ØST ungdom • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
20-21 jun., 2015
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12 år • Lørdag kl. 9:25
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 4.94 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 4.65 | 4.68 | 4.47 | 4.44 | 4.78 | 4.94 |
2 | 4.82 | Cecilie G Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 4.33 | 4.61 | 4.37 | 4.32 | 4.60 | 4.82 | |
3 | 4.61 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 4.52 | 4.49 | 4.02 | 4.61 | 4.51 | 4.55 | |
4 | 4.56 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 4.50 | 4.47 | 4.55 | 4.56 | 4.50 | 4.52 | |
5 | 4.30 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 4.22 | 4.08 | 4.11 | 4.12 | 4.12 | 4.30 | |
6 | 4.28 | Augusta Bentsen -03 | IK Olympia | 4.21 | 4.28 | 4.04 | 4.14 | 4.22 | 3.97 | |
7 | 4.19 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 4.19 | 4.16 | 4.06 | 3.99 | 4.02 | 3.98 | |
8 | 4.09 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | 4.05 | 4.03 | 3.90 | 4.09 | 3.78 | 3.85 | |
9 | PB | 4.03 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 3.90 | 3.89 | 4.03 | |||
10 | 4.01 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 4.01 | 3.95 | X | ||||
11 | 3.79 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | X | 3.73 | 3.79 | ||||
12 | 3.79 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 3.79 | ||||||
13 | 3.75 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 3.61 | 3.75 | 3.72 | ||||
14 | 3.75 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta | X | 3.64 | 3.75 | ||||
15 | 3.69 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 3.64 | 3.69 | 3.64 | ||||
16 | 3.69 | Annika Truelsen -03 | Sparta | 3.64 | 3.54 | 3.69 | ||||
17 | 3.59 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 3.37 | 3.59 | 3.47 | ||||
18 | 3.47 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 3.47 | 3.35 | 3.39 | ||||
19 | 3.38 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 3.38 | 3.20 | 3.17 | ||||
20 | 3.29 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.11 | 2.87 | 3.29 | ||||
NM | Anna Katrine Larsen -03 | FIF Hillerød | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.30 | DNS | Solveig Schultz -03 | FIF Hillerød | 151 | 4.30 | |
1 | 4.66 | Cecilie G Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 461 | ||
2 | 3.54 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 243 | ||
3 | 4.93 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 111 | 4.93 | |
4 | 4.25 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 1 | ||
5 | 3.94 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | 89 | ||
6 | 3.91 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta | 302 | 3.91 | |
7 | 4.42 | Augusta Bentsen -03 | IK Olympia | 98 | ||
8 | 3.74 | Annika Truelsen -03 | Sparta | 303 | 3.74 | |
9 | 3.82 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 465 | ||
10 | 4.04 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 309 | 4.04 | |
11 | 3.82 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 301 | 3.82 | |
12 | 3.83 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 244 | ||
13 | 4.19 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 306 | ||
14 | 3.59 | DNS | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 50 | |
15 | 3.82 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 245 | ||
16 | 4.09 | Anna Katrine Larsen -03 | FIF Hillerød | 149 | 4.09 | |
17 | 4.82 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 64 | ||
18 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 74 | |||
19 | 4.92 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 136 | 4.92 | |
20 | 4.45 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 7 | ||
21 | 3.32 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 48 | ||
22 | 4.53 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 304 | 4.53 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.93 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 111 | 4.93 | |
2 | 4.92 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 136 | 4.92 | |
3 | 4.82 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 64 | ||
4 | 4.66 | Cecilie G Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 461 | ||
5 | 4.53 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 304 | 4.53 | |
6 | 4.45 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 7 | ||
7 | 4.42 | Augusta Bentsen -03 | IK Olympia | 98 | ||
8 | 4.25 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 1 | ||
9 | 4.19 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 306 | ||
10 | 4.09 | Anna Katrine Larsen -03 | FIF Hillerød | 149 | 4.09 | |
11 | 4.04 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 309 | 4.04 | |
12 | 3.94 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | 89 | ||
13 | 3.91 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta | 302 | 3.91 | |
14 | 3.83 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 244 | ||
15 | 3.82 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 465 | ||
16 | 3.82 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 245 | ||
17 | 3.82 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta | 301 | 3.82 | |
18 | 3.74 | Annika Truelsen -03 | Sparta | 303 | 3.74 | |
19 | 3.54 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 243 | ||
20 | 3.32 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 48 | ||
21 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 74 | |||
22 | 4.30 | DNS | Solveig Schultz -03 | FIF Hillerød | 151 | 4.30 |
23 | 3.59 | DNS | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 50 |