Lysstævne • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
2 okt., 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
60 meter • Finale • Mænd senior • Fredag kl. 19:15
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.7 | |||
1 | 8.30 | Mathias Riber Schmidt -06 | Køge Atletik |
2 | 8.78 | Janus Stepping Christense -05 | Amager Atletik Club |
3 | 10.02 | Nil Axen -10 | Herlev Atletik |
4 | 10.23 | Sofus V. Skytte Jensen -10 | Herlev Atletik |
5 | 10.95 | Philip Fjeldsted -10 | Herlev Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.1 | |||
1 | 7.56 | Peter Moll Berg -00 | Bagsværd AC |
2 | 8.33 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager Atletik Club |
3 | 8.90 | Anders Mathiesen -55 | Amager Atletik Club |
4 | 9.09 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF |
5 | 9.18 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd AC |
6 | 9.38 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 9.88 | Emil Keller -10 | IK Hellas |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | 9.72 | Nil Axen -10 | Herlev Atletik | 65 | |
3 | 10.00 | Sofus V. Skytte Jensen -10 | Herlev Atletik | 67 | |
4 | 11.00 | Philip Fjeldsted -10 | Herlev Atletik | 66 | |
5 | Mathias Riber Schmidt -06 | Køge Atletik | 97 | ||
6 | Janus Stepping Christense -05 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | ||
7 | DNS | Tristan Trzecieski -07 | Amager Atletik Club | 122 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 9.42 | Emil Keller -10 | IK Hellas | 76 | |
2 | 9.21 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 4 | |
3 | 7.60 | DNS | Thomas Berg -04 | Bagsværd AC | 28 |
4 | 7.30 | Peter Moll Berg -00 | Bagsværd AC | 27 | |
5 | 8.63 | Anders Mathiesen -55 | Amager Atletik Club | 3 | |
6 | 8.28 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | |
7 | 9.00 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd AC | 25 | |
8 | 8.78 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF | 53 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.30 | Peter Moll Berg -00 | Bagsværd AC | 27 | |
2 | 8.28 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | |
3 | 8.63 | Anders Mathiesen -55 | Amager Atletik Club | 3 | |
4 | 8.78 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF | 53 | |
5 | 9.00 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd AC | 25 | |
6 | 9.21 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 4 | |
7 | 9.42 | Emil Keller -10 | IK Hellas | 76 | |
8 | 9.72 | Nil Axen -10 | Herlev Atletik | 65 | |
9 | 10.00 | Sofus V. Skytte Jensen -10 | Herlev Atletik | 67 | |
10 | 11.00 | Philip Fjeldsted -10 | Herlev Atletik | 66 | |
11 | Janus Stepping Christense -05 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | ||
12 | Mathias Riber Schmidt -06 | Køge Atletik | 97 | ||
13 | 7.60 | DNS | Thomas Berg -04 | Bagsværd AC | 28 |
14 | 10.08 | DNS | Mikkel Drage -08 | Greve Atletik | 50 |
15 | DNS | Tristan Trzecieski -07 | Amager Atletik Club | 122 |