Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
7-8 maj, 2016
Arrangør: Amager AC
Spydkast • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 13:45
400 gram
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.70 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 25.54 | 21.34 | 23.16 | 26.46 | 28.85 | 30.70 |
2 | 29.31 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 29.31 | 25.88 | 23.69 | 25.29 | 28.02 | 28.44 |
3 | 25.08 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 19.76 | 23.97 | 22.81 | X | 25.08 | 24.17 |
4 | 24.77 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 23.82 | 24.77 | 19.38 | X | 20.76 | 19.31 |
5 | 23.64 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 23.64 | 22.80 | 19.91 | 22.12 | 21.84 | 21.50 |
6 | 22.86 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 22.86 | 19.18 | 17.51 | 21.46 | 1.72 | 22.44 |
7 | 22.25 | Wilma Nilsson -05 | Ängelholm IF | 22.25 | 12.35 | X | |||
8 | 20.79 | Rie Oreskov -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 18.95 | 17.94 | 20.79 | |||
9 | 20.50 | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | 20.50 | 20.39 | 20.02 | |||
10 | 19.20 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | X | X | 19.20 | |||
11 | 18.36 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 18.36 | 16.14 | 17.48 | |||
12 | 17.72 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | X | 17.71 | 17.72 | |||
13 | 17.34 | Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04 | Sparta | 16.85 | 16.48 | 17.34 | |||
14 | 17.32 | Sára Iversen -03 | Bragdid | 17.32 | 12.56 | 16.22 | |||
15 | 17.20 | Olivia Helleskov Batko -03 | Sparta | 15.11 | 17.20 | 15.42 | |||
16 | 16.51 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 13.86 | 16.51 | X | |||
17 | 15.35 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 15.35 | X | X | |||
18 | 12.63 | Nanna Elmer -03 | K.I.F. | X | X | 12.63 | |||
19 | 12.61 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K.I.F. | 12.61 | 11.53 | 12.18 | |||
20 | 10.89 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 10.89 | 9.97 | X | |||
NM | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04 | Sparta | 465 | ||
2 | Wilma Nilsson -05 | Ängelholm IF | 236 | ||
3 | 15.00 | DNS | Erna Krett Hansen -03 | Bragdid | 811 |
4 | 12.45 | Sára Iversen -03 | Bragdid | 809 | |
5 | 26.89 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 73 | |
6 | 14.25 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K.I.F. | 829 | |
7 | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | 581 | ||
8 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 271 | ||
9 | 21.97 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 456 | |
10 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 210 | ||
11 | DNS | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 85 | |
12 | 18.28 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 449 | |
13 | 20.01 | Rie Oreskov -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 30 | |
14 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 659 | ||
15 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | 460 | ||
16 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 459 | ||
17 | Olivia Helleskov Batko -03 | Sparta | 451 | ||
18 | 12.01 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | |
19 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 461 | ||
20 | 10.52 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 463 | |
21 | 11.80 | Nanna Elmer -03 | K.I.F. | 324 | |
22 | 12.49 | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 27 | |
23 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 452 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.89 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 73 | |
2 | 21.97 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 456 | |
3 | 20.01 | Rie Oreskov -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 30 | |
4 | 18.28 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 449 | |
5 | 14.25 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K.I.F. | 829 | |
6 | 12.49 | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 27 | |
7 | 12.45 | Sára Iversen -03 | Bragdid | 809 | |
8 | 12.01 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | |
9 | 11.80 | Nanna Elmer -03 | K.I.F. | 324 | |
10 | 10.52 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 463 | |
11 | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | 581 | ||
12 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 271 | ||
13 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 210 | ||
14 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 659 | ||
15 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 459 | ||
16 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 461 | ||
17 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 452 | ||
18 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | 460 | ||
19 | Olivia Helleskov Batko -03 | Sparta | 451 | ||
20 | Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse -04 | Sparta | 465 | ||
21 | Wilma Nilsson -05 | Ängelholm IF | 236 | ||
22 | 15.00 | DNS | Erna Krett Hansen -03 | Bragdid | 811 |
23 | DNS | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 85 |