DMU • Østerbro Stadion • København
30-31 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 13:30
3.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.87 | Thea Jensen -99 | Hvidovre AM | 13.26 | 13.65 | 13.81 | X | 13.87 | 13.77 | |
2 | 12.23 | Emilie R. Hansen -99 | Sparta AM | 11.52 | 11.25 | 11.89 | 11.48 | 12.23 | 11.89 | |
3 | SB | 12.00 | Sofie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | X | 10.73 | 11.87 | 11.81 | 11.82 | 12.00 |
4 | 11.50 | Vicki Dahl -00 | Stoholm Atletik | 11.27 | 11.50 | X | X | X | X | |
5 | 11.35 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta AM | 10.12 | 10.53 | 11.35 | 10.75 | 11.26 | 10.87 | |
6 | 11.25 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 10.80 | 11.01 | 11.09 | 10.78 | 11.25 | 10.77 | |
7 | 11.04 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm Atletik | 10.78 | 10.21 | 10.86 | 10.49 | 11.04 | 10.80 | |
8 | 10.85 | Ane Riber -99 | Køge Atletik | 10.04 | 10.73 | 10.85 | 10.80 | X | 9.12 | |
9 | PB | 10.84 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 10.84 | 10.17 | 9.51 | |||
10 | 10.52 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 10.37 | 10.52 | 10.34 | ||||
11 | 10.48 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta AM | 10.16 | 9.96 | 10.48 | ||||
12 | PB | 10.38 | Anne Kathrine Jørgensen -00 | Kolding KFUM AM | 10.38 | X | 9.78 | |||
13 | 9.63 | Lise Lotte Jepsen | Aabenraa IG | X | 9.31 | 9.63 | ||||
14 | 9.47 | Laura Pauska -99 | HUAC Holeby | 9.47 | 9.11 | 8.18 | ||||
15 | 9.30 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | Køge Atletik | X | 9.30 | X | ||||
16 | 9.13 | Celina Kulby -99 | Aabenraa IG | X | 8.79 | 9.13 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.69 | Laura Pauska -99 | HUAC Holeby | 199 | 9.69 | |
2 | 11.55 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 379 | ||
3 | 10.98 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | Køge Atletik | 304 | 10.98 | |
4 | 11.21 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm Atletik | 415 | ||
5 | 15.10 | Thea Jensen -99 | Hvidovre AM | 206 | 15.10 | |
6 | 11.51 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 411 | 11.51 | |
7 | 12.06 | Vicki Dahl -00 | Stoholm Atletik | 413 | ||
8 | 11.76 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta AM | 616 | 11.76 | |
9 | 10.82 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta AM | 617 | 10.82 | |
10 | 11.55 | Ane Riber -99 | Køge Atletik | 303 | 11.55 | |
11 | 10.30 | Lise Lotte Jepsen | Aabenraa IG | 455 | 10.30 | |
12 | 10.70 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 100 | 10.70 | |
13 | 12.78 | Emilie R. Hansen -99 | Sparta AM | 622 | 12.78 | |
14 | 10.78 | Sofie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | 352 | ||
15 | 10.13 | Celina Kulby -99 | Aabenraa IG | 450 | 10.13 | |
16 | 10.27 | Anne Kathrine Jørgensen -00 | Kolding KFUM AM | 279 | 10.27 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.10 | Thea Jensen -99 | Hvidovre AM | 206 | 15.10 | |
2 | 12.78 | Emilie R. Hansen -99 | Sparta AM | 622 | 12.78 | |
3 | 12.06 | Vicki Dahl -00 | Stoholm Atletik | 413 | ||
4 | 11.76 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta AM | 616 | 11.76 | |
5 | 11.55 | Ane Riber -99 | Køge Atletik | 303 | 11.55 | |
6 | 11.55 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 379 | ||
7 | 11.51 | Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges -00 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 411 | 11.51 | |
8 | 11.21 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm Atletik | 415 | ||
9 | 10.98 | Cathrine Trodsøe -99 | Køge Atletik | 304 | 10.98 | |
10 | 10.82 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta AM | 617 | 10.82 | |
11 | 10.78 | Sofie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | 352 | ||
12 | 10.70 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | Frederiksberg IF | 100 | 10.70 | |
13 | 10.30 | Lise Lotte Jepsen | Aabenraa IG | 455 | 10.30 | |
14 | 10.27 | Anne Kathrine Jørgensen -00 | Kolding KFUM AM | 279 | 10.27 | |
15 | 10.13 | Celina Kulby -99 | Aabenraa IG | 450 | 10.13 | |
16 | 9.69 | Laura Pauska -99 | HUAC Holeby | 199 | 9.69 |