Copenhagen Open 2024 - WRC E-godkendt • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
15-16 jun., 2024
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM •
Info side
•
200 meter • Finale • Drenge 11 år • Søndag kl. 14:23
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.0 | ||||
1 | 30.93 | Maxwell Emil Kayode Adisa -13 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | PB | 33.05 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen -13 | Amager AC |
5 | PB | 33.76 | Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud -13 | Gentofte IK |
7 | 34.24 | Theodor Kauschen -13 | Københavns IF | |
8 | PB | 34.73 | Marcus Holmegaard -13 | Herlev Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.1 | ||||
2 | 31.90 | Elliot Umoffia -13 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | PB | 33.59 | Vincent Spiegelhauer -13 | Sparta |
6 | 33.92 | Leo Nilsen -13 | Københavns IF |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.93 | Maxwell Emil Kayode Adisa -13 | Hvidovre AM | |
2 | 31.90 | Elliot Umoffia -13 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | PB | 33.05 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen -13 | Amager AC |
4 | PB | 33.59 | Vincent Spiegelhauer -13 | Sparta |
5 | PB | 33.76 | Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud -13 | Gentofte IK |
6 | 33.92 | Leo Nilsen -13 | Københavns IF | |
7 | 34.24 | Theodor Kauschen -13 | Københavns IF | |
8 | PB | 34.73 | Marcus Holmegaard -13 | Herlev Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | Theodor Kauschen -13✗ | Københavns IF | 336 | ||||
3 | Marcus Holmegaard -13✗ | Herlev Atletik | 158 | 34.76 | |||
4 | Maxwell Emil Kayode Adisa -13✗ | Hvidovre AM | 664 | ||||
7 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen -13✗ | Amager AC | 16 | 33.82 | |||
8 | Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud -13✗ | Gentofte IK | 124 | 34.85 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
2 | Leo Nilsen -13✗ | Københavns IF | 311 | ||||
3 | Elliot Umoffia -13✗ | Hvidovre AM | 662 | ||||
4 | 34.16 | Vincent Spiegelhauer -13✗ | Sparta | 578 | 33.87 | 34.16 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34.16 | Vincent Spiegelhauer -13✗ | Sparta | 578 | 33.87 | 34.16 | |
2 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen -13✗ | Amager AC | 16 | 33.82 | |||
3 | Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud -13✗ | Gentofte IK | 124 | 34.85 | |||
4 | Marcus Holmegaard -13✗ | Herlev Atletik | 158 | 34.76 | |||
5 | Maxwell Emil Kayode Adisa -13✗ | Hvidovre AM | 664 | ||||
6 | Elliot Umoffia -13✗ | Hvidovre AM | 662 | ||||
7 | Theodor Kauschen -13✗ | Københavns IF | 336 | ||||
8 | Leo Nilsen -13✗ | Københavns IF | 311 | ||||
9 | DNS | Kenan Nozic Agar -13 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 431 | 31.00 |