DM Ungdom 2023 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
2-3 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM •
Info side
•
80 meter hæk • Indl. • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 10:00
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 3 • q: 2
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.5 | ||||
1 | Q | 12.11 | Anizette Klitgaard -08 | Randers Freja |
2 | Q | 12.15 | Asta Hübertz Christensen -08 | Aarhus 1900 |
3 | Q | 12.59 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -09 | Københavns IF |
4 | q | 12.83 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC |
5 | q | 13.18 | Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen -09 | Viborg AM |
6 | 13.32 | Liv Amelia Nygård -08 | Københavns IF | |
7 | 18.50 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09 | IK Hellas Roskilde | |
HEAT 2 • w:+2.3 | ||||
1 | Q | 12.35 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta |
2 | Q | 12.39 | Elin Lynge -08 | Aalborg AM |
3 | Q | 12.90 | Amalie Hesthaven -08 | Gentofte IK |
4 | 13.74 | Carla Sehrt Arnø -08 | Gentofte IK | |
5 | 13.98 | Ida Jønson -09 | Aalborg AM | |
6 | 14.74 | Liva Krighaar -09 | Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | Frida Laursen -09✗ 🔗 | Glostrup IC | 123 | ||||
3 | 13.53 | Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen -09✗ 🔗 | Viborg AM | 430 | 13.53 | 13.53 | |
4 | 12.43 | Anizette Klitgaard -08✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | 279 | 12.43 | ||
5 | 12.70 | Asta Hübertz Christensen -08✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 468 | 12.70 | 12.70 | |
6 | 12.92 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -09✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 249 | 12.92 | 12.92 | |
7 | 13.68 | Liv Amelia Nygård -08✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 242 | 13.68 | ||
8 | 16.75 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09✗ 🔗 | IK Hellas Roskilde | 207 | 16.75 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
3 | 12.45 | Esther Falck -08✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 350 | 12.45 | 12.45 | |
4 | 13.03 | Amalie Hesthaven -08✗ 🔗 | Gentofte IK | 113 | 13.03 | 13.03 | |
5 | 13.29 | Carla Sehrt Arnø -08✗ 🔗 | Gentofte IK | 114 | 13.29 | 13.43 | |
6 | 12.70 | Elin Lynge -08✗ 🔗 | Aalborg AM | 448 | 12.70 | 12.70 | |
7 | 15.22 | Liva Krighaar -09✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 243 | 15.22 | 15.22 | |
8 | 14.02 | Ida Jønson -09✗ 🔗 | Aalborg AM | 453 | 14.02 | 14.02 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.43 | Anizette Klitgaard -08✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | 279 | 12.43 | ||
2 | 12.45 | Esther Falck -08✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 350 | 12.45 | 12.45 | |
3 | 12.70 | Elin Lynge -08✗ 🔗 | Aalborg AM | 448 | 12.70 | 12.70 | |
4 | 12.70 | Asta Hübertz Christensen -08✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 468 | 12.70 | 12.70 | |
5 | 12.92 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -09✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 249 | 12.92 | 12.92 | |
6 | 13.03 | Amalie Hesthaven -08✗ 🔗 | Gentofte IK | 113 | 13.03 | 13.03 | |
7 | 13.29 | Carla Sehrt Arnø -08✗ 🔗 | Gentofte IK | 114 | 13.29 | 13.43 | |
8 | 13.53 | Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen -09✗ 🔗 | Viborg AM | 430 | 13.53 | 13.53 | |
9 | 13.68 | Liv Amelia Nygård -08✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 242 | 13.68 | ||
10 | 14.02 | Ida Jønson -09✗ 🔗 | Aalborg AM | 453 | 14.02 | 14.02 | |
11 | 15.22 | Liva Krighaar -09✗ 🔗 | Københavns IF | 243 | 15.22 | 15.22 | |
12 | 16.75 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09✗ 🔗 | IK Hellas Roskilde | 207 | 16.75 | ||
13 | Frida Laursen -09✗ 🔗 | Glostrup IC | 123 | ||||
14 | 13.27 | DNS | Caroline Bay von Schimmelmann -08 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 470 | 13.27 | 13.27 |
15 | 14.00 | DNS | Ella Hørsted-Toustrup -08 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 472 | 14.00 | 14.00 |
16 | 14.63 | DNS | Mireille Kalala -09✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 483 | 14.63 | 14.63 |