Eurotrack • Frederiksberg Stadion • København
17-18 maj, 2014
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
40 meter • Indl. • Piger 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 10:55
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+2.0 | ||||
1 | f | 7.28 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød |
2 | f | 7.82 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | Københavns IF |
3 | 8.28 | Louise Sterup Møller -06 | Bagsværd A C | |
4 | 9.19 | Wilma C. A. Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | 10.07 | Louise C.B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.7 | ||||
1 | f | 7.47 | Sophie Alberte G. Anderse -05 | Glostrup I C |
2 | f | 8.00 | Sophia Holtze -06 | Københavns IF |
3 | f | 8.11 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF |
4 | f | 8.19 | Madeleine M. Rohlff -06 | Bagsværd A C |
5 | 8.19 | Nadeche Lindelöf -06 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 9.59 | Ellen Østrup-Møller -06 | Københavns IF | |
HEAT 3 • w:-1.3 | ||||
1 | f | 7.44 | Ellen Krogh Vindfeld -06 | Gentofte Atletik |
2 | f | 7.86 | Luna Frid Hanberg -06 | Bagsværd A C |
3 | 8.28 | Ida Caroline Mørck | Bagsværd A C | |
4 | 8.48 | Ayda Ipsen -06 | Helsingør IF | |
5 | 9.09 | Asta Jensen -05 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 10.15 | Roseline Rosenmeier -09 | Bagsværd A C |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | Københavns IF | 306 | ||
3 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød | 96 | ||
4 | Wilma C. A. Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 43 | ||
5 | Louise C.B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | ||
6 | 8.60 | Louise Sterup Møller -06 | Bagsværd A C | 220 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Ellen Østrup-Møller -06 | Københavns IF | 308 | ||
3 | 8.10 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 18 | |
4 | Nadeche Lindelöf -06 | Københavns IF | 303 | ||
5 | Sophie Alberte G. Anderse -05 | Glostrup I C | 85 | ||
6 | 8.47 | Madeleine M. Rohlff -06 | Bagsværd A C | 212 | |
7 | Sophia Holtze -06 | Københavns IF | 298 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | Asta Jensen -05 | Københavns IF | 304 | ||
3 | 9.92 | Roseline Rosenmeier -09 | Bagsværd A C | 214 | |
4 | 8.30 | Ida Caroline Mørck | Bagsværd A C | 211 | |
5 | 7.80 | Luna Frid Hanberg -06 | Bagsværd A C | 219 | |
6 | Ayda Ipsen -06 | Helsingør IF | 120 | ||
7 | Ellen Krogh Vindfeld -06 | Gentofte Atletik | 125 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.80 | Luna Frid Hanberg -06 | Bagsværd A C | 219 | |
2 | 8.10 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 18 | |
3 | 8.30 | Ida Caroline Mørck | Bagsværd A C | 211 | |
4 | 8.47 | Madeleine M. Rohlff -06 | Bagsværd A C | 212 | |
5 | 8.60 | Louise Sterup Møller -06 | Bagsværd A C | 220 | |
6 | 9.92 | Roseline Rosenmeier -09 | Bagsværd A C | 214 | |
7 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød | 96 | ||
8 | Wilma C. A. Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 43 | ||
9 | Louise C.B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | ||
10 | Ellen Krogh Vindfeld -06 | Gentofte Atletik | 125 | ||
11 | Sophie Alberte G. Anderse -05 | Glostrup I C | 85 | ||
12 | Ayda Ipsen -06 | Helsingør IF | 120 | ||
13 | Asta Jensen -05 | Københavns IF | 304 | ||
14 | Nadeche Lindelöf -06 | Københavns IF | 303 | ||
15 | Ellen Østrup-Møller -06 | Københavns IF | 308 | ||
16 | Sophia Holtze -06 | Københavns IF | 298 | ||
17 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | Københavns IF | 306 |