sommerstævne +2024 • Ballerup Atletikstadion • Ballerup
26 jun., 2024
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
40 meter • Finale • Piger 8-9 år • Onsdag kl. 17:05
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.4 | ||||
1 | 7.24 | Agnes Kiil -15 | Amager AC | |
4 | 7.67 | Nova Gry simonsen -17 | Amager AC | |
6 | 7.78 | Ida Bohart Knudsen -15 | Herlev atletik | |
8 | 9.93 | Cecilia Frisendahl -15 | Herlev atletik | |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.3 | ||||
2 | 7.25 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | |
3 | 7.61 | Nina Bui -15 | Herlev atletik | |
4 | 7.67 | Daniella Cermakova -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | |
7 | PB | 8.52 | Josefine Bach Tvernø -15 | Herlev atletik |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.24 | Agnes Kiil -15 | Amager AC | |
2 | 7.25 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | |
3 | 7.61 | Nina Bui -15 | Herlev atletik | |
4 | 7.67 | Daniella Cermakova -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | |
4 | 7.67 | Nova Gry simonsen -17 | Amager AC | |
6 | 7.78 | Ida Bohart Knudsen -15 | Herlev atletik | |
7 | PB | 8.52 | Josefine Bach Tvernø -15 | Herlev atletik |
8 | 9.93 | Cecilia Frisendahl -15 | Herlev atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
3 | Agnes Kiil -15 | Amager AC | 7.05 | 7.05 | ||
4 | Nova Gry simonsen -17 | Amager AC | 7.62 | 7.62 | ||
5 | Cecilia Frisendahl -15 | Herlev atletik | 9.26 | 9.26 | ||
6 | Ida Bohart Knudsen -15 | Herlev atletik | 7.61 | 7.61 | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
3 | 7.21 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | 7.21 | 7.21 | |
4 | Nina Bui -15 | Herlev atletik | ||||
6 | Daniella Cermakova -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | 7.58 | 7.58 | ||
7 | Josefine Bach Tvernø -15 | Herlev atletik | 8.59 | 8.59 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.21 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | 7.21 | 7.21 | |
2 | Agnes Kiil -15 | Amager AC | 7.05 | 7.05 | ||
3 | Nova Gry simonsen -17 | Amager AC | 7.62 | 7.62 | ||
4 | Nina Bui -15 | Herlev atletik | ||||
5 | Josefine Bach Tvernø -15 | Herlev atletik | 8.59 | 8.59 | ||
6 | Cecilia Frisendahl -15 | Herlev atletik | 9.26 | 9.26 | ||
7 | Ida Bohart Knudsen -15 | Herlev atletik | 7.61 | 7.61 | ||
8 | Daniella Cermakova -16 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | 7.58 | 7.58 |