Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
4-5 maj, 2013
Arrangør: Amager AC
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 15:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.40 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta | 3.66 | 3.99 | 3.98 | 4.25 | 4.20 | 4.40 |
2 | 4.10 | Bertram Costa -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.94 | 3.98 | 3.92 | 2.91 | 3.57 | 4.10 |
3 | 4.04 | Aleksander Holm -02 | Greve Atletik | 3.47 | 3.68 | 3.86 | 3.81 | 3.85 | 4.04 |
4 | 3.93 | William L Mayrick -02 | IK Hellas | 3.51 | 3.64 | 3.93 | 3.74 | X | 3.80 |
5 | 3.92 | Andreas B. Antoft -02 | Bragdid | 3.88 | X | 3.92 | X | 3.77 | X |
6 | 3.84 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 3.67 | 3.77 | 3.84 | 3.75 | 3.66 | 3.77 |
7 | 3.78 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC | 3.68 | 3.71 | 3.78 | |||
8 | 3.77 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 3.59 | 3.77 | 3.71 | |||
9 | 3.72 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | X | 3.71 | 3.72 | |||
10 | 3.71 | Mikkel Maarlev -02 | Korsør AM | 2.52 | 3.55 | 3.71 | |||
11 | 3.69 | Jakob Høgenhav -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.66 | 3.69 | 3.33 | |||
12 | 3.66 | Gustav Bantz -02 | IF Gullfoss | 3.66 | X | 3.63 | |||
13 | 3.63 | Christian Riis Johansen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | 3.48 | 3.54 | 3.63 | |||
14 | 3.63 | Oswald S. Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 3.45 | 3.63 | X | |||
15 | 3.40 | Alexander Toll -02 | IFK Halmstad | 3.40 | 3.19 | 3.19 | |||
16 | 3.37 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 3.37 | 3.18 | X | |||
17 | 3.35 | Noa Huntley -02 | Korsør AM | 3.35 | 3.23 | 3.24 | |||
18 | 3.33 | Jakob Haugaard Bohl Ander -03 | Sparta | 3.33 | 2.78 | X | |||
19 | 3.15 | Christian Kilsdal -02 | Amager AC | X | X | 3.15 | |||
20 | 3.12 | Hugin Jacobsen -02 | Bragdid | 3.12 | 3.07 | 3.08 | |||
21 | 3.10 | Asbjørn Birkelund -02 | Københavns IF | 3.05 | 3.03 | 3.10 | |||
22 | 3.02 | August Heimann -02 | IK Hellas | 3.02 | 2.72 | 2.84 | |||
23 | 2.75 | Sebastian Persson -02 | Køge Atletik | 2.69 | 2.75 | 2.75 | |||
24 | 2.48 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | 2.48 | 2.25 | 2.38 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.51 | Jakob Haugaard Bohl Ander -03 | Sparta | 74 | |
2 | August Heimann -02 | IK Hellas | 595 | ||
3 | 3.22 | Asbjørn Birkelund -02 | Københavns IF | 242 | |
4 | 4.48 | DNS | William Osula -03 | Sparta | 82 |
5 | 4.46 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta | 71 | |
6 | Alexander Toll -02 | IFK Halmstad | 654 | ||
7 | Bertram Costa -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 419 | ||
8 | William L Mayrick -02 | IK Hellas | 588 | ||
9 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC | 400 | ||
10 | Sebastian Persson -02 | Køge Atletik | 683 | ||
11 | Andreas B. Antoft -02 | Bragdid | 456 | ||
12 | 2.73 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | 87 | |
13 | 3.99 | Oswald S. Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 79 | |
14 | 3.93 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 84 | |
15 | Christian Kilsdal -02 | Amager AC | 330 | ||
16 | Mikkel Maarlev -02 | Korsør AM | 702 | ||
17 | Gustav Bantz -02 | IF Gullfoss | 559 | ||
18 | Aleksander Holm -02 | Greve Atletik | 580 | ||
19 | Christian Riis Johansen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | 781 | ||
20 | Jakob Høgenhav -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 778 | ||
21 | Hugin Jacobsen -02 | Bragdid | 457 | ||
22 | Noa Huntley -02 | Korsør AM | 698 | ||
23 | DNS | Rasmus Ottoson -03 | Holte Atletik | 667 | |
24 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 583 | ||
25 | 3.43 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 241 | |
26 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 353 | ||
27 | DNS | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 5 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.46 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta | 71 | |
2 | 3.99 | Oswald S. Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 79 | |
3 | 3.93 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 84 | |
4 | 3.51 | Jakob Haugaard Bohl Ander -03 | Sparta | 74 | |
5 | 3.43 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 241 | |
6 | 3.22 | Asbjørn Birkelund -02 | Københavns IF | 242 | |
7 | 2.73 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | Sparta | 87 | |
8 | Christian Kilsdal -02 | Amager AC | 330 | ||
9 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | Amager AC | 353 | ||
10 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC | 400 | ||
11 | Hugin Jacobsen -02 | Bragdid | 457 | ||
12 | Andreas B. Antoft -02 | Bragdid | 456 | ||
13 | Christian Riis Johansen -03 | Fredensborg Atletik | 781 | ||
14 | Bertram Costa -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 419 | ||
15 | Jakob Høgenhav -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 778 | ||
16 | Aleksander Holm -02 | Greve Atletik | 580 | ||
17 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 583 | ||
18 | Gustav Bantz -02 | IF Gullfoss | 559 | ||
19 | Alexander Toll -02 | IFK Halmstad | 654 | ||
20 | William L Mayrick -02 | IK Hellas | 588 | ||
21 | August Heimann -02 | IK Hellas | 595 | ||
22 | Noa Huntley -02 | Korsør AM | 698 | ||
23 | Mikkel Maarlev -02 | Korsør AM | 702 | ||
24 | Sebastian Persson -02 | Køge Atletik | 683 | ||
25 | 4.48 | DNS | William Osula -03 | Sparta | 82 |
26 | DNS | Rasmus Ottoson -03 | Holte Atletik | 667 | |
27 | DNS | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 5 |