Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
16-17 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
200 meter • Finale • Piger 13 år • Søndag kl. 9:50
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.8 | |||
1 | 27.33 | Julia Wennersten -01 | SWE - IK Ymer Friidrott |
8 | 29.73 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF |
9 | 30.68 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC |
10 | 32.11 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -01 | Holte Atletik |
11 | 33.03 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør IF |
12 | 33.61 | Signe Grevy Ejstrup -01 | Sparta AM |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.4 | |||
2 | 28.28 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF |
3 | 28.48 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta AM |
4 | 28.54 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta AM |
5 | 28.69 | Anja Olsson -01 | SWE - Ystads IF Friidrott |
6 | 28.98 | Alberte Maria Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
7 | 29.64 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | DNS | Felicia Andersson -01 | SWE - IFK Helsingborg | 566 | |
3 | 30.06 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 759 | |
4 | 33.00 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør IF | 414 | |
5 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 614 | ||
6 | 33.49 | Signe Grevy Ejstrup -01 | Sparta AM | 224 | |
7 | Julia Wennersten -01 | SWE - IK Ymer Friidrott | 514 | ||
8 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -01 | Holte Atletik | 402 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | 29.00 | DNS | Wilma Rosenquist -01 | SWE - IK Finish | 558 |
3 | 28.17 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 758 | |
4 | 27.64 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta AM | 257 | |
5 | 28.24 | Anja Olsson -01 | SWE - Ystads IF Friidrott | 501 | |
6 | 28.09 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta AM | 222 | |
7 | 28.67 | Alberte Maria Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 360 | |
8 | 28.95 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 756 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.64 | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | Sparta AM | 257 | |
2 | 28.09 | Viktoria Dommer -01 | Sparta AM | 222 | |
3 | 28.17 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 758 | |
4 | 28.24 | Anja Olsson -01 | SWE - Ystads IF Friidrott | 501 | |
5 | 28.67 | Alberte Maria Lodahl -01 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 360 | |
6 | 28.95 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 756 | |
7 | 30.06 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 759 | |
8 | 33.00 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør IF | 414 | |
9 | 33.49 | Signe Grevy Ejstrup -01 | Sparta AM | 224 | |
10 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 614 | ||
11 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -01 | Holte Atletik | 402 | ||
12 | Julia Wennersten -01 | SWE - IK Ymer Friidrott | 514 | ||
13 | 29.00 | DNS | Wilma Rosenquist -01 | SWE - IK Finish | 558 |
14 | DNS | Felicia Andersson -01 | SWE - IFK Helsingborg | 566 |