Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
16-17 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
400 meter • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 14:45
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.05.97 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta AM |
2 | 1.08.33 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK |
3 | 1.11.37 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik |
4 | 1.14.65 | Isabella Axelsson -03 | SWE - UF Contact |
5 | 1.14.84 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF |
6 | 1.15.85 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF |
7 | 1.16.39 | Katrine Risvig -03 | Skive AM |
8 | 1.17.77 | Regitze Steenberg -04 | Sparta AM |
9 | 1.17.86 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK |
10 | 1.18.19 | Emile Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta AM |
11 | 1.19.36 | Annika Grønholdt Truelsen -03 | Sparta AM |
12 | 1.20.43 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta AM |
13 | 1.24.60 | Hannah Reedtz Svensson -03 | Sparta AM |
14 | 1.25.28 | Alberte N. Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF |
15 | 1.30.38 | Naja Godtfredsen -03 | Korsør AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta AM | 160 | ||
1.11.26 | DNS | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 334 | |
1 | 1.17.14 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 719 | |
1 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 340 | ||
2 | Isabella Axelsson -03 | SWE - UF Contact | 512 | ||
2 | 1.05.19 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta AM | 58 | |
3 | 1.33.00 | Naja Godtfredsen -03 | Korsør AM | 397 | |
3 | 1.16.06 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 730 | |
4 | 1.20.72 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta AM | 42 | |
4 | Annika Grønholdt Truelsen -03 | Sparta AM | 29 | ||
5 | 1.18.73 | Emile Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta AM | 34 | |
5 | Hannah Reedtz Svensson -03 | Sparta AM | 57 | ||
6 | 1.14.86 | DNS | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta AM | 52 |
6 | Regitze Steenberg -04 | Sparta AM | 281 | ||
7 | DNS | Filippa Kjeldsen Bendix -03 | Sparta AM | 38 | |
7 | 1.22.31 | Alberte N. Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 723 | |
8 | Katrine Risvig -03 | Skive AM | 606 | ||
8 | 1.10.15 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 451 | |
9 | 1.19.24 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 453 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.05.19 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta AM | 58 | |
2 | 1.10.15 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 451 | |
3 | 1.16.06 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 730 | |
4 | 1.17.14 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 719 | |
5 | 1.18.73 | Emile Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta AM | 34 | |
6 | 1.19.24 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 453 | |
7 | 1.20.72 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta AM | 42 | |
8 | 1.22.31 | Alberte N. Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 723 | |
9 | 1.33.00 | Naja Godtfredsen -03 | Korsør AM | 397 | |
10 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 340 | ||
11 | Katrine Risvig -03 | Skive AM | 606 | ||
12 | Annika Grønholdt Truelsen -03 | Sparta AM | 29 | ||
13 | Regitze Steenberg -04 | Sparta AM | 281 | ||
14 | Hannah Reedtz Svensson -03 | Sparta AM | 57 | ||
15 | Isabella Axelsson -03 | SWE - UF Contact | 512 | ||
16 | 1.11.26 | DNS | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 334 |
17 | 1.14.86 | DNS | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | Sparta AM | 52 |
18 | DNS | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta AM | 160 | |
19 | DNS | Filippa Kjeldsen Bendix -03 | Sparta AM | 38 |