Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan., 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Kuglestød • Finale • Drenge 11 år • Søndag kl. 9:30
2.0 kg
Forsøg: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.67 | 865 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 | Frederiksberg IF | 6.75 | 6.66 | 7.67 |
2 | 7.31 | 817 | Alexander V, Møller -12 | Amager AC | 7.04 | 7.31 | 7.22 |
3 | 7.27 | 811 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik | 6.94 | 6.65 | 7.27 |
4 | 6.87 | 755 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 | Herlev Atletik | 6.60 | 6.43 | 6.87 |
5 | 6.65 | 723 | August Nicolaisen -12 | Frederiksberg IF | 6.59 | 6.39 | 6.65 |
6 | 6.49 | 700 | Mads Berthelsen -12 | Herlev Atletik | 5.37 | 6.49 | 5.93 |
7 | 6.29 | 670 | Albert Møller -12 | IK Hellas | 5.42 | 5.48 | 6.29 |
8 | 6.14 | 647 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 | Herlev Atletik | 5.39 | 5.40 | 6.14 |
9 | 5.48 | 544 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik | 4.78 | 5.01 | 5.48 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | ||
2 | DNS | Lukas Degnemark -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 231 | |
3 | 6.18 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 119 | |
4 | 5.66 | DNS | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 120 |
5 | 6.04 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 118 | |
6 | 7.11 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 125 | |
7 | 6.64 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 188 | |
8 | 5.62 | Alfred Hartung -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 189 | |
9 | Albert Møller -12 🔗 | IK Hellas | 157 | ||
10 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 73 | ||
11 | 6.24 | Alexander V, Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 1 | |
12 | DNS | Viktor Sauer Jørgensen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 131 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.11 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 125 | |
2 | 6.64 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 188 | |
3 | 6.24 | Alexander V, Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 1 | |
4 | 6.18 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 119 | |
5 | 6.04 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 118 | |
6 | 5.62 | Alfred Hartung -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 189 | |
7 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | ||
8 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 73 | ||
9 | Albert Møller -12 🔗 | IK Hellas | 157 | ||
10 | 5.66 | DNS | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 120 |
11 | DNS | Viktor Sauer Jørgensen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 131 | |
12 | DNS | Lukas Degnemark -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 231 |