DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
10 sep., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
Kuglestød • Finale • Mænd og Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:45
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:45 | |||||||||
6 | 7.37 | 761 | Ulla Nielsen -51 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | X | 7.15 | 7.37 | 7.25 | |
8 | 8.08 | 731 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre | 7.66 | 8.08 | X | 8.02 | |
9 | 5.85 | 724 | Tove Jensen -37 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 5.85 | X | 4.48 | 4.81 | |
10 | 7.10 | 714 | Lone Sørensen -52 | OA/OGF | 6.85 | 6.72 | 6.89 | 7.10 | |
14 | 6.22 | 669 | Karin Bønnerup -49 | Viborg - Hvide Sande | 5.69 | 6.22 | X | - | |
17 | 7.35 | 654 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | X | X | 6.60 | 7.35 | |
19 | SB | 6.71 | 618 | jane Gustavsen -47 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 6.71 | 6.57 | X | 6.46 |
21 | 7.66 | 602 | Flemming Aanaes -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 7.39 | X | 7.28 | 7.66 | |
24 | 7.40 | 562 | Per C. Mortensen -54 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 7.00 | 7.06 | 7.06 | 7.40 | |
25 | SB | 6.73 | 560 | Poul Husum -38 | OA/OGF | X | 6.45 | X | 6.73 |
26 | 5.30 | 552 | Maia Avnbo -50 | Delta/DIF/HG | 5.30 | 4.85 | 5.01 | 5.03 | |
27 | 6.71 | 540 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 | Sparta A&M | 6.34 | 6.47 | 6.71 | 6.33 | |
29 | 5.35 | 514 | Titi Hasselriis -45 | Herlev | 5.35 | 5.33 | X | 5.12 | |
30 | 6.46 | 498 | Linda Bagge -64 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 6.46 | X | 6.39 | X | |
32 | PB | 5.19 | 457 | Eva Bak Jensen -57 | Herlev | 5.19 | 5.01 | 4.85 | 4.73 |
33 | 6.43 | 451 | Inge Andersen -69 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 6.43 | 6.43 | 6.10 | - | |
34 | PB | 6.05 | 427 | Lisa Drage -77 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 5.59 | 5.91 | 5.66 | 6.05 |
35 | 5.88 | 417 | Per Klokmose -56 | Herlev | X | 5.88 | 5.30 | 5.84 | |
HEAT 2 • 16:15 | |||||||||
1 | 14.00 | 934 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre | 14.00 | X | X | X | |
2 | 11.88 | 841 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 11.14 | 11.14 | 11.11 | 11.88 | |
3 | 14.68 | 834 | Kenneth Mertz -89 | Hvidovre | 14.68 | 14.57 | 14.68 | X | |
4 | PB | 9.91 | 815 | Knud Høyer -46 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | 9.11 | 9.91 | 9.67 |
5 | 9.98 | 785 | Finn Malchau -48 | OA/OGF | 9.45 | 9.98 | X | X | |
7 | PB | 10.96 | 743 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 | Sparta A&M | 10.96 | X | 10.40 | X |
11 | SB | 9.95 | 701 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 | Hvidovre | 9.83 | X | 9.95 | X |
12 | 9.54 | 687 | Karsten Krog -58 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 9.40 | X | 9.54 | 9.33 | |
13 | PB | 9.90 | 674 | Anders Jørgensen -67 | Bagsværd AC | 9.50 | X | 9.90 | - |
15 | 9.52 | 668 | Stefan Hagen -65 (GER) | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 9.01 | 9.05 | 9.52 | 9.39 | |
16 | 9.20 | 661 | Svend Christensen -58 | Aarhus 1900 | 8.98 | 8.84 | 9.00 | 9.20 | |
18 | 9.57 | 629 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 9.53 | 9.57 | 9.15 | 9.03 | |
20 | 8.85 | 617 | Leif Hansen -65 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 8.85 | 8.40 | 8.79 | 8.84 | |
22 | 9.58 | 600 | Thomas Christensen -72 | Herlev | 9.57 | 9.48 | 9.58 | 9.53 | |
23 | 8.26 | 572 | Thomas Lütken -65 | Delta/DIF/HG | 8.26 | 8.14 | - | - | |
28 | 7.58 | 524 | Per Sabroe -59 | HGF/AAK/SAM | 6.52 | X | 7.30 | 7.58 | |
31 | 7.70 | 463 | Jesper Østergaard -73 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.70 | 7.70 | 7.42 | 7.36 | |
36 | 3.81 | 288 | Kirsten Eilskov -63 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 3.60 | 3.65 | 3.14 | 3.81 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:45 | |||||||
1 | Tove Jensen -37 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 7.19 | ||||
2 | 4.99 | Eva Bak Jensen -57 🔗 | Herlev | 4.99 | 4.99 | ||
3 | 5.39 | Maia Avnbo -50 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | 5.91 | 5.39 | ||
5 | 6.00 | Lisa Drage -77 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 5.76 | 5.76 | ||
6 | 6.15 | Karin Bønnerup -49 🔗 | Viborg - Hvide Sande | 6.79 | |||
7 | 6.52 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | 6.52 | 5.46 | ||
8 | 6.59 | Poul Husum -38 🔗 | OA/OGF | 8.64 | 6.59 | ||
9 | 6.63 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | 6.63 | 5.90 | ||
10 | 6.90 | jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 6.90 | 6.69 | ||
11 | 6.98 | Inge Andersen -69 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 7.67 | 6.98 | ||
12 | 7.00 | Linda Bagge -64 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 7.44 | 7.04 | ||
13 | 7.31 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 🔗 | Sparta A&M | 7.50 | 7.31 | ||
15 | 7.44 | Ulla Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||||
16 | 7.44 | Per C. Mortensen -54 🔗 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 8.69 | 7.44 | ||
