Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan., 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 10 år • Lørdag kl. 11:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
Forsøg: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.64 | 776 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.64 |
2 | 3.44 | 692 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 3.39 | 3.30 | 3.44 |
3 | 3.34 | 648 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.23 | 2.92 | 3.34 |
4 | 3.29 | 626 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 3.23 | 3.20 | 3.29 |
5 | 3.24 | 603 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 3.02 | 3.24 | X |
6 | 3.21 | 590 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 3.21 | 2.99 | 2.99 |
7 | 3.03 | 506 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 3.02 | 3.03 | X |
8 | 2.95 | 468 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 2.95 | 2.74 | X |
9 | 2.68 | 335 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 2.68 | 2.61 | 2.64 |
10 | 2.65 | 320 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 2.65 | 2.61 | 2.43 |
11 | 2.00 | 1 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 2.00 | X | 1.89 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 239 | ||
2 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 40 | ||
3 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 151 | ||
4 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 222 | ||
5 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 169 | ||
6 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 219 | ||
7 | DNS | Mahira Barkani -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 37 | |
8 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 99 | ||
9 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 70 | ||
10 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 160 | ||
11 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 248 | ||
12 | 3.63 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 48 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.63 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 48 | |
2 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 40 | ||
3 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 70 | ||
4 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 99 | ||
5 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 151 | ||
6 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 160 | ||
7 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 169 | ||
8 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 219 | ||
9 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 248 | ||
10 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 239 | ||
11 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 222 | ||
12 | DNS | Mahira Barkani -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 37 | |
13 | DNS | Ileana Konstantiou Vendelø -13 | Sparta Atletik | 213 |