DT kvalifikation - kvinder • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
6 sep, 2015
Arrangør: Amager AC
4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale • Kvinder senior • Søndag kl. 14:30
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 50.00 | 7,00 | Caroline Elkjær -95, Cassandra Lobo Vedel -98, Freja Wærness -00, Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | Aalborg AM |
2 | 51.38 | 5,00 | Caroline Ranners -95, Ida Jespersen -00, Tessa Strand -98, Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK |
3 | 51.53 | 4,00 | Stella Jørgensen -96, Anne Ohrt Gregersen -99, Ida Boel -00, Anne Søeborg -97 | Esbjerg AM |
4 | 51.95 | 3,00 | Katarina H Hansen -01, Rose C Due -00, Ellen G Friborg -00, Agnes Bøg -00 | Bagsværd AC |
5 | 51.97 | 2,00 | Luisa Falk -93, Huma H Nielsen -93, Sandra B Christensen -95, Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager AC |
6 | 53.58 | 1,00 | Amalie Brammer Kristianse -99, Maja C Frederiksen -98, Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen -96, Therese Helk Olesen -99 | Skive AM |
HEAT 2 | ||||
7 | 57.68 | Nina Krarup -99, Catharina Thorn -00, Sofie Haahr -00, Caroline Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM II | |
8 | 1.01.20 | Sofie Christensen -00, Mathilde Riis -99, Kamilla Kajbæk -99, Nicoline Clement -99 | Ballerup AK II |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | Caroline Elkjær -95, Cassandra Lobo Vedel -98, Freja Wærness -00, Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | Aalborg AM | 101 | |
2 | Stella Jørgensen -96, Anne Ohrt Gregersen -99, Ida Boel -00, Anne Søeborg -97 | Esbjerg AM | 97 | |
3 | Caroline Ranners -95, Ida Jespersen -00, Tessa Strand -98, Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 95 | |
4 | Amalie Brammer Kristianse -99, Maja C Frederiksen -98, Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen -96, Therese Helk Olesen -99 | Skive AM | 99 | |
5 | Luisa Falk -93, Huma H Nielsen -93, Sandra B Christensen -95, Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager AC | 91 | |
6 | Katarina H Hansen -01, Rose C Due -00, Ellen G Friborg -00, Agnes Bøg -00 | Bagsværd AC | 93 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
4 | Sofie Christensen -00, Mathilde Riis -99, Kamilla Kajbæk -99, Nicoline Clement -99 | Ballerup AK II | 96 | |
5 | Nina Krarup -99, Catharina Thorn -00, Sofie Haahr -00, Caroline Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM II | 98 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Falk -93, Huma H Nielsen -93, Sandra B Christensen -95, Mathilde Yttesen -01 | Amager AC | 91 | |
2 | Katarina H Hansen -01, Rose C Due -00, Ellen G Friborg -00, Agnes Bøg -00 | Bagsværd AC | 93 | |
3 | Sofie Christensen -00, Mathilde Riis -99, Kamilla Kajbæk -99, Nicoline Clement -99 | Ballerup AK II | 96 | |
4 | Caroline Ranners -95, Ida Jespersen -00, Tessa Strand -98, Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK | 95 | |
5 | Nina Krarup -99, Catharina Thorn -00, Sofie Haahr -00, Caroline Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM II | 98 | |
6 | Stella Jørgensen -96, Anne Ohrt Gregersen -99, Ida Boel -00, Anne Søeborg -97 | Esbjerg AM | 97 | |
7 | Amalie Brammer Kristianse -99, Maja C Frederiksen -98, Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen -96, Therese Helk Olesen -99 | Skive AM | 99 | |
8 | Caroline Elkjær -95, Cassandra Lobo Vedel -98, Freja Wærness -00, Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | Aalborg AM | 101 |