Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
2-3 maj, 2015
Arrangør: Amager AC
400 meter • Finale • Drenge 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 13:00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
3 | 1.19.86 | Christian Maillet -06 | Blovstrød Løverne |
5 | 1.22.02 | David Rogge -06 | Hvidovre AM |
9 | 1.31.11 | Anders Silleborg -07 | Sparta |
12 | 1.37.80 | Marcus Dyreby Kock -06 | Amager AC |
14 | 1.43.81 | William addyman -07 | Bagsværd AC |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | 1.12.85 | Joel Frederik von de Ahé -06 | Sparta |
2 | 1.19.85 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager AC |
4 | 1.20.73 | Oswald Lindquist -06 | Sparta |
6 | 1.25.74 | Rolf Riisager -06 | Amager AC |
7 | 1.26.13 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta |
8 | 1.29.24 | Asger Mogensen -07 | Amager AC |
10 | 1.32.09 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager AC |
11 | 1.32.66 | Andreas Hartmann Stæger -06 | Sparta |
13 | 1.38.18 | Louis Præst Jaqué -06 | Olympia Maribo |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | David Rogge -06 | Hvidovre AM | 171 | |
2 | Christian Maillet -06 | Blovstrød Løverne | 15 | |
3 | Anders Silleborg -07 | Sparta | 416 | |
4 | William addyman -07 | Bagsværd AC | 49 | |
5 | DNS | Viggo Öberg -06 | Eslöv AI | 328 |
6 | DNS | Sirius Kristian Warming -06 | Køge Atletik | 278 |
7 | Marcus Dyreby Kock -06 | Amager AC | 688 | |
8 | DNS | Emil Frozkhan -06 | IFK Halmstad | 334 |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta | 420 | |
2 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager AC | 683 | |
3 | Oswald Lindquist -06 | Sparta | 414 | |
4 | Asger Mogensen -07 | Amager AC | 637 | |
5 | Louis Præst Jaqué -06 | Olympia Maribo | 628 | |
6 | Joel Frederik von de Ahé -06 | Sparta | 413 | |
7 | Andreas Hartmann Stæger -06 | Sparta | 419 | |
8 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager AC | 643 | |
9 | Rolf Riisager -06 | Amager AC | 700 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager AC | 643 | |
2 | Rolf Riisager -06 | Amager AC | 700 | |
3 | Joel Frederik von de Ahé -06 | Sparta | 413 | |
4 | Andreas Hartmann Stæger -06 | Sparta | 419 | |
5 | Oswald Lindquist -06 | Sparta | 414 | |
6 | Marcus Dyreby Kock -06 | Amager AC | 688 | |
7 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager AC | 683 | |
8 | Asger Mogensen -07 | Amager AC | 637 | |
9 | William addyman -07 | Bagsværd AC | 49 | |
10 | Christian Maillet -06 | Blovstrød Løverne | 15 | |
11 | David Rogge -06 | Hvidovre AM | 171 | |
12 | Louis Præst Jaqué -06 | Olympia Maribo | 628 | |
13 | Anders Silleborg -07 | Sparta | 416 | |
14 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta | 420 | |
15 | DNS | Viggo Öberg -06 | Eslöv AI | 328 |
16 | DNS | Emil Frozkhan -06 | IFK Halmstad | 334 |
17 | DNS | Sirius Kristian Warming -06 | Køge Atletik | 278 |