak-Jensen -04, Helene Ekner -04, Eva Kirstein Jensen -04 | P13 - Amager - B -04 | .143 | |
11 | 48.98 | 726 | Christina Ghandforoush -04, Zenia Olsson -04, Anna Møller Mandal -03, Helena Jeppesen -04 | P13 - Greve 2 | .977 |
12 | 49.92 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04, Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03, Elvira H. Batko -04, Tsinat Krause -04 | P13 - Sparta 2 - B | .911 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43.12 | 1059 | Annika Haldbo -03, Karla Schärfe -03, Marie Falkebo Jensen -03, Regitze Steenberg -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - A | .111 |
2 | 43.53 | 1034 | Astrid Brødsgård Nilsson -04, Lia Palmberg -03, Iben Nørby Winther -03, Amalie Thrane -03 | P13 - Bagsværd -04 | .521 |
3 | 43.62 | 1028 | Nanna Grubert -04, Caroline Vammen -04, Majken Lützen -03, Cecilie G Færge -03 | P13 - Ballerup - A -04 | .613 |
4 | 44.30 | 987 | Matilde Andersen -04, Angelina Holme -04, Jasmin Henriksen -03, Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | P13 - Greve 1 | .294 |
5 | 44.76 | 960 | Liva Lindgren -03, Julie Svare -03, Laura Pallesen -03, Vera Schjerup Thomsen -03 | P13 - Amager - A -03 | .755 |
6 | 45.53 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04, Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04, Sara Flindt Grønning -03, Annika G Truelsen -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - B | .522 | |
7 | 45.54 | 914 | Alberte Ulrik -03, Vera Dalsgaard -04, Smilla M. Kristensen -04, Alma Søby Witt -04 | P13 - KIF - A | .538 |
8 | 45.80 | 900 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03, Nanna Schaldemose -04, Emilie Kirst -04, Olivia Batko -03 | P13 - Sparta 2 - A | .793 |
9 | 47.47 | 806 | Amalie Boeck -03, Marie Meyer Have -03, Rie Oreskov -03, Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - B -03 | .469 |
10 | 48.15 | Isabel Møller -03, Krista Husum Bak-Jensen -04, Helene Ekner -04, Eva Kirstein Jensen -04 | P13 - Amager - B -04 | .143 | |
11 | 48.98 | 726 | Christina Ghandforoush -04, Zenia Olsson -04, Anna Møller Mandal -03, Helena Jeppesen -04 | P13 - Greve 2 | .977 |
12 | 49.92 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04, Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03, Elvira H. Batko -04, Tsinat Krause -04 | P13 - Sparta 2 - B | .911 | |
DQ | Ingeborg Falck -04, Kathrine Rogers -03, Kamille D. Andersen -03, Angela Muki -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - A -04 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | Annika Haldbo -03, Karla Schärfe -03, Marie Falkebo Jensen -03, Regitze Steenberg -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - A | 90 | |
2 | Nanna Grubert -04, Caroline Vammen -04, Majken Lützen -03, Cecilie G Færge -03 | P13 - Ballerup - A -04 | 188 | |
3 | Liva Lindgren -03, Julie Svare -03, Laura Pallesen -03, Vera Schjerup Thomsen -03 | P13 - Amager - A -03 | 122 | |
4 | Matilde Andersen -04, Angelina Holme -04, Jasmin Henriksen -03, Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | P13 - Greve 1 | 164 | |
5 | Alberte Ulrik -03, Vera Dalsgaard -04, Smilla M. Kristensen -04, Alma Søby Witt -04 | P13 - KIF - A | 47 | |
6 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03, Nanna Schaldemose -04, Emilie Kirst -04, Olivia Batko -03 | P13 - Sparta 2 - A | 101 | |
7 | Astrid Brødsgård Nilsson -04, Lia Palmberg -03, Iben Nørby Winther -03, Amalie Thrane -03 | P13 - Bagsværd -04 | 153 | |
8 | Ingeborg Falck -04, Kathrine Rogers -03, Kamille D. Andersen -03, Angela Muki -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - A -04 | 18 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04, Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03, Elvira H. Batko -04, Tsinat Krause -04 | P13 - Sparta 2 - B | 102 | |
3 | Isabel Møller -03, Krista Husum Bak-Jensen -04, Helene Ekner -04, Eva Kirstein Jensen -04 | P13 - Amager - B -04 | 123 | |
4 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04, Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04, Sara Flindt Grønning -03, Annika G Truelsen -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - B | 91 | |
5 | Amalie Boeck -03, Marie Meyer Have -03, Rie Oreskov -03, Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - B -03 | 174 | |
6 | Christina Ghandforoush -04, Zenia Olsson -04, Anna Møller Mandal -03, Helena Jeppesen -04 | P13 - Greve 2 | 171 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liva Lindgren -03, Julie Svare -03, Laura Pallesen -03, Vera Schjerup Thomsen -03 | P13 - Amager - A -03 | 122 | |
2 | Isabel Møller -03, Krista Husum Bak-Jensen -04, Helene Ekner -04, Eva Kirstein Jensen -04 | P13 - Amager - B -04 | 123 | |
3 | Astrid Brødsgård Nilsson -04, Lia Palmberg -03, Iben Nørby Winther -03, Amalie Thrane -03 | P13 - Bagsværd -04 | 153 | |
4 | Nanna Grubert -04, Caroline Vammen -04, Majken Lützen -03, Cecilie G Færge -03 | P13 - Ballerup - A -04 | 188 | |
5 | Ingeborg Falck -04, Kathrine Rogers -03, Kamille D. Andersen -03, Angela Muki -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - A -04 | 18 | |
6 | Amalie Boeck -03, Marie Meyer Have -03, Rie Oreskov -03, Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -03 | P13 - Frederiksberg - B -03 | 174 | |
7 | Matilde Andersen -04, Angelina Holme -04, Jasmin Henriksen -03, Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | P13 - Greve 1 | 164 | |
8 | Christina Ghandforoush -04, Zenia Olsson -04, Anna Møller Mandal -03, Helena Jeppesen -04 | P13 - Greve 2 | 171 | |
9 | Alberte Ulrik -03, Vera Dalsgaard -04, Smilla M. Kristensen -04, Alma Søby Witt -04 | P13 - KIF - A | 47 | |
10 | Annika Haldbo -03, Karla Schärfe -03, Marie Falkebo Jensen -03, Regitze Steenberg -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - A | 90 | |
11 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04, Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04, Sara Flindt Grønning -03, Annika G Truelsen -03 | P13 - Sparta 1 - B | 91 | |
12 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03, Nanna Schaldemose -04, Emilie Kirst -04, Olivia Batko -03 | P13 - Sparta 2 - A | 101 | |
13 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04, Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03, Elvira H. Batko -04, Tsinat Krause -04 | P13 - Sparta 2 - B | 102 |