Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun., 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Alle øvelser
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
100 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 10:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.3 | |||||
1 | 14.73 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .730 | |
2 | PB | 15.01 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .004 |
3 | 15.04 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .037 | |
4 | 15.08 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | .076 | |
5 | 15.23 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .222 | |
6 | 15.33 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | .330 | |
7 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | .857 | |
HEAT 2 • w:+3.5 | |||||
1 | 13.07 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .061 | |
2 | 13.46 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .452 | |
3 | 13.71 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | .705 | |
4 | 13.89 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | .888 | |
5 | 14.13 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | .124 | |
6 | 14.17 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | .161 | |
7 | 14.53 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | .529 | |
8 | 21.60 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .595 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
1 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | 187 | |||
2 | 15.20 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | 362 | |||
3 | 15.17 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 218 | |||
4 | 15.07 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | 12.24 | ||
5 | 15.03 | DNS | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | 186 | 15.08 | |
6 | 15.09 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 16.39 | ||
7 | 15.19 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 211 | |||
8 | 15.31 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 207 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
1 | 14.79 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 206 | |||
2 | 14.06 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | 197 | |||
3 | 13.96 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | 189 | 14.02 | ||
4 | 13.53 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 14.40 | ||
5 | 13.13 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 419 | 13.40 | ||
6 | 13.94 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 578 | |||
7 | 14.03 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | 14.85 | 14.85 | |
8 | 14.58 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | 282 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.13 | Alma Børregaard Ravn -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 419 | 13.40 | ||
2 | 13.53 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 14.40 | ||
3 | 13.94 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 578 | |||
4 | 13.96 | Sofie Skovgaard -08 | Greve Atletik | 189 | 14.02 | ||
5 | 14.03 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | 14.85 | 14.85 | |
6 | 14.06 | Thea Friis -08 | Haderslev Idræts-Forening | 197 | |||
7 | 14.58 | Clara Wellendorf -08 | IK Hellas | 282 | |||
8 | 14.79 | Andrea Breuning Christensen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 206 | |||
9 | 15.07 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | 12.24 | ||
10 | 15.09 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 16.39 | ||
11 | 15.17 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 218 | |||
12 | 15.19 | Eline Schwenger Johansen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 211 | |||
13 | 15.20 | Cimone Ploug Wagner -08 | Køge Atletik | 362 | |||
14 | 15.31 | Asta Johannesen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 207 | |||
15 | 15.86 | Sara Norman -09 | Greve Atletik | 187 | |||
16 | 15.03 | DNS | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | 186 | 15.08 |