Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
6-7 maj, 2017
Arrangør: Amager AC
80 meter hæk • Indl. • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 12:50
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.0 | ||||
1 | q | 12.12 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta |
2 | q | 12.18 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta |
3 | q | 12.72 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik Delta |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.0 | ||||
1 | q | 12.69 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta |
2 | 12.93 | Laura Juul Pallesen -03 | Amager AC | |
3 | 13.38 | Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.0 | ||||
1 | q | 11.92 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik |
2 | q | 12.46 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK |
3 | 15.74 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager AC | |
4 | 18.29 | Astrid Falkencrone -02 | Amager AC |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
3 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 704 | ||
4 | DNS | Bára J. Glerfoss -03 | FRO-Bragdid | 229 | |
5 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 627 | ||
6 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 601 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
3 | Laura Juul Pallesen -03 | Amager AC | 50 | ||
4 | DNS | Andrea Kirstina Møller -02 | FRO-Bragdid | 225 | |
5 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | 699 | ||
6 | Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | 390 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
3 | 17.78 | Astrid Falkencrone -02 | Amager AC | 14 | |
4 | 12.95 | DNS | Freja Koerstz Madsen -02 | Ballerup AK | 185 |
5 | 12.18 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 329 | |
6 | 12.50 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 191 | |
7 | 15.96 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager AC | 81 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.18 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 329 | |
2 | 12.50 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Ballerup AK | 191 | |
3 | 15.96 | Regitze Friis -02 | Amager AC | 81 | |
4 | 17.78 | Astrid Falkencrone -02 | Amager AC | 14 | |
5 | Laura Juul Pallesen -03 | Amager AC | 50 | ||
6 | Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | 390 | ||
7 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 601 | ||
8 | Annika Haldbo -03 | Sparta | 627 | ||
9 | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 704 | ||
10 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | 699 | ||
11 | 12.95 | DNS | Freja Koerstz Madsen -02 | Ballerup AK | 185 |
12 | DNS | Bára J. Glerfoss -03 | FRO-Bragdid | 229 | |
13 | DNS | Andrea Kirstina Møller -02 | FRO-Bragdid | 225 |