DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
•
Højdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:15
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 80 | 85 | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 0.80 | 1190 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | Odense A/ OGF | O | r | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0.95 | 936 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | - | O | XO | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
3 | 0.95 | 907 | Titi Hasselriis -45 | Herlev Atletik | O | O | XO | X | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1.20 | 878 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.10 | 782 | Susanne Hedeager -60 | Odense A/ OGF | - | O | XO | XXO | |||||||||||||||
7 | 1.15 | 754 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | - | O | O | O | XXO | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1.25 | 723 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.20 | 680 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | - | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | 663 | Karsten Krog -58 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | - | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
15 | 0.90 | 640 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | O | XO | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
17 | 1.10 | 612 | Bent Sørensen -51 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | - | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
18 | 1.15 | 602 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 | Hvidovre AM | - | O | O | O | O | ||||||||||||||
24 | 1.00 | 435 | Smadar Markussen -75 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | - | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | 758 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Randers Freja | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | 754 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | - | O | O | XO | r | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | 741 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
12 | 1.40 | 663 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.65 | 663 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XXX | |||||||
16 | 1.45 | 638 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev Atletik | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||
19 | 1.30 | 578 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | - | - | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
19 | 1.30 | 578 | Rachid Zaatri -66 | Aarhus 1900 | O | XXO | XXO | XO | Xr | ||||||||||||||
21 | 1.50 | 570 | Jacob Tesch -80 | Odense A/ OGF | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
22 | 1.40 | 561 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XX- | r | ||||||||||
23 | 1.30 | 494 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev Atletik | - | O | - | O | - | Xr |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | |||||||
1 | 0.80 | Rosa Pedersen -30✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
2 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
3 | 1.00 | Titi Hasselriis -45✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
4 | 1.01 | Kirsten Onsberg -44✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | ||||
5 | 1.05 | Smadar Markussen -75✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
6 | 1.10 | Susanne Hedeager -60✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
7 | 1.10 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
8 | 1.10 | Bent Sørensen -51✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | ||||
9 | 1.15 | Karsten Krog -58✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
10 | 1.20 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | ||||
11 | 1.20 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
12 | 1.25 | Ida Regitze Krag -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | |||
14 | 1.30 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | |||||||
1 | 1.37 | DNS | Steven Toy -56 🔗 | Esbjerg | 1.37 | 1.37 | |
2 | 1.40 | Ole Biering -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
3 | 1.40 | Jacob Tesch -80✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
4 | 1.40 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
5 | 1.42 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
6 | 1.45 | Stig Falkenblad -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
7 | 1.50 | Rachid Zaatri -66✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
8 | 1.50 | Rasmus Foldager -74✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
9 | 1.51 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
10 | 1.54 | DNS | Ole Bjerregaard -73 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 124 | 1.54 | 1.54 |
11 | 1.60 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
13 | 1.30 | Mie Kjær -76✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.80 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
2 | 1.60 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
3 | 1.51 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
4 | 1.50 | Rasmus Foldager -74✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
5 | 1.50 | Rachid Zaatri -66✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
6 | 1.45 | Stig Falkenblad -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
7 | 1.42 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
8 | 1.40 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
9 | 1.40 | Ole Biering -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
10 | 1.40 | Jacob Tesch -80✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
11 | 1.30 | Mie Kjær -76✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
12 | 1.30 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
13 | 1.25 | Ida Regitze Krag -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | |||
14 | 1.20 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
15 | 1.20 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | ||||
16 | 1.15 | Karsten Krog -58✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
17 | 1.10 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
18 | 1.10 | Susanne Hedeager -60✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
19 | 1.10 | Bent Sørensen -51✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | ||||
20 | 1.05 | Smadar Markussen -75✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
21 | 1.01 | Kirsten Onsberg -44✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | ||||
22 | 1.00 | Titi Hasselriis -45✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
23 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
24 | 0.80 | Rosa Pedersen -30✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
25 | 1.54 | DNS | Ole Bjerregaard -73 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 124 | 1.54 | 1.54 |
26 | 1.37 | DNS | Steven Toy -56 🔗 | Esbjerg | 1.37 | 1.37 |