Afslutningsstævne • Greve Stadion • Greve
22-24 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
40 meter • Finale • Piger 6-7 år • Søndag kl. 11:05
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.7 | ||||
2 | 7.96 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | |
10 | 9.14 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | |
17 | 9.63 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | |
19 | 10.27 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | |
20 | 11.04 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | |
21 | 11.38 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
22 | 11.95 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.6 | ||||
3 | PB | 8.02 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM |
11 | PB | 9.18 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta |
12 | 9.35 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | |
13 | =PB | 9.42 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta |
15 | PB | 9.49 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta |
16 | 9.51 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | |
18 | PB | 9.82 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta |
HEAT 3 • w:-2.0 | ||||
1 | PB | 7.79 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik |
4 | PB | 8.27 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik |
5 | PB | 8.54 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club |
6 | 8.62 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
7 | PB | 8.72 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta |
8 | 8.81 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF | |
9 | PB | 8.87 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik |
14 | 9.47 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 7.79 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik |
2 | 7.96 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | |
3 | PB | 8.02 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM |
4 | PB | 8.27 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik |
5 | PB | 8.54 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club |
6 | 8.62 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |
7 | PB | 8.72 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta |
8 | 8.81 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF | |
9 | PB | 8.87 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik |
10 | 9.14 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | |
11 | PB | 9.18 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta |
12 | 9.35 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | |
13 | =PB | 9.42 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta |
14 | 9.47 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
15 | PB | 9.49 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta |
16 | 9.51 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | |
17 | 9.63 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | |
18 | PB | 9.82 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta |
19 | 10.27 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | |
20 | 11.04 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | |
21 | 11.38 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | |
22 | 11.95 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | ||||
2 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | ||||
3 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | ||||
4 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | ||||
5 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | ||||
6 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | ||||
7 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | ||||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
1 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM | 8.53 | |||
2 | 10.38 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta | 10.38 | 10.38 | |
3 | 9.42 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | 9.42 | 9.42 | |
4 | 9.39 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | 9.39 | 9.39 | |
5 | 10.07 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta | 10.07 | 10.07 | |
6 | 9.26 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | 9.26 | 9.26 | |
7 | DNS | Mille-My Køhler -16 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | |||
8 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | ||||
HEAT 3 | ||||||
1 | 9.16 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club | 9.16 | 9.16 | |
2 | 8.88 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta | 8.88 | 8.88 | |
3 | 8.35 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF | 8.35 | 8.35 | |
4 | 8.35 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | 8.35 | 8.35 | |
5 | 8.36 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik | 8.36 | 8.36 | |
6 | 8.28 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |||
7 | 9.09 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 9.09 | 9.09 | |
8 | 9.17 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik | 9.17 | 9.17 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.28 | Nadia Kojder -16 | Køge Atletik og Motion | |||
2 | 8.35 | Daniella Cermak -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | 8.35 | 8.35 | |
3 | 8.35 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | KIF | 8.35 | 8.35 | |
4 | 8.36 | Olivia Lander Hornsh Franks -16 | Herlev Atletik | 8.36 | 8.36 | |
5 | 8.88 | Frida Nappi -16 (ITA) | Sparta | 8.88 | 8.88 | |
6 | 9.09 | Martha Gundmann Hyllested -18 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 9.09 | 9.09 | |
7 | 9.16 | Hannah Kühn Bjerre -17 | Amager Atletik Club | 9.16 | 9.16 | |
8 | 9.17 | Annabell Æbleø Laurenz -16 | Greve Atletik | 9.17 | 9.17 | |
9 | 9.26 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | 9.26 | 9.26 | |
10 | 9.39 | Nora Bejder Winskel -17 | Sparta | 9.39 | 9.39 | |
11 | 9.42 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | 9.42 | 9.42 | |
12 | 10.07 | Margot Erceg -16 | Sparta | 10.07 | 10.07 | |
13 | 10.38 | Vera Vestergaard Frandsen -17 | Sparta | 10.38 | 10.38 | |
14 | Liv Vedel Møller -17 | Amager Atletik Club | ||||
15 | Deena Oliver -16 | FIF Hillerød | ||||
16 | Mynthe Møller Holst Mortensen -17 | Greve Atletik | ||||
17 | Silja Møller Gøtze Kjems -17 | Greve Atletik | ||||
18 | Saphira Bogs-Weisleder -16 | Hvidovre AM | 8.53 | |||
19 | Alberte From Gren -17 | IK Hellas | ||||
20 | Olivia Josephine Perfitt -16 | Sparta | ||||
21 | Bjørk Nørgaard Høgh -17 | Sparta | ||||
22 | Leonora Sinding Thorsøe -16 | Sparta | ||||
23 | DNS | Mille-My Køhler -16 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |