Afslutningsstævne • Greve Stadion • Greve
22-24 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
3-kamp • Finale • Drenge 6-7 år • Søndag kl. 12:00
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Aris Kastrinakis -17 (GRE) | Sparta | ||
Frej Nygaard -18 | Køge Atletik og Motion | ||
Stylianos Nikolouzos -16 (GRE) | Sparta | ||
Bille Bjerregård Larsen -16 | Sparta | ||
Lukas Ørndrup -18 | Greve Atletik | ||
Arthur Stougaard -16 | Greve Atletik | ||
Frederik Albin Schnohr -17 | Sparta | ||
Max Asperud Bjerre -16 | Sparta | ||
Jonathan Freund Jessen -16 | Sparta | ||
William Andersen Dall -15 | Hvidovre AM | ||
Jakob Gas -16 | Greve Atletik | ||
Sebastian Vargas -16 | Sparta | ||
Eskild Setondji Tra Bi -17 | Sparta | ||
Axel Jakobsen -18 | Greve Atletik |
Navn | 40 meter | Længdespring | Boldkast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Kastrinakis -17 (GRE) | 8.41 +0.6 |
2.44 X |
16.63 |
|
Frej Nygaard -18 | 10.02 +0.3 |
1.84 +1.3 |
7.47 |
|
Stylianos Nikolouzos -16 (GRE) | 8.65 +0.6 |
2.40 +0.5 |
19.75 |
|
Bille Bjerregård Larsen -16 | 10.34 +0.3 |
1.62 X |
5.78 |
|
Lukas Ørndrup -18 | 11.58 +0.3 |
1.28 X |
9.10 |
|
Arthur Stougaard -16 | 8.38 +0.6 |
2.31 +0.6 |
16.28 |
|
Frederik Albin Schnohr -17 | +0.3 |
X |
||
Max Asperud Bjerre -16 | 8.48 +0.6 |
2.45 +0.3 |
19.01 |
|
Jonathan Freund Jessen -16 | 7.89 +0.6 |
2.70 +2.6 |
20.18 |
|
William Andersen Dall -15 | 8.30 +0.3 |
2.48 X |
19.43 |
|
Jakob Gas -16 | 8.27 +0.3 |
2.79 +0.3 |
19.00 |
|
Sebastian Vargas -16 | 7.49 +0.6 |
3.00 +0.8 |
20.27 |
|
Eskild Setondji Tra Bi -17 | 8.42 +0.3 |
2.32 +0.9 |
6.52 |
|
Axel Jakobsen -18 | 8.39 +0.6 |
2.18 +1.0 |
17.52 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aris Kastrinakis -17 (GRE) | Sparta | |
2 | Frej Nygaard -18 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
3 | Stylianos Nikolouzos -16 (GRE) | Sparta | |
4 | Bille Bjerregård Larsen -16 | Sparta | |
5 | Lukas Ørndrup -18 | Greve Atletik | |
6 | Arthur Stougaard -16 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Frederik Albin Schnohr -17 | Sparta | |
8 | Max Asperud Bjerre -16 | Sparta | |
9 | Jonathan Freund Jessen -16 | Sparta | |
10 | William Andersen Dall -15 | Hvidovre AM | |
11 | Jakob Gas -16 | Greve Atletik | |
12 | Sebastian Vargas -16 | Sparta | |
13 | Eskild Setondji Tra Bi -17 | Sparta | |
14 | Axel Jakobsen -18 | Greve Atletik |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Ørndrup -18 | Greve Atletik | |
2 | Arthur Stougaard -16 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | Jakob Gas -16 | Greve Atletik | |
4 | Axel Jakobsen -18 | Greve Atletik | |
5 | William Andersen Dall -15 | Hvidovre AM | |
6 | Frej Nygaard -18 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
7 | Aris Kastrinakis -17 (GRE) | Sparta | |
8 | Stylianos Nikolouzos -16 (GRE) | Sparta | |
9 | Bille Bjerregård Larsen -16 | Sparta | |
10 | Frederik Albin Schnohr -17 | Sparta | |
11 | Max Asperud Bjerre -16 | Sparta | |
12 | Jonathan Freund Jessen -16 | Sparta | |
13 | Sebastian Vargas -16 | Sparta | |
14 | Eskild Setondji Tra Bi -17 | Sparta |