Eurotrack • Frederiksberg Stadion • København
17-18 maj, 2014
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 10-11 år • Søndag kl. 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.24 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager A C | 4.24 | 4.13 | 4.15 | 4.06 | 4.10 | 3.37 |
2 | 4.05 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | Hvidovre AM | 4.05 | 3.88 | 3.74 | 3.42 | 3.53 | 3.21 |
3 | 4.05 | William Kola -03 | Gentofte Atletik | X | 3.56 | 3.84 | 3.77 | 3.75 | 4.05 |
4 | 3.88 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 3.71 | 3.88 | 3.87 | |||
5 | 3.88 | William Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 3.54 | 3.88 | 3.76 | 3.63 | 3.64 | 3.72 |
6 | 3.82 | Isak Søndergaard -03 | Københavns IF | 3.82 | 3.59 | 3.39 | |||
7 | 3.80 | Tobias Bjerre -04 | Københavns IF | 3.80 | 3.58 | 3.59 | |||
8 | 3.73 | Valdemar B. Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | 3.72 | 3.73 | 3.45 | |||
9 | 3.66 | Sebastian Gauguin -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.66 | 3.61 | 3.61 | |||
10 | 3.61 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | Herlufsholm AM | 3.53 | 3.61 | 3.48 | |||
11 | 3.51 | Mik Lønborg -03 | Københavns IF | 3.51 | X | 3.40 | |||
12 | 3.45 | Simon Katz-Kayser -03 | Frederiksberg IF | X | 3.45 | 3.03 | |||
13 | 3.43 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 3.13 | 3.37 | 3.43 | |||
14 | 3.41 | William Madsen -04 | Københavns IF | 3.41 | |||||
15 | 3.37 | Villum Nobelius -04 | Køge Atletik | 3.11 | 3.37 | 2.99 | |||
16 | 3.36 | Jonas Strunge -04 | Hvidovre AM | 3.23 | 3.28 | 3.36 | |||
17 | 3.33 | Gustav Emil Ibsen -04 | Køge Atletik | 3.33 | 3.15 | 3.26 | |||
18 | 3.29 | Kristoffer Andersen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 3.29 | 3.24 | 3.29 | |||
19 | 3.22 | Noah Christensen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 3.10 | 3.22 | 3.07 | |||
20 | 3.20 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | 3.05 | 2.94 | 3.20 | |||
21 | 3.19 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte Atletik | 3.19 | 3.10 | 3.01 | |||
22 | 3.16 | Malthe Werdelin -04 | Køge Atletik | 3.16 | 2.85 | 3.15 | |||
23 | 3.03 | Zakarias Eliasson -03 | Københavns IF | 3.03 | 2.34 | 2.67 | |||
24 | 3.00 | Benjamin M. Andersen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.00 | X | X | |||
25 | 2.96 | Christian Veselinovski -04 | Hvidovre AM | 2.96 | 2.86 | 2.60 | |||
26 | 2.86 | David Durda -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 2.37 | 2.82 | 2.86 | |||
27 | 2.56 | Mathias Spetzler -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 2.56 | 2.43 | 2.24 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Madsen -04 | Københavns IF | 294 | ||
2 | Tobias Bjerre -04 | Københavns IF | 293 | ||
3 | Mik Lønborg -03 | Københavns IF | 289 | ||
4 | Zakarias Eliasson -03 | Københavns IF | 283 | ||
5 | Isak Søndergaard -03 | Københavns IF | 282 | ||
6 | DNS | Tobias Kjær -04 | Københavns IF | 274 | |
7 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | 273 | ||
8 | Malthe Werdelin -04 | Køge Atletik | 188 | ||
9 | Villum Nobelius -04 | Køge Atletik | 185 | ||
10 | Gustav Emil Ibsen -04 | Køge Atletik | 182 | ||
11 | Kristoffer Andersen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 157 | ||
12 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | Hvidovre AM | 154 | ||
13 | Christian Veselinovski -04 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | ||
14 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 152 | ||
15 | Jonas Strunge -04 | Hvidovre AM | 151 | ||
16 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte Atletik | 126 | ||
17 | Noah Christensen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 124 | ||
18 | William Kola -03 | Gentofte Atletik | 123 | ||
19 | Valdemar B. Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | 102 | ||
20 | Simon Katz-Kayser -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 38 | ||
21 | Mathias Spetzler -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 32 | ||
22 | David Durda -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 10 | ||
23 | 2.98 | Benjamin M. Andersen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 57 | |
25 | 3.36 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 122 | |
26 | 3.73 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | Herlufsholm AM | 142 | |
27 | 3.86 | Sebastian Gauguin -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 56 | |
28 | 4.35 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager A C | 172 | |
29 | William Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 291 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.35 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager A C | 172 | |
2 | 3.86 | Sebastian Gauguin -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 56 | |
3 | 3.73 | Carl Bruce Aabo -04 | Herlufsholm AM | 142 | |
4 | 3.36 | Alfred Rasmussen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 122 | |
5 | 2.98 | Benjamin M. Andersen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 57 | |
6 | David Durda -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 10 | ||
7 | Mathias Spetzler -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 32 | ||
8 | Simon Katz-Kayser -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 38 | ||
9 | William Kola -03 | Gentofte Atletik | 123 | ||
10 | Kasper Flensburg -03 | Gentofte Atletik | 126 | ||
11 | Noah Christensen -04 | Gentofte Atletik | 124 | ||
12 | Valdemar B. Thomsen -04 | Greve Atletik | 102 | ||
13 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | Hvidovre AM | 154 | ||
14 | Christian Veselinovski -04 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | ||
15 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 152 | ||
16 | Kristoffer Andersen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 157 | ||
17 | Jonas Strunge -04 | Hvidovre AM | 151 | ||
18 | Tobias Bjerre -04 | Københavns IF | 293 | ||
19 | Isak Søndergaard -03 | Københavns IF | 282 | ||
20 | William Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 291 | ||
21 | Mik Lønborg -03 | Københavns IF | 289 | ||
22 | Mads Emil Svensson -03 | Københavns IF | 273 | ||
23 | Zakarias Eliasson -03 | Københavns IF | 283 | ||
24 | William Madsen -04 | Københavns IF | 294 | ||
25 | Gustav Emil Ibsen -04 | Køge Atletik | 182 | ||
26 | Villum Nobelius -04 | Køge Atletik | 185 | ||
27 | Malthe Werdelin -04 | Køge Atletik | 188 | ||
28 | DNS | Tobias Kjær -04 | Københavns IF | 274 |