Øst-ungdom ude 2023 • Ballerup Atletikstadion • Ballerup
17-18 jun., 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 11:05
2.0 kg
Forsøg: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.94 | 739 | Mariana Cecilia Vargas -12 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 5.51 | 5.77 | 5.94 |
2 | 5.83 | 722 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | X | 5.22 | 5.83 |
3 | 5.74 | 708 | Billie Arlien Witt | Sparta Atletik & løb | 5.46 | 5.63 | 5.74 |
4 | 5.05 | 596 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 5.05 | 4.00 | 5.03 |
5 | 4.86 | 563 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 4.58 | 4.86 | 4.29 |
6 | 4.78 | 549 | Lovisa Grosso -12 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 4.54 | 4.78 | 4.66 |
7 | 4.43 | 486 | Eva Damborg -13 | Bagsværd AC | 4.43 | 4.17 | 4.43 |
8 | 4.24 | 451 | Isabella Bernth -13 | Bagsværd AC | 3.95 | 3.75 | 4.24 |
9 | 3.71 | 348 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 3.62 | 3.71 | 3.28 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4.96 | Mariana Cecilia Vargas -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 265 | 6.15 | 6.15 | |
14 | Eva Damborg -13 | Bagsværd AC | 34 | 5.21 | 5.21 | ||
16 | Isabella Bernth -13 | Bagsværd AC | 37 | ||||
17 | DNS | Nellie Krebs -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 141 | |||
18 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 256 | ||||
19 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 154 | ||||
20 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 254 | 5.18 | 5.18 | ||
21 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 281 | 5.88 | 5.88 | ||
22 | Billie Arlien Witt | Sparta Atletik & løb | 429 | ||||
23 | DNS | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 281 | 5.88 | 5.88 | |
24 | Lovisa Grosso -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 257 | 4.86 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.96 | Mariana Cecilia Vargas -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 265 | 6.15 | 6.15 | |
2 | Eva Damborg -13 | Bagsværd AC | 34 | 5.21 | 5.21 | ||
3 | Isabella Bernth -13 | Bagsværd AC | 37 | ||||
4 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 154 | ||||
5 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 256 | ||||
6 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 254 | 5.18 | 5.18 | ||
7 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 281 | 5.88 | 5.88 | ||
8 | Billie Arlien Witt | Sparta Atletik & løb | 429 | ||||
9 | Lovisa Grosso -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 257 | 4.86 | |||
10 | DNS | Nellie Krebs -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 141 | |||
11 | DNS | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik & løb | 281 | 5.88 | 5.88 |