DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
•
100 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Søndag kl. 12:30
Antal heats: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-2.0 | |||||
7 | 14.85 | 628 | Steven Toy -56 | Esbjerg | .849 |
19 | 21.95 | 450 | Ella Grimm -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .950 |
21 | 26.11 | 433 | Kirsten Bay -38 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .105 |
25 | 18.21 | 315 | Tove Grevsen -74 | Aabenraa IG | .205 |
26 | 18.40 | 309 | Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev Atletik | .399 |
DNF | Tom Elmer Christensen -49 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | |||
HEAT 2 • w:-3.0 | |||||
4 | 15.91 | 752 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .901 |
8 | 19.30 | 617 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | .298 |
9 | 15.17 | 613 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .166 |
14 | 19.98 | 494 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .974 |
15 | 18.74 | 486 | Susanne Hedeager -60 | Odense A/ OGF | .740 |
16 | 16.45 | 485 | Kenneth Ljungman -50 | Herlev Atletik | .447 |
18 | 19.97 | 453 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev Atletik | .964 |
HEAT 3 • w:-2.1 | |||||
5 | 14.79 | 742 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | .783 |
6 | 14.84 | 708 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .833 |
17 | 14.85 | 479 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .848 |
20 | 14.75 | 442 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .743 |
22 | 14.28 | 424 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev Atletik | .273 |
23 | 13.51 | 390 | henrik johansen -83 | Odense A/ OGF | .502 |
24 | 15.20 | 365 | Carsten Damslund -66 | Hvidovre AM | .200 |
HEAT 4 • w:-1.2 | |||||
1 | 14.05 | 946 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | .048 |
2 | 13.13 | 895 | Christian Møller -61 | Sparta | .130 |
3 | 13.07 | 886 | Bernie Bengtsson -62 | Hvidovre AM | .069 |
10 | 12.04 | 605 | Christian Karstensen -91 | Randers Freja | .033 |
11 | 13.51 | 539 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .508 |
12 | 13.63 | 532 | Jesper Østergaard -73 | Aarhus 1900 | .625 |
13 | 13.49 | 525 | Niels Juul -75 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | .485 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | Tove Grevsen -74✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | |||||
3 | Merete Porsdal -73✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 149 | ||||
4 | Tom Elmer Christensen -49✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | |||||
5 | 21.00 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | |||
6 | 24.09 | Kirsten Bay -38✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
7 | Steven Toy -56✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 13.54 | ||||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
2 | 19.87 | Lisbet Hansen -53✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
3 | 18.22 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | ||||
4 | 16.23 | Kenneth Ljungman -50✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
5 | 15.31 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
6 | 15.61 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
7 | 17.0 | Susanne Hedeager -60✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
8 | 19.78 | Marianne Flindt -55✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
HEAT 3 | |||||||
2 | 14.9 | Henrik Berg -63✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
3 | 14.66 | Carsten Damslund -66✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
4 | 14.50 | Mie Kjær -76✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
5 | 13.5 | henrik johansen -83✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
6 | 13.81 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
7 | 14.64 | Ole Biering -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
8 | 14.8 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
HEAT 4 | |||||||
2 | 13.5 | Jesper Østergaard -73✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 119 | |||
3 | 13.31 | Rasmus Foldager -74✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
4 | 13.0 | Christian Møller -61✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
5 | 12.10 | Christian Karstensen -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
6 | 13.11 | Bernie Bengtsson -62✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
7 | 13.29 | Niels Juul -75✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 12.81 | 13.29 | ||
8 | 13.50 | Mette B. Jepsen -70✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.10 | Christian Karstensen -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
2 | 13.11 | Bernie Bengtsson -62✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
3 | 13.0 | Christian Møller -61✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
4 | 13.29 | Niels Juul -75✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 12.81 | 13.29 | ||
5 | 13.31 | Rasmus Foldager -74✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
6 | 13.50 | Mette B. Jepsen -70✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
7 | 13.5 | henrik johansen -83✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
8 | 13.5 | Jesper Østergaard -73✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 119 | |||
9 | 13.81 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
10 | 14.50 | Mie Kjær -76✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
11 | 14.64 | Ole Biering -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
12 | 14.66 | Carsten Damslund -66✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
13 | 14.8 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
14 | 14.9 | Henrik Berg -63✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
15 | 15.31 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
16 | 15.61 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
17 | 16.23 | Kenneth Ljungman -50✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
18 | 17.0 | Susanne Hedeager -60✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
19 | 18.22 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | ||||
20 | 19.78 | Marianne Flindt -55✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
21 | 19.87 | Lisbet Hansen -53✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
22 | 21.00 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | |||
23 | 24.09 | Kirsten Bay -38✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
24 | Steven Toy -56✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 13.54 | ||||
25 | Tom Elmer Christensen -49✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | |||||
26 | Merete Porsdal -73✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 149 | ||||
27 | Tove Grevsen -74✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG |