Øst Ungdom • Ballerup Atletikstadion • Ballerup
20-21 aug., 2022
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
•
3-kamp • Finale • Drenge 11 år • Søndag kl. 12:00
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.552 (W:-0.6) | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik og løb |
2 | 2.465 (W:-0.8) | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 | Københavns Idræts Forening |
3 | 2.433 (W:X) | Bjørn Jensen -11 | IK Hellas |
4 | 2.348 (W:X) | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager AC |
5 | 2.288 (W:X) | Bjarke Johan Christensen -11 | Bagsværd AC |
6 | 2.274 (W:X) | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager AC |
7 | 2.245 (W:X) | Theodor Høyer Zacho -11 | IK Hellas |
8 | 2.230 (W:X) | Christoffer Winther -11 | Ballerup AK |
9 | 2.081 (W:+0.3) | Nikolas Rondon Olsen -12 | Korsør AM |
10 | 1.887 (W:X) | Albert Sidenius -11 | Bagsværd AC |
11 | 1.885 (W:-0.4) | Sander Kromann -11 | Holte Atletik |
12 | 1.875 (W:X) | Adam Gottlieb -11 | Holte Atletik |
13 | 1.807 (W:+0.5) | Alfred Gram -13 | Glostrup IC |
14 | 1.787 (W:+0.2) | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 | IK Hellas |
15 | 1.765 (W:-0.3) | Alexander Kleine Sonne -12 | Bagsværd AC |
15 | 1.765 (W:X) | Bertram Vester -11 | Fredensborg Atletik Klub |
17 | 1.764 (W:X) | Alexander Wulff -11 | Herlev Atletik |
18 | 1.727 (W:X) | Max Raymond Nielsen -11 | Københavns Idræts Forening |
19 | 1.718 (W:X) | Mads Berthelsen -12 | Herlev Atletik |
19 | 1.718 (W:-0.8) | August Nicolaisen -12 | FIF Atletik & Motion |
21 | 1.643 (W:-0.4) | Alex Blanco Hansen -11 | Trongårdens IF |
22 | 1.628 (W:+0.1) | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 | Fremad Holbæk |
23 | 1.567 (W:+0.2) | Frej Ensig-Krarup -12 | Bagsværd AC |
24 | 1.379 (W:-0.7) | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 | Herlev Atletik |
25 | 1.240 (W:-0.6) | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 | Københavns Idræts Forening |
26 | Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen -11 | Amager AC |
Navn | 60 meter | Boldkast | Længdespring | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | 9.30 937p +0.6 |
38.58 773p |
4.11 842p -1.8 |
2.552p W:-0.6 |
Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 | 9.25 954p +0.0 |
37.80 752p |
3.91 759p -1.6 |
2.465p W:-0.8 |
Bjørn Jensen -11 | 9.58 840p +0.0 |
40.10 813p |
3.96 780p X |
2.433p W:X |
Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | 9.15 990p +0.4 |
32.09 587p |
3.94 771p X |
2.348p W:X |
Bjarke Johan Christensen -11 | 9.81 764p +0.6 |
43.62 900p |
3.60 624p X |
2.288p W:X |
Storm Breinholst -13 | 9.45 884p +0.0 |
35.61 691p |
3.77 699p X |
2.274p W:X |
Theodor Høyer Zacho -11 | 9.45 884p +0.6 |
34.33 654p |
3.79 707p X |
2.245p W:X |
Christoffer Winther -11 | 9.27 947p +0.0 |
30.78 546p |
3.86 737p X |
2.230p W:X |
Nikolas Rondon Olsen -12 | 9.68 806p +0.0 |
38.06 759p |
3.36 516p +0.6 |
2.081p W:+0.3 |
Albert Sidenius -11 | 10.06 684p +0.4 |
33.30 624p |
3.50 579p X |
1.887p W:X |
Sander Kromann -11 | 9.75 783p +0.0 |
29.23 496p |
3.56 606p -0.9 |
1.885p W:-0.4 |
Adam Gottlieb -11 | 10.15 656p +0.4 |
34.92 671p |
3.43 548p X |
1.875p W:X |
Alfred Gram -13 | 9.92 728p +0.0 |
31.19 559p |
3.37 520p +1.0 |
1.807p W:+0.5 |
Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 | 9.91 731p +0.6 |
33.01 615p |
3.20 441p -0.2 |
1.787p W:+0.2 |
Alexander Kleine Sonne -12 | 10.10 671p +0.4 |
27.78 448p |
3.65 646p -1.1 |
1.765p W:-0.3 |
Bertram Vester -11 | 9.89 738p +0.6 |
29.85 516p |
3.35 511p X |
1.765p W:X |
Alexander Wulff -11 | 10.36 592p +0.0 |
33.95 643p |
3.39 529p X |
1.764p W:X |
Max Raymond Nielsen -11 | 10.39 583p +0.0 |
33.30 624p |
3.37 520p X |
1.727p W:X |
Mads Berthelsen -12 | 9.96 715p +0.6 |
32.82 609p |
3.10 394p X |
1.718p W:X |
August Nicolaisen -12 | 9.97 712p +0.0 |
29.75 513p |
3.31 493p -1.7 |
1.718p W:-0.8 |
Alex Blanco Hansen -11 | 10.25 625p +0.4 |
34.29 653p |
3.04 365p -1.2 |
1.643p W:-0.4 |