17 | 7.45 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 11.15 | 7.45 | ||
18 | 7.71 | Flemming Aanaes -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 8.50 | 7.71 | ||
20 | 8.00 | Lone Sørensen -52 🔗 | OA/OGF | 8.88 | 7.34 | ||
21 | 8.72 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre | 8.72 | 8.72 | ||
HEAT 2 • 16:15 | |||||||
1 | 6.00 | Kirsten Eilskov -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 316 | |||
2 | 7.42 | Jesper Østergaard -73 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
3 | 7.86 | Per Sabroe -59 🔗 | HGF/AAK/SAM | 10.75 | 7.85 | ||
4 | 8.99 | Thomas Lütken -65 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | 8.99 | 8.99 | ||
5 | 9.20 | Stefan Hagen -65 (GER) 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 9.97 | 9.67 | ||
6 | 9.80 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre | 10.58 | 9.80 | ||
7 | 9.87 | Svend Christensen -58 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.36 | 9.87 | ||
8 | 9.95 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 10.62 | 9.77 | ||
9 | 10.00 | Anders Jørgensen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 9.88 | 9.88 | ||
10 | 10.00 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 8.89 | 10.17 | ||
11 | 10.03 | Leif Hansen -65 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 10.03 | 10.03 | ||
12 | 10.20 | Finn Malchau -48 🔗 | OA/OGF | 11.16 | 10.24 | ||
13 | 10.80 | Thomas Christensen -72 🔗 | Herlev | 10.80 | 10.40 | ||
14 | 10.90 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 🔗 | Sparta A&M | 10.90 | 10.90 | ||
15 | 11.35 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 🔗 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 10.35 | 10.35 | ||
17 | 12.29 | Tom O. Jensen -60 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 13.04 | 12.62 | ||
19 | 14.58 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre | 16.53 | 14.58 | ||
20 | 17.21 | Kenneth Mertz -89 🔗 | Hvidovre | 17.85 | 17.21 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.21 | Kenneth Mertz -89 🔗 | Hvidovre | 17.85 | 17.21 | ||
2 | 14.58 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre | 16.53 | 14.58 | ||
3 | 12.29 | Tom O. Jensen -60 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 13.04 | 12.62 | ||
4 | 11.35 | Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -69 🔗 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 10.35 | 10.35 | ||
5 | 10.90 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 🔗 | Sparta A&M | 10.90 | 10.90 | ||
6 | 10.80 | Thomas Christensen -72 🔗 | Herlev | 10.80 | 10.40 | ||
7 | 10.20 | Finn Malchau -48 🔗 | OA/OGF | 11.16 | 10.24 | ||
8 | 10.03 | Leif Hansen -65 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 10.03 | 10.03 | ||
9 | 10.00 | Anders Jørgensen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 9.88 | 9.88 | ||
10 | 10.00 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 8.89 | 10.17 | ||
11 | 9.95 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 10.62 | 9.77 | ||
12 | 9.87 | Svend Christensen -58 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.36 | 9.87 | ||
13 | 9.80 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre | 10.58 | 9.80 | ||
14 | 9.20 | Stefan Hagen -65 (GER) 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 9.97 | 9.67 | ||
15 | 8.99 | Thomas Lütken -65 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | 8.99 | 8.99 | ||
16 | 8.72 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre | 8.72 | 8.72 | ||
17 | 8.00 | Lone Sørensen -52 🔗 | OA/OGF | 8.88 | 7.34 | ||
18 | 7.86 | Per Sabroe -59 🔗 | HGF/AAK/SAM | 10.75 | 7.85 | ||
19 | 7.71 | Flemming Aanaes -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 8.50 | 7.71 | ||
20 | 7.45 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 11.15 | 7.45 | ||
21 | 7.44 | Ulla Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||||
22 | 7.44 | Per C. Mortensen -54 🔗 | SAK77 / HI Skanderborg | 8.69 | 7.44 | ||
23 | 7.42 | Jesper Østergaard -73 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
24 | 7.31 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 🔗 | Sparta A&M | 7.50 | 7.31 | ||
25 | 7.00 | Linda Bagge -64 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 7.44 | 7.04 | ||
26 | 6.98 | Inge Andersen -69 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 7.67 | 6.98 | ||
27 | 6.90 | jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 6.90 | 6.69 | ||
28 | 6.63 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | 6.63 | 5.90 | ||
29 | 6.59 | Poul Husum -38 🔗 | OA/OGF | 8.64 | 6.59 | ||
30 | 6.52 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | 6.52 | 5.46 | ||
31 | 6.15 | Karin Bønnerup -49 🔗 | Viborg - Hvide Sande | 6.79 | |||
32 | 6.00 | Kirsten Eilskov -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langarverne | 316 | |||
33 | 6.00 | Lisa Drage -77 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 5.76 | 5.76 | ||
34 | 5.39 | Maia Avnbo -50 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | 5.91 | 5.39 | ||
35 | 4.99 | Eva Bak Jensen -57 🔗 | Herlev | 4.99 | 4.99 | ||
36 | Tove Jensen -37 🔗 | Vejle IF / Esbjerg AM | 7.19 |