Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
5-6 maj, 2018
Arrangør: Amager AC
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 13:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
LÆNGDE-1: Tribunesiden
Forsøg: 3 • Forsøg i finale: 3 • Antal til finale: 6
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||||
1 | 4.31 (w:+0.0) | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 4.25 -0.2 | 4.22 +1.1 | 4.31 +0.0 | 4.24 +0.0 | X | X |
2 | 4.02 (w:+0.4) | Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen -07 | Holte Atletik | 3.96 +0.0 | 3.81 +0.0 | 3.48 +0.5 | 3.75 +0.0 | 3.45 +0.0 | 4.02 +0.4 |
6 | 3.73 (w:+0.0) | Estha Færch -07 | Amager AC | 3.73 +0.0 | 3.54 +0.0 | 3.48 +1.0 | 3.62 +0.0 | 3.56 +0.0 | X |
13 | 3.58 (w:-0.1) | Alberte Rasmussen -07 | Dybvad IK | X | 3.43 -0.2 | 3.56 +0.0 | 3.36 +0.0 | 3.58 -0.1 | 3.52 +0.0 |
14 | 3.58 (w:+0.0) | Elma Chang Bjørnlund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | X | X | 3.39 -0.5 | 3.15 -0.4 | 3.58 +0.0 | 3.29 +0.2 |
15 | 3.54 (w:+0.0) | Najaaraq Pedersen -07 | Dybvad IK | 3.31 -0.2 | 3.38 +0.0 | 3.26 -0.1 | 3.44 -0.2 | 3.37 -0.1 | 3.54 +0.0 |
18 | 3.32 (w:+0.0) | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | 3.32 +0.0 | X | 3.14 -0.6 | |||
19 | 3.30 (w:+0.0) | Naia Eleonora Hansen -07 | Amager AC | 3.30 +0.0 | 3.11 +0.0 | 2.86 -0.1 | |||
22 | 3.16 (w:+0.0) | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.07 +0.0 | 3.01 +0.0 | 3.16 +0.0 | |||
23 | 3.15 (w:-0.1) | Johanne Marie Lilleøre -08 | Amager AC | 2.92 -0.2 | 3.13 -0.6 | 3.15 -0.1 | |||
24 | 3.10 (w:-0.3) | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd AC | 2.96 +0.0 | 3.10 -0.3 | 3.09 +0.5 | |||
27 | 3.02 (w:+0.0) | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | FRO-Bragdid | 3.02 +0.0 | 2.65 -0.9 | 2.84 -0.3 | |||
28 | 2.95 (w:+0.0) | Anna Nova K Andersen -07 | Amager AC | 2.89 -0.5 | 2.95 +0.0 | 2.82 +0.6 | |||
30 | 2.88 (w:+0.0) | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | 2.88 +0.0 | 2.77 +0.4 | 2.39 -0.1 | |||
31 | 2.87 (w:-0.2) | Freja Nielsen -07 | Dybvad IK | 2.82 +0.0 | 2.75 +1.5 | 2.87 -0.2 | |||
32 | 2.86 (w:+0.0) | Marie Dinsen-Andersen -08 | Bagsværd AC | 2.58 -0.9 | 2.86 +0.0 | 2.52 -0.2 | |||
33 | 2.84 (w:+0.2) | Sandra Ghatei -07 | Amager AC | 2.84 +0.2 | 2.82 +0.0 | 2.59 -0.2 | |||
34 | 2.79 (w:+0.0) | Lærke Glæsel -08 | Amager AC | 2.79 +0.0 | 2.73 -0.6 | 2.71 +0.1 | |||
35 | 2.64 (w:+0.3) | Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -08 | Bagsværd AC | 2.58 -0.6 | 2.64 +0.3 | 2.48 +0.1 | |||
36 | 2.61 (w:+0.0) | Gertrud Sander Clausen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 2.61 +0.0 | 1.99 +0.8 | 2.12 -0.2 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3.97 (w:+2.3) | Sophia Bonde -07 | Københavns IF | 3.49 +0.0 | 3.63 -0.3 | 3.97 +2.3 | 3.75 +1.7 | 3.75 +2.4 | X |
4 | 3.89 (w:+0.9) | Pauline Neumann -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.70 -0.3 | 3.89 +0.9 | 3.63 +0.0 | 3.53 +0.6 | 3.64 +0.8 | 3.69 +0.3 |
5 | 3.78 (w:+0.0) | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | 3.78 +0.0 | 3.22 -1.4 | 3.56 +1.6 | 3.63 +2.7 | 3.65 +1.3 | 3.72 +1.5 |
7 | 3.69 (w:+0.0) | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | 3.02 -0.8 | 3.65 +0.3 | 3.69 +0.0 | 3.66 +2.3 | 3.55 +1.1 | 3.64 +0.0 |
8 | 3.69 (w:+0.0) | Paula Pink -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.69 +0.0 | 3.62 +0.6 | 3.66 +0.3 | 3.59 +0.2 | X | 3.64 +2.2 |