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 | 10.22 634p +0.4 |
30.24 529p |
3.25 465p -0.1 |
1.628p W:+0.1 |
Frej Ensig-Krarup -12 | 9.90 734p +0.6 |
22.53 263p |
3.48 570p -0.1 |
1.567p W:+0.2 |
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 | 10.12 665p +0.0 |
23.30 292p |
3.16 422p -1.5 |
1.379p W:-0.7 |
Villum Thue Østdahl -11 | 10.15 656p +0.0 |
12.92 |
3.51 584p -1.2 |
1.240p W:-0.6 |
Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen -11 | +0.0 |
X |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Kleine Sonne -12 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
2 | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
3 | Bertram Vester -11 🔗 | Fredensborg Atletik Klub | |
4 | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | Theodor Høyer Zacho -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
6 | Nikolas Rondon Olsen -12 🔗 | Korsør AM | |
7 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | |
8 | Albert Sidenius -11 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | Bjørn Jensen -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
10 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
11 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 🔗 | Fremad Holbæk | |
12 | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
14 | Adam Gottlieb -11 🔗 | Holte Atletik | |
15 | Sander Kromann -11 🔗 | Holte Atletik | |
16 | Alfred Gram -13 | Glostrup IC | |
17 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager AC | |
18 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og løb | |
19 | Bjarke Johan Christensen -11 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
20 | Christoffer Winther -11 🔗 | Ballerup AK | |
21 | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
22 | Frej Ensig-Krarup -12 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
23 | Alex Blanco Hansen -11 | Trongårdens IF | |
24 | Max Raymond Nielsen -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
25 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | FIF Atletik & Motion | |
26 | Alexander Wulff -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
27 | Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen -11 🔗 | Amager AC |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | |
2 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager AC | |
3 | Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen -11 🔗 | Amager AC | |
4 | Alexander Kleine Sonne -12 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
5 | Albert Sidenius -11 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
6 | Bjarke Johan Christensen -11 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
7 | Frej Ensig-Krarup -12 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
8 | Christoffer Winther -11 🔗 | Ballerup AK | |
9 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | FIF Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Bertram Vester -11 🔗 | Fredensborg Atletik Klub | |
11 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 🔗 | Fremad Holbæk | |
12 | Alfred Gram -13 | Glostrup IC | |
13 | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
14 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
15 | Alexander Wulff -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
16 | Adam Gottlieb -11 🔗 | Holte Atletik | |
17 | Sander Kromann -11 🔗 | Holte Atletik | |
18 | Theodor Høyer Zacho -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
19 | Bjørn Jensen -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
20 | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 🔗 | IK Hellas | |
21 | Nikolas Rondon Olsen -12 🔗 | Korsør AM | |
22 | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
23 | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
24 | Max Raymond Nielsen -11 🔗 | Københavns Idræts Forening | |
25 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og løb | |
26 | Alex Blanco Hansen -11 | Trongårdens IF | |
27 | DNS | Ville Rørbæk Nørreby -12 🔗 | FIF Atletik & Motion |