Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
25 apr., 2015
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
80 meter • Indl. • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 10:00
Antal heats: 4 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 4
# | Q | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.6 | |||||
1 | F | 11.54 | 1 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK |
2 | f | 11.59 | 1 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse |
3 | 11.88 | 1 | Signe Larsen -02 | FIF-Hillerød | |
4 | 12.07 | 1 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | |
5 | 12.76 | 1 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | |
6 | 13.80 | 1 | Sofia Lange -02 | Københavns IF | |
7 | 14.06 | 1 | Nina Loshak -03 | Københavns IF | |
8 | 14.92 | 1 | Bianca Gad -03 | Københavns IF | |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.0 | |||||
1 | F | 11.27 | 1 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik |
2 | f | 11.50 | 1 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik |
3 | f | 11.53 | 1 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik |
4 | 12.06 | 1 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | |
5 | 12.45 | 1 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 12.55 | 1 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | |
7 | 12.82 | 1 | Maja F. Jensen -03 | Københavns IF | |
8 | 12.89 | 1 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | |
HEAT 3 • w:-0.8 | |||||
1 | F | 11.60 | 1 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | Aalborg Atletik |
2 | f | 11.71 | 1 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF |
3 | 11.74 | 1 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF | |
4 | 12.43 | 1 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | |
5 | 12.52 | 1 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | |
6 | 13.66 | 1 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK | |
HEAT 4 • w:-2.5 | |||||
1 | F | 11.53 | 1 | Daliah Zoe Sommer -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T |
2 | 12.25 | 1 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | |
3 | 12.33 | 1 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | |
4 | 12.68 | 1 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | |
5 | 13.16 | 1 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 297 | ||
2 | Nina Loshak -03 | Københavns IF | 181 | ||
3 | 13.17 | Sofia Lange -02 | Københavns IF | 188 | |
4 | 11.53 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 27 | |
5 | 11.60 | Signe Larsen -02 | FIF-Hillerød | 49 | |
6 | 14.83 | Bianca Gad -03 | Københavns IF | 132 | |
7 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 302 | ||
8 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse | 41 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 257 | ||
2 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 107 | ||
3 | 12.41 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 158 | |
4 | 11.52 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 65 | |
5 | 11.92 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 5 | |
6 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
7 | Maja F. Jensen -03 | Københavns IF | 171 | ||
8 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 108 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 295 | ||
3 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | Aalborg Atletik | 304 | ||
4 | 12.25 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 174 | |
5 | 11.00 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF | 127 | |
6 | 12.12 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 52 | |
7 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK | 38 | ||
8 | DNS | Filippa Zäll -03 | Ângelholms IF | 15 | |
HEAT 4 | |||||
DNS | Mia Van Elzelingen -02 | Trongården IF | 282 | ||
DNS | Carla Skousen -02 | Trongården IF | 278 | ||
DNS | Ellen Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 | ||
DNS | Rebekka Holsting -03 | Københavns IF | 404 | ||
2 | Daliah Zoe Sommer -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 259 | ||
3 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 29 | ||
4 | 12.30 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF | 149 | |
5 | 11.43 | DNS | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 86 |
6 | 12.02 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | 143 | |
8 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 266 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.00 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF | 127 | |
2 | 11.52 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 65 | |
3 | 11.53 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 27 | |
4 | 11.60 | Signe Larsen -02 | FIF-Hillerød | 49 | |
5 | 11.92 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 5 | |
6 | 12.02 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | 143 | |
7 | 12.12 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 52 | |
8 | 12.25 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 174 | |
9 | 12.30 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF | 149 | |
10 | 12.41 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | Københavns IF | 158 | |
11 | 13.17 | Sofia Lange -02 | Københavns IF | 188 | |
12 | 14.83 | Bianca Gad -03 | Københavns IF | 132 | |
13 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 29 | ||
14 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK | 38 | ||
15 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse | 41 | ||
16 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 108 | ||
17 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 107 | ||
18 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
19 | Nina Loshak -03 | Københavns IF | 181 | ||
20 | Maja F. Jensen -03 | Københavns IF | 171 | ||
21 | Daliah Zoe Sommer -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 259 | ||
22 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 266 | ||
23 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 257 | ||
24 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 295 | ||
25 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | Aalborg Atletik | 304 | ||
26 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 302 | ||
27 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 297 | ||
28 | 11.43 | DNS | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 86 |
29 | DNS | Filippa Zäll -03 | Ângelholms IF | 15 | |
30 | DNS | Ellen Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 | |
31 | DNS | Rebekka Holsting -03 | Københavns IF | 404 | |
32 | DNS | Mia Van Elzelingen -02 | Trongården IF | 282 | |
33 | DNS | Carla Skousen -02 | Trongården IF | 278 |