DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
5-6 mar., 2016
Arrangør: Skive AM
Kuglestød • Finale • Drenge 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 13:00
4.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 14.01 | Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -01 | Helsingør IF | 11.94 | 13.03 | 13.56 | 14.01 | X | 12.15 |
2 | PB | 12.94 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 12.94 | 11.05 | 12.61 | 12.68 | 12.80 | 12.66 |
3 | 12.89 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 12.89 | X | 11.84 | 12.13 | 12.22 | 12.32 | |
4 | PB | 12.60 | Anton Kühl -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 12.06 | 11.67 | 11.67 | 12.34 | 12.60 | 12.19 |
5 | 12.30 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 12.20 | 11.79 | X | 12.06 | 11.00 | 12.30 | |
6 | 11.78 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 9.70 | 11.30 | 9.10 | 11.78 | 9.97 | 10.53 | |
7 | 11.65 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.89 | 11.65 | 11.10 | X | 9.43 | X | |
8 | 11.15 | Frederik Skov Hansen -01 | Viborg AM | 10.54 | 10.00 | 10.77 | 11.15 | X | 10.19 | |
9 | 10.72 | Rasmus Vestergård -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.72 | 10.22 | 10.01 | ||||
10 | 9.98 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 9.29 | 9.98 | 9.11 | ||||
11 | 9.50 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 8.89 | 8.82 | 9.50 | ||||
12 | 9.13 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 8.95 | 7.53 | 9.13 | ||||
13 | 8.90 | Patrick Blauert -02 | Silkeborg AK 77 | 8.90 | 8.37 | 8.56 | ||||
14 | 8.82 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 8.82 | 8.00 | 8.81 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.62 | DNS | Dren Meri -02 | IK Olympia | 3 | 11.62 | |
1 | 13.04 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 233 | 13.04 | |
2 | 11.71 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 381 | 11.71 | |
3 | 11.60 | Frederik Skov Hansen -01 | Viborg AM | 541 | 11.60 | |
4 | 11.73 | Rasmus Vestergård -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 376 | 11.73 | |
5 | 9.55 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 347 | ||
6 | 10.26 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 375 | 10.26 | |
7 | 12.44 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 52 | 12.44 | |
8 | 11.80 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 16 | 11.80 | |
9 | 8.97 | Patrick Blauert -02 | Silkeborg AK 77 | 522 | 8.97 | |
10 | 11.98 | Anton Kühl -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 379 | 11.98 | |
11 | 12.17 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 455 | 12.17 | |
12 | 10.06 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 346 | ||
13 | 9.50 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 40 | ||
14 | 13.19 | Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -01 | Helsingør IF | 194 | 13.19 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.19 | Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -01 | Helsingør IF | 194 | 13.19 | |
2 | 13.04 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 233 | 13.04 | |
3 | 12.44 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 52 | 12.44 | |
4 | 12.17 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 455 | 12.17 | |
5 | 11.98 | Anton Kühl -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 379 | 11.98 | |
6 | 11.80 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 16 | 11.80 | |
7 | 11.73 | Rasmus Vestergård -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 376 | 11.73 | |
8 | 11.71 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | Aarhus 1900 | 381 | 11.71 | |
9 | 11.60 | Frederik Skov Hansen -01 | Viborg AM | 541 | 11.60 | |
10 | 10.26 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 375 | 10.26 | |
11 | 10.06 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 346 | ||
12 | 9.55 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 347 | ||
13 | 9.50 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 40 | ||
14 | 8.97 | Patrick Blauert -02 | Silkeborg AK 77 | 522 | 8.97 | |
15 | 11.62 | DNS | Dren Meri -02 | IK Olympia | 3 | 11.62 |