9 | 3.67 (w:-1.9) | Asta Sofie Garder -07 | Københavns IF | 3.67 -1.9 | 3.35 +0.5 | 3.65 +0.0 | X | X | X |
10 | 3.63 (w:+2.1) | Linda Zierke -07 | GER-LG Flensburg | 3.61 -0.1 | 3.63 +2.1 | 3.56 -1.2 | |||
11 | 3.63 (w:+1.4) | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | Københavns IF | 3.36 +2.2 | 3.28 -0.1 | 3.63 +1.4 | |||
12 | 3.61 (w:+0.2) | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | 3.61 +0.2 | 3.33 +0.9 | 3.55 +0.0 | |||
16 | 3.52 (w:+2.9) | Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander -07 | Køge Atletik | X | 3.52 +2.9 | 3.38 +0.3 | |||
17 | 3.40 (w:-1.7) | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør IF | 3.40 -1.7 | X | 3.17 +0.0 | |||
20 | 3.27 (w:+1.3) | Johanna Beil -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.09 -0.5 | 3.27 +1.3 | 3.15 -0.1 | |||
21 | 3.19 (w:-0.9) | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | 3.19 -0.9 | 3.04 -1.2 | 2.57 -0.5 | |||
25 | 3.09 (w:-1.4) | Laura Bartsch -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.09 -1.4 | 2.93 +0.3 | 3.06 +0.0 | |||
26 | 3.06 (w:+1.0) | Johanne Ellesøe Petersen -08 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 2.95 -1.5 | 2.95 +0.1 | 3.06 +1.0 | |||
29 | 2.92 (w:+1.7) | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.87 +0.3 | 2.92 +1.7 | 2.66 +0.7 | |||
37 | 2.49 (w:-0.1) | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.49 -0.1 | 2.32 -2.6 | X | |||
38 | 2.27 (w:-2.0) | signe Veicherts -08 | Københavns IF | 2.27 -2.0 | 2.24 +0.0 | 2.05 -0.1 | |||
39 | 2.24 (w:+0.0) | Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.24 +0.0 | X | 2.08 +1.4 |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.31 (w:+0.0) | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 4.25 -0.2 | 4.22 +1.1 | 4.31 +0.0 | 4.24 +0.0 | X | X |
2 | 4.02 (w:+0.4) | Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen -07 | Holte Atletik | 3.96 +0.0 | 3.81 +0.0 | 3.48 +0.5 | 3.75 +0.0 | 3.45 +0.0 | 4.02 +0.4 |
3 | 3.97 (w:+2.3) | Sophia Bonde -07 | Københavns IF | 3.49 +0.0 | 3.63 -0.3 | 3.97 +2.3 | 3.75 +1.7 | 3.75 +2.4 | X |
4 | 3.89 (w:+0.9) | Pauline Neumann -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.70 -0.3 | 3.89 +0.9 | 3.63 +0.0 | 3.53 +0.6 | 3.64 +0.8 | 3.69 +0.3 |
5 | 3.78 (w:+0.0) | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | 3.78 +0.0 | 3.22 -1.4 | 3.56 +1.6 | 3.63 +2.7 | 3.65 +1.3 | 3.72 +1.5 |
6 | 3.73 (w:+0.0) | Estha Færch -07 | Amager AC | 3.73 +0.0 | 3.54 +0.0 | 3.48 +1.0 | 3.62 +0.0 | 3.56 +0.0 | X |
7 | 3.69 (w:+0.0) | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | 3.02 -0.8 | 3.65 +0.3 | 3.69 +0.0 | 3.66 +2.3 | 3.55 +1.1 | 3.64 +0.0 |
8 | 3.69 (w:+0.0) | Paula Pink -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.69 +0.0 | 3.62 +0.6 | 3.66 +0.3 | 3.59 +0.2 | X | 3.64 +2.2 |
9 | 3.67 (w:-1.9) | Asta Sofie Garder -07 | Københavns IF | 3.67 -1.9 | 3.35 +0.5 | 3.65 +0.0 | X | X | X |
10 | 3.63 (w:+2.1) | Linda Zierke -07 | GER-LG Flensburg | 3.61 -0.1 | 3.63 +2.1 | 3.56 -1.2 | |||
11 | 3.63 (w:+1.4) | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | Københavns IF | 3.36 +2.2 | 3.28 -0.1 | 3.63 +1.4 | |||
12 | 3.61 (w:+0.2) | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | 3.61 +0.2 | 3.33 +0.9 | 3.55 +0.0 | |||
13 | 3.58 (w:-0.1) | Alberte Rasmussen -07 | Dybvad IK | X | 3.43 -0.2 | 3.56 +0.0 | 3.36 +0.0 | 3.58 -0.1 | 3.52 +0.0 |
14 | 3.58 (w:+0.0) | Elma Chang Bjørnlund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | X | X | 3.39 -0.5 | 3.15 -0.4 | 3.58 +0.0 | 3.29 +0.2 |
