ØST ungdom • Østerbro Stadion • København
17-18 jun., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Alle øvelser
60 meter80 meter100 meter200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter800 meter1000 meter1500 meter3000 meter5000 meter2000 meter forh.3000 meter forh.60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastVægtkastBoldkast600 meter gang1000 meter gang3000 meter gang4 x 60 meter stafet4 x 80 meter stafet4 x 100 meter stafet100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet4 x 400 meter stafet
200 meter • Finale • Piger 12 år • Lørdag kl. 13:50
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.9 | |||
7 | 31.18 | Anna E B Pedersen -05 | Sparta AM |
9 | 31.63 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta AM |
10 | 31.87 | Alma J. Horsgaard -05 | Københavns IF |
11 | 32.62 | Vilma Tambour Petersen -05 | Amager AC |
12 | 34.23 | Ellen Vakkala -05 | Københavns IF |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.8 | |||
1 | 28.04 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta AM |
2 | 29.01 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -05 | Holte Atletik |
3 | 29.56 | Stine B Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 29.63 | Asta Exner Jensen -05 | Allerød AM |
5 | 29.89 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 30.20 | Ashley Gnanogoh -05 | Ballerup AK |
8 | 31.62 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta AM |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.04 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta AM |
2 | 29.01 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -05 | Holte Atletik |
3 | 29.56 | Stine B Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 29.63 | Asta Exner Jensen -05 | Allerød AM |
5 | 29.89 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 30.20 | Ashley Gnanogoh -05 | Ballerup AK |
7 | 31.18 | Anna E B Pedersen -05 | Sparta AM |
8 | 31.62 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta AM |
9 | 31.63 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta AM |
10 | 31.87 | Alma J. Horsgaard -05 | Københavns IF |
11 | 32.62 | Vilma Tambour Petersen -05 | Amager AC |
12 | 34.23 | Ellen Vakkala -05 | Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
2 | DNS | Liv Berendt -05 | Amager AC | 254 | 31.50 | |
3 | 33.61 | Alma J. Horsgaard -05 | Københavns IF | 216 | ||
4 | 32.75 | Anna E B Pedersen -05 | Sparta AM | 347 | 32.75 | |
5 | 32.10 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta AM | 369 | ||
6 | 33.37 | Ellen Vakkala -05 | Københavns IF | 214 | ||
7 | Vilma Tambour Petersen -05 | Amager AC | 263 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2 | 31.94 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta AM | 353 | 31.94 | |
3 | 30.37 | Asta Exner Jensen -05 | Allerød AM | 152 | 30.37 | |
4 | 29.80 | Stine B Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 552 | ||
5 | 28.06 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta AM | 362 | 28.06 | |
6 | 29.69 | Ashley Gnanogoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 101 | 29.69 | |
7 | 30.19 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -05 | Holte Atletik | 18 | 30.19 | |
8 | 31.07 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 122 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.06 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta AM | 362 | 28.06 | |
2 | 29.69 | Ashley Gnanogoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 101 | 29.69 | |
3 | 29.80 | Stine B Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 552 | ||
4 | 30.19 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -05 | Holte Atletik | 18 | 30.19 | |
5 | 30.37 | Asta Exner Jensen -05 | Allerød AM | 152 | 30.37 | |
6 | 31.07 | Filippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 122 | ||
7 | 31.94 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta AM | 353 | 31.94 | |
8 | 32.10 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta AM | 369 | ||
9 | 32.75 | Anna E B Pedersen -05 | Sparta AM | 347 | 32.75 | |
10 | 33.37 | Ellen Vakkala -05 | Københavns IF | 214 | ||
11 | 33.61 | Alma J. Horsgaard -05 | Københavns IF | 216 | ||
12 | Vilma Tambour Petersen -05 | Amager AC | 263 | |||
13 | 33.33 | DNS | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta AM | 357 | 33.33 |
14 | DNS | Liv Berendt -05 | Amager AC | 254 | 31.50 |