DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
25-26 feb, 2017
Arrangør: Skive AM
Trespring • Finale • Drenge 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 17:30
Planke
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 11.76 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 11.26 | 11.56 | 11.24 | 11.76 | 10.73 | 11.65 |
2 | PB | 11.64 | Lukas M Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF | 11.27 | 11.03 | 10.93 | 11.37 | X | 11.64 |
3 | PB | 11.50 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 10.98 | 10.84 | 10.26 | 11.04 | 11.45 | 11.50 |
4 | PB | 11.17 | Hugo Rasmussen -03 | IK Hellas | 10.08 | 10.84 | 10.65 | 11.17 | 10.96 | 10.89 |
5 | PB | 10.84 | Samuel Gobina Sigala -03 | AK Holstebro | 10.03 | 10.70 | 10.57 | 10.59 | 10.68 | 10.84 |
6 | 10.83 | Bertram Costa -02 | Sparta | X | 10.60 | 10.83 | 9.13 | X | 10.76 | |
7 | PB | 10.38 | Sebastian R Suurballe -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.38 | 10.20 | 9.39 | 10.22 | 10.00 | 10.33 |
8 | 10.23 | Kristian Roed Vestergaard -03 | Silkeborg AK 77 | X | 10.23 | X | X | X | X | |
9 | 10.15 | Peter Brølling -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 9.80 | 9.88 | 10.15 | ||||
10 | 9.68 | Silas Brogaard -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | X | 9.54 | 9.68 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.02 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 312 | 11.18 | |
2 | 9.93 | Peter Brølling -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 428 | ||
3 | 9.88 | Silas Brogaard -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 429 | ||
4 | 11.45 | Lukas M Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF | 225 | 11.45 | |
5 | Sebastian R Suurballe -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 66 | 10.15 | ||
6 | 11.11 | Bertram Costa -02 | Sparta | 319 | 11.11 | |
7 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 50 | 10.71 | ||
8 | 10.76 | Kristian Roed Vestergaard -03 | Silkeborg AK 77 | 236 | 10.76 | |
9 | 10.44 | Samuel Gobina Sigala -03 | AK Holstebro | 436 | 10.44 | |
10 | 10.53 | Hugo Rasmussen -03 | IK Hellas | 215 | 10.53 | |
11 | 11.27 | DNS | Max K. Andersen -03 | Randers Freja | 427 | 11.27 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.45 | Lukas M Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF | 225 | 11.45 | |
2 | 11.11 | Bertram Costa -02 | Sparta | 319 | 11.11 | |
3 | 11.02 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 312 | 11.18 | |
4 | 10.76 | Kristian Roed Vestergaard -03 | Silkeborg AK 77 | 236 | 10.76 | |
5 | 10.53 | Hugo Rasmussen -03 | IK Hellas | 215 | 10.53 | |
6 | 10.44 | Samuel Gobina Sigala -03 | AK Holstebro | 436 | 10.44 | |
7 | 9.93 | Peter Brølling -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 428 | ||
8 | 9.88 | Silas Brogaard -02 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 429 | ||
9 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 50 | 10.71 | ||
10 | Sebastian R Suurballe -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 66 | 10.15 | ||
11 | 11.27 | DNS | Max K. Andersen -03 | Randers Freja | 427 | 11.27 |