15 | 3.54 (w:+0.0) | Najaaraq Pedersen -07 | Dybvad IK | 3.31 -0.2 | 3.38 +0.0 | 3.26 -0.1 | 3.44 -0.2 | 3.37 -0.1 | 3.54 +0.0 |
16 | 3.52 (w:+2.9) | Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander -07 | Køge Atletik | X | 3.52 +2.9 | 3.38 +0.3 | |||
17 | 3.40 (w:-1.7) | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør IF | 3.40 -1.7 | X | 3.17 +0.0 | |||
18 | 3.32 (w:+0.0) | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | 3.32 +0.0 | X | 3.14 -0.6 | |||
19 | 3.30 (w:+0.0) | Naia Eleonora Hansen -07 | Amager AC | 3.30 +0.0 | 3.11 +0.0 | 2.86 -0.1 | |||
20 | 3.27 (w:+1.3) | Johanna Beil -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.09 -0.5 | 3.27 +1.3 | 3.15 -0.1 | |||
21 | 3.19 (w:-0.9) | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | 3.19 -0.9 | 3.04 -1.2 | 2.57 -0.5 | |||
22 | 3.16 (w:+0.0) | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.07 +0.0 | 3.01 +0.0 | 3.16 +0.0 | |||
23 | 3.15 (w:-0.1) | Johanne Marie Lilleøre -08 | Amager AC | 2.92 -0.2 | 3.13 -0.6 | 3.15 -0.1 | |||
24 | 3.10 (w:-0.3) | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd AC | 2.96 +0.0 | 3.10 -0.3 | 3.09 +0.5 | |||
25 | 3.09 (w:-1.4) | Laura Bartsch -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 3.09 -1.4 | 2.93 +0.3 | 3.06 +0.0 | |||
26 | 3.06 (w:+1.0) | Johanne Ellesøe Petersen -08 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 2.95 -1.5 | 2.95 +0.1 | 3.06 +1.0 | |||
27 | 3.02 (w:+0.0) | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | FRO-Bragdid | 3.02 +0.0 | 2.65 -0.9 | 2.84 -0.3 | |||
28 | 2.95 (w:+0.0) | Anna Nova K Andersen -07 | Amager AC | 2.89 -0.5 | 2.95 +0.0 | 2.82 +0.6 | |||
29 | 2.92 (w:+1.7) | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.87 +0.3 | 2.92 +1.7 | 2.66 +0.7 | |||
30 | 2.88 (w:+0.0) | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | 2.88 +0.0 | 2.77 +0.4 | 2.39 -0.1 | |||
31 | 2.87 (w:-0.2) | Freja Nielsen -07 | Dybvad IK | 2.82 +0.0 | 2.75 +1.5 | 2.87 -0.2 | |||
32 | 2.86 (w:+0.0) | Marie Dinsen-Andersen -08 | Bagsværd AC | 2.58 -0.9 | 2.86 +0.0 | 2.52 -0.2 | |||
33 | 2.84 (w:+0.2) | Sandra Ghatei -07 | Amager AC | 2.84 +0.2 | 2.82 +0.0 | 2.59 -0.2 | |||
34 | 2.79 (w:+0.0) | Lærke Glæsel -08 | Amager AC | 2.79 +0.0 | 2.73 -0.6 | 2.71 +0.1 | |||
35 | 2.64 (w:+0.3) | Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -08 | Bagsværd AC | 2.58 -0.6 | 2.64 +0.3 | 2.48 +0.1 | |||
36 | 2.61 (w:+0.0) | Gertrud Sander Clausen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 2.61 +0.0 | 1.99 +0.8 | 2.12 -0.2 | |||
37 | 2.49 (w:-0.1) | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.49 -0.1 | 2.32 -2.6 | X | |||
38 | 2.27 (w:-2.0) | signe Veicherts -08 | Københavns IF | 2.27 -2.0 | 2.24 +0.0 | 2.05 -0.1 | |||
39 | 2.24 (w:+0.0) | Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 2.24 +0.0 | X | 2.08 +1.4 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Alberte Rasmussen -07 | Dybvad IK | 224 | ||
2 | 3.16 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 242 | |
3 | 3.00 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd AC | 105 | |
4 | Anna Nova K Andersen -07 | Amager AC | 14 | ||
5 | 4.08 | Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen -07 | Holte Atletik | 363 | |
6 | 3.57 | Elma Chang Bjørnlund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 253 | |
7 | DNS | Ester Birch Beck -08 | Bagsværd AC | 116 | |
8 | 3.22 | Estha Færch -07 | Amager AC | 31 | |
