Afslutningsstævne • Greve Stadion • Greve
22-24 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
60 meter • Finale • Piger 10 år • Søndag kl. 11:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.4 | ||||
7 | PB | 10.28 | Vilma Rüdiger Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia |
8 | 10.35 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | |
9 | PB | 11.27 | Anna Riber Kristensen -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
10 | PB | 13.43 | Zoé Søfren -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.7 | ||||
1 | PB | 9.19 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta |
2 | PB | 9.34 | Nova Clausen -13 | Holte Atletik |
3 | PB | 9.48 | Paula Jørgensen -13 | Gentofte IK |
4 | PB | 9.56 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik |
5 | PB | 9.64 | Pola Czerminska-Makinia -13 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 10.10 | Selma Dalgård Larsen -13 | Greve Atletik |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 9.19 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta |
2 | PB | 9.34 | Nova Clausen -13 | Holte Atletik |
3 | PB | 9.48 | Paula Jørgensen -13 | Gentofte IK |
4 | PB | 9.56 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik |
5 | PB | 9.64 | Pola Czerminska-Makinia -13 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 10.10 | Selma Dalgård Larsen -13 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | PB | 10.28 | Vilma Rüdiger Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia |
8 | 10.35 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | |
9 | PB | 11.27 | Anna Riber Kristensen -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
10 | PB | 13.43 | Zoé Søfren -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | 10.54 | Vilma Rüdiger Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 10.71 | 10.71 | ||
3 | 11.42 | DNS | Miamaia Køhler -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 11.56 | 11.56 | |
4 | 11.33 | Anna Riber Kristensen -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 11.45 | 11.45 | ||
5 | 13.22 | Zoé Søfren -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 13.87 | 13.87 | ||
6 | 10.66 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | ||||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
2 | 10.23 | Selma Dalgård Larsen -13 | Greve Atletik | ||||
3 | 9.38 | Paula Jørgensen -13 | Gentofte IK | 9.75 | 9.75 | ||
4 | 9.09 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta | 9.24 | 9.24 | ||
5 | 9.40 | Nova Clausen -13 | Holte Atletik | 9.63 | 9.63 | ||
6 | 9.66 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 387 | 9.82 | 9.82 | |
7 | 9.80 | Pola Czerminska-Makinia -13 | Ballerup AK | 389 | 9.69 | 9.69 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.09 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta | 9.24 | 9.24 | ||
2 | 9.38 | Paula Jørgensen -13 | Gentofte IK | 9.75 | 9.75 | ||
3 | 9.40 | Nova Clausen -13 | Holte Atletik | 9.63 | 9.63 | ||
4 | 9.66 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 387 | 9.82 | 9.82 | |
5 | 9.80 | Pola Czerminska-Makinia -13 | Ballerup AK | 389 | 9.69 | 9.69 | |
6 | 10.23 | Selma Dalgård Larsen -13 | Greve Atletik | ||||
7 | 10.54 | Vilma Rüdiger Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 10.71 | 10.71 | ||
8 | 10.66 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | ||||
9 | 11.33 | Anna Riber Kristensen -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 11.45 | 11.45 | ||
10 | 13.22 | Zoé Søfren -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 13.87 | 13.87 | ||
11 | 11.42 | DNS | Miamaia Køhler -13 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 11.56 | 11.56 |