ØST ungdom • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
21-22 jun., 2014
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12 år • Lørdag kl. 10:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.72 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | X | X | 4.50 | X | 4.65 | 4.72 |
2 | 4.37 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 4.37 | 4.22 | 4.16 | X | 3.50 | 4.22 |
3 | 4.21 | Klara Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 3.99 | 4.11 | X | 4.09 | 4.12 | 4.21 |
4 | 4.17 | Emmeline Søltoft Søndegaa -02 | IK Hellas | 4.04 | 3.92 | X | 3.68 | 4.09 | 4.17 |
5 | 4.03 | Clara Elvira Paludan -02 | Sparta | 3.99 | 3.98 | 3.95 | 4.03 | 4.00 | 2.02 |
6 | 3.96 | Sara Cetin -02 | Greve Atletik | 3.93 | 3.96 | 3.65 | 3.20 | 3.88 | 3.67 |
7 | 3.94 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 3.94 | 3.92 | X | X | X | X |
8 | 3.92 | Mariam Idris -02 | Københavns IF | X | 3.70 | 3.92 | X | 3.76 | X |
9 | 3.90 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 3.90 | 3.85 | 3.63 | |||
10 | 3.87 | Josefine Sørensen -02 | Sparta | 3.79 | 3.87 | X | |||
11 | 3.82 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 3.65 | X | 3.82 | |||
12 | 3.71 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer -02 | Ballerup AK | 3.71 | 3.58 | 3.68 | |||
13 | 3.65 | Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -02 | Sparta | X | 3.65 | 3.65 | |||
14 | 3.61 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta | X | 3.61 | 3.55 | |||
15 | 3.36 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | X | 3.36 | 3.22 | |||
16 | 3.30 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 3.30 | 3.10 | ||||
17 | 3.25 | Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -02 | Sparta | X | 3.25 | X | |||
18 | 3.20 | Freja Petersen -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 3.20 | X | 3.08 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.84 | Mariam Idris -02 | Københavns IF | 329 | |
2 | 3.72 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 330 | |
3 | 4.26 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 7 | |
4 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 205 | ||
5 | 3.32 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 232 | |
6 | 3.95 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 230 | |
7 | DNS | Ingeborg Brett -02 | FIF Hillerød | 119 | |
8 | Freja Petersen -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 360 | ||
9 | 15.52 | Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -02 | Sparta | 371 | |
10 | Klara Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 80 | ||
11 | 3.98 | Josefine Sørensen -02 | Sparta | 430 | |
12 | 4.04 | Sara Cetin -02 | Greve Atletik | 204 | |
13 | 5.02 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 125 | |
14 | 4.41 | Emmeline Søltoft Søndegaa -02 | IK Hellas | 270 | |
15 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 191 | ||
16 | 4.37 | Clara Elvira Paludan -02 | Sparta | 400 | |
17 | 3.91 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta | 466 | |
18 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer -02 | Ballerup AK | 101 | ||
19 | 3.50 | Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -02 | Sparta | 407 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.52 | Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -02 | Sparta | 371 | |
2 | 5.02 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 125 | |
3 | 4.41 | Emmeline Søltoft Søndegaa -02 | IK Hellas | 270 | |
4 | 4.37 | Clara Elvira Paludan -02 | Sparta | 400 | |
5 | 4.26 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 7 | |
6 | 4.04 | Sara Cetin -02 | Greve Atletik | 204 | |
7 | 3.98 | Josefine Sørensen -02 | Sparta | 430 | |
8 | 3.95 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 230 | |
9 | 3.91 | Mie Hylling Axelsson -02 | Sparta | 466 | |
10 | 3.84 | Mariam Idris -02 | Københavns IF | 329 | |
11 | 3.72 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 330 | |
12 | 3.50 | Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -02 | Sparta | 407 | |
13 | 3.32 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 232 | |
14 | Klara Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 80 | ||
15 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer -02 | Ballerup AK | 101 | ||
16 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 191 | ||
17 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 205 | ||
18 | Freja Petersen -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 360 | ||
19 | DNS | Ingeborg Brett -02 | FIF Hillerød | 119 |