Afslutningsstævne • Greve Stadion • Greve
22-24 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
3-kamp • Finale • Piger 6-7 år • Søndag kl. 12:10
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | ||
Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||
Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | ||
Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | ||
Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | ||
Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | ||
Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | ||
Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta | ||
Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | ||
Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | ||
Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta | ||
Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | ||
Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | ||
Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik | ||
Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik | ||
Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM | ||
Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | ||
Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club | ||
Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | ||
Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | ||
Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta | ||
Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF |
Navn | 40 meter | Længdespring | Boldkast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadia Kojder -16 | 8.62 -2.0 |
2.45 +0.5 |
7.97 |
|
Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | 9.47 -2.0 |
1.91 X |
4.57 |
|
Alberte From Gren -17 | 9.14 -0.7 |
1.78 +1.5 |
6.30 |
|
Deena Oliver -16 | 7.96 -0.7 |
2.41 +0.8 |
14.21 |
|
Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | 9.18 -0.6 |
2.30 X |
8.21 |
|
Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | 9.35 -0.6 |
2.02 +0.6 |
9.26 |
|
Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | 9.63 -0.7 |
1.73 X |
9.72 |
|
Margot Erceg -16 | 9.49 -0.6 |
2.07 X |
9.35 |
|
Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | 10.27 -0.7 |
2.08 +0.3 |
4.62 |
|
Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | 9.42 -0.6 |
2.01 +0.6 |
10.81 |
|
Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | 8.72 -2.0 |
2.07 X |
5.01 |
|
Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | 9.51 -0.6 |
2.03 +0.5 |
7.10 |
|
Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | 7.79 -2.0 |
2.40 X |
9.16 |
|
Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | 8.27 -2.0 |
2.75 X |
6.51 |
|
Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | 8.87 -2.0 |
2.47 X |
10.56 |
|
Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | 8.02 -0.6 |
2.56 X |
5.04 |
|
Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | 11.04 -0.7 |
1.66 X |
5.40 |
|
Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | 8.54 -2.0 |
2.39 X |
9.11 |
|
Liv Vedel Møller -17 | 11.38 -0.7 |
0.95 X |
4.20 |
|
Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | 11.95 -0.7 |
1.77 X |
4.30 |
|
Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | 9.82 -0.6 |
2.08 X |
8.72 |
|
Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | 8.81 -2.0 |
1.94 X |
9.61 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
2 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
3 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | |
4 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | |
5 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | |
6 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | |
7 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | |
8 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta | |
9 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | |
10 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | |
11 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta | |
12 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | |
13 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | |
14 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik | |
15 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik | |
16 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM | |
17 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | |
18 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
19 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
20 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | |
21 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta | |
22 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
3 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
4 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | |
5 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik | |
6 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | |
8 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik | |
9 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | |
10 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM | |
11 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | |
12 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF | |
13 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
14 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | |
15 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | |
16 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | |
17 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta | |
18 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | |
19 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | |
20 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta | |
21 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | |
22 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta | |
23 | DNS | Mille-My Køhler -16 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |