Afslutningsstævne • Greve Stadion • Greve
22-24 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
200 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 14:55
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+2.7 | ||||
2 | 27.55 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 | Sparta | |
12 | 32.33 | Mille Schulz Jørgensen -10 | Fremad Holbæk | |
14 | 34.43 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 | Sparta | |
15 | 35.18 | Amalie Broman -09 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.3 | ||||
4 | 27.78 | Saga Nimb -10 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
8 | PB | 30.46 | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 | Frederiksberg IF |
9 | PB | 30.54 | Carmen Veje Vintersborg -10 | Sparta |
10 | PB | 30.86 | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 | Holte Atletik |
11 | PB | 31.22 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 | Sparta |
13 | 32.54 | Edith Fuglsang -10 | KIF | |
HEAT 3 • w:+1.7 | ||||
1 | 27.31 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild -10 | Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | PB | 27.69 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta |
5 | PB | 29.08 | Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund -10 | Holte Atletik |
6 | PB | 29.41 | Amelie Zemanova -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 30.11 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 (NOR) | Sparta |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.31 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild -10 | Frederiksberg IF | |
2 | 27.55 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 | Sparta | |
3 | PB | 27.69 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta |
4 | 27.78 | Saga Nimb -10 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
5 | PB | 29.08 | Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund -10 | Holte Atletik |
6 | PB | 29.41 | Amelie Zemanova -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 30.11 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 (NOR) | Sparta | |
8 | PB | 30.46 | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 | Frederiksberg IF |
9 | PB | 30.54 | Carmen Veje Vintersborg -10 | Sparta |
10 | PB | 30.86 | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 | Holte Atletik |
11 | PB | 31.22 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 | Sparta |
12 | 32.33 | Mille Schulz Jørgensen -10 | Fremad Holbæk | |
13 | 32.54 | Edith Fuglsang -10 | KIF | |
14 | 34.43 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 | Sparta | |
15 | 35.18 | Amalie Broman -09 | Allerød Atletik og Motion |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
1 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta | 420 | ||||
2 | Mille Schulz Jørgensen -10 🔗 | Fremad Holbæk | |||||
3 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 🔗 | Sparta | |||||
4 | Amalie Broman -09 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | |||||
5 | DNS | Karla Tiedemann Giese -10 🔗 | FIF Hillerød | ||||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
1 | Saga Nimb -10 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 424 | ||||
2 | 32.11 | Edith Fuglsang -10 🔗 | KIF | 32.11 | 32.11 | ||
3 | 31.95 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 🔗 | Sparta | 415 | 31.95 | 31.95 | |
4 | 30.32 | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 413 | 30.58 | 30.58 | |
5 | 31.07 | Carmen Veje Vintersborg -10 🔗 | Sparta | 416 | 32.37 | ||
6 | 33.39 | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 411 | 33.39 | 33.39 | |
HEAT 3 | |||||||
1 | 29.88 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 (NOR) 🔗 | Sparta | 412 | 29.88 | 29.88 | |
2 | 29.56 | Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 29.57 | 29.57 | ||
3 | 28.23 | DNS | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | 28.79 | 28.79 | |
4 | 28.1 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | 28.10 | 28.10 | ||
5 | 26.43 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 422 | 26.43 | 26.43 | |
6 | 29.80 | Amelie Zemanova -10 🔗 | Amager Atletik Club | 417 | 29.80 | 29.80 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.43 | Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 422 | 26.43 | 26.43 | |
2 | 28.1 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | 28.10 | 28.10 | ||
3 | 29.56 | Ingrid Lyngby Bärlund -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 29.57 | 29.57 | ||
4 | 29.80 | Amelie Zemanova -10 🔗 | Amager Atletik Club | 417 | 29.80 | 29.80 | |
5 | 29.88 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 (NOR) 🔗 | Sparta | 412 | 29.88 | 29.88 | |
6 | 30.32 | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 413 | 30.58 | 30.58 | |
7 | 31.07 | Carmen Veje Vintersborg -10 🔗 | Sparta | 416 | 32.37 | ||
8 | 31.95 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 🔗 | Sparta | 415 | 31.95 | 31.95 | |
9 | 32.11 | Edith Fuglsang -10 🔗 | KIF | 32.11 | 32.11 | ||
10 | 33.39 | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 411 | 33.39 | 33.39 | |
11 | Amalie Broman -09 | Allerød Atletik og Motion | |||||
12 | Saga Nimb -10 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 424 | ||||
13 | Mille Schulz Jørgensen -10 🔗 | Fremad Holbæk | |||||
14 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta | 420 | ||||
15 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 🔗 | Sparta | |||||
16 | 28.23 | DNS | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | 28.79 | 28.79 | |
17 | DNS | Karla Tiedemann Giese -10 🔗 | FIF Hillerød |