Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun., 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
100 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 10:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.3 | ||||
1 | 14.73 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .730 |
2 | 15.01 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .004 |
3 | 15.04 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .037 |
4 | 15.08 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | .076 |
5 | 15.23 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .222 |
6 | 15.33 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | .330 |
7 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | .857 |
HEAT 2 • w:+3.5 | ||||
1 | 13.07 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .061 |
2 | 13.46 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .452 |
3 | 13.71 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | .705 |
4 | 13.89 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | .888 |
5 | 14.13 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | .124 |
6 | 14.17 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | .161 |
7 | 14.53 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | .529 |
8 | 21.60 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .595 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
1 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | 187 | |||
2 | 15.20 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | 362 | |||
3 | 15.17 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 218 | |||
4 | 15.07 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | 12.24 | ||
5 | 15.03 | DNS | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | 186 | 15.08 | |
6 | 15.09 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 16.39 | ||
7 | 15.19 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 211 | |||
8 | 15.31 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 207 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
1 | 14.79 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 206 | |||
2 | 14.06 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | 197 | |||
3 | 13.96 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | 189 | 14.02 | ||
4 | 13.53 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 14.40 | ||
5 | 13.13 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 419 | 13.40 | ||
6 | 13.94 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 578 | |||
7 | 14.03 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | 14.85 | 14.85 | |
8 | 14.58 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | 282 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.13 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 419 | 13.40 | ||
2 | 13.53 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 14.40 | ||
3 | 13.94 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 578 | |||
4 | 13.96 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | 189 | 14.02 | ||
5 | 14.03 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | 14.85 | 14.85 | |
6 | 14.06 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | 197 | |||
7 | 14.58 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | 282 | |||
8 | 14.79 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 206 | |||
9 | 15.07 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | 12.24 | ||
10 | 15.09 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 16.39 | ||
11 | 15.17 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 218 | |||
12 | 15.19 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 211 | |||
13 | 15.20 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | 362 | |||
14 | 15.31 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 207 | |||
15 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | 187 | |||
16 | 15.03 | DNS | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | 186 | 15.08 |