Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
19-20 aug., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
800 meter • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 14:35
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
9 | 2.29.23 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF |
10 | 2.30.94 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Hvidovre AM |
11 | 2.31.64 | Maria Brorsen -03 | Københavns IF |
12 | 2.33.24 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta |
13 | 2.38.72 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta |
14 | 2.44.76 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | 2.18.70 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup -04 | Kolding KFUM AM |
2 | 2.19.79 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF |
3 | 2.19.83 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta |
4 | 2.21.46 | Maja Jönsson -02 | SWE - Höörs IS |
5 | 2.24.08 | Alma Søttrup -03 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 2.24.48 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik |
7 | 2.25.25 | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF |
8 | 2.28.26 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 2.40.64 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta | 254 | ||
2 | 2.35.81 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 245 | 2.35.81 | |
3 | 2.34.20 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 397 | ||
4 | 2.31.21 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 261 | ||
5 | 2.28.05 | Maria Brorsen -03 | Københavns IF | 406 | ||
6 | 2.27.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Hvidovre AM | 440 | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2.32.10 | DNS | Kristine Kruse -02 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 82 | ||
2.37.46 | DNS | Laura Rothschild -02 | Københavns IF | 407 | ||
1 | 2.24.74 | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 34 | ||
2 | 2.24.73 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 296 | ||
3 | 2.24.02 | Alma Søttrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 163 | ||
4 | 2.22.59 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta | 256 | ||
5 | 2.20.53 | Maja Jönsson -02 | SWE - Höörs IS | 573 | ||
6 | 2.19.39 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 36 | ||
7 | 2.13.10 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup -04 | Kolding KFUM AM | 417 | ||
8 | 2.11.86 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 255 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.11.86 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 255 | ||
2 | 2.13.10 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup -04 | Kolding KFUM AM | 417 | ||
3 | 2.19.39 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 36 | ||
4 | 2.20.53 | Maja Jönsson -02 | SWE - Höörs IS | 573 | ||
5 | 2.22.59 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta | 256 | ||
6 | 2.24.02 | Alma Søttrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 163 | ||
7 | 2.24.73 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 296 | ||
8 | 2.24.74 | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 34 | ||
9 | 2.27.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Hvidovre AM | 440 | ||
10 | 2.28.05 | Maria Brorsen -03 | Københavns IF | 406 | ||
11 | 2.31.21 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 261 | ||
12 | 2.34.20 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 397 | ||
13 | 2.35.81 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 245 | 2.35.81 | |
14 | 2.40.64 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta | 254 | ||
15 | 2.32.10 | DNS | Kristine Kruse -02 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 82 | |
16 | 2.37.46 | DNS | Laura Rothschild -02 | Københavns IF | 407 |