9 | 4.45 | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 119 | |
10 | Freja Nielsen -07 | Dybvad IK | 228 | ||
11 | Gertrud Sander Clausen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 256 | ||
12 | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | FRO-Bragdid | 208 | ||
13 | Johanne Marie Lilleøre -08 | Amager AC | 42 | ||
14 | 3.26 | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | 50 | |
15 | 2.69 | Lærke Glæsel -08 | Amager AC | 56 | |
16 | Marie Dinsen-Andersen -08 | Bagsværd AC | 138 | ||
17 | Naia Eleonora Hansen -07 | Amager AC | 62 | ||
18 | Najaaraq Pedersen -07 | Dybvad IK | 233 | ||
19 | Sandra Ghatei -07 | Amager AC | 77 | ||
20 | 2.84 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | 83 | |
21 | Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -08 | Bagsværd AC | 623 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander -07 | Køge Atletik | 528 | ||
2 | Asta Sofie Garder -07 | Københavns IF | 473 | ||
3 | Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 314 | ||
4 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | 315 | ||
5 | 3.53 | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør IF | 340 | |
6 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 318 | ||
7 | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | 490 | ||
8 | Johanna Beil -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 560 | ||
9 | 3.01 | Johanne Ellesøe Petersen -08 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 584 | |
10 | Laura Bartsch -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 563 | ||
11 | 3.59 | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | Københavns IF | 501 | |
12 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | 321 | ||
13 | 3.52 | Linda Zierke -07 | GER-LG Flensburg | 548 | |
14 | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | 512 | ||
15 | Paula Pink -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 568 | ||
16 | Pauline Neumann -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 569 | ||
17 | DNS | Selma Schielder-kragh -08 | Københavns IF | 519 | |
18 | signe Veicherts -08 | Københavns IF | 522 | ||
19 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | 330 | ||
20 | Sophia Bonde -07 | Københavns IF | 523 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.45 | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 119 | |
2 | 4.08 | Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen -07 | Holte Atletik | 363 | |
3 | 3.59 | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | Københavns IF | 501 | |
4 | 3.57 | Elma Chang Bjørnlund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 253 | |
5 | 3.53 | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør IF | 340 | |
6 | 3.52 | Linda Zierke -07 | GER-LG Flensburg | 548 | |
7 | 3.26 | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | 50 | |
8 | 3.22 | Estha Færch -07 | Amager AC | 31 | |
9 | 3.16 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 242 | |
10 | 3.01 | Johanne Ellesøe Petersen -08 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 584 | |
11 | 3.00 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd AC | 105 | |
12 | 2.84 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | 83 | |
13 | 2.69 | Lærke Glæsel -08 | Amager AC | 56 | |
14 | Johanne Marie Lilleøre -08 | Amager AC | 42 | ||
15 | Anna Nova K Andersen -07 | Amager AC | 14 | ||
16 | Sandra Ghatei -07 | Amager AC | 77 | ||
17 | Naia Eleonora Hansen -07 | Amager AC | 62 | ||
18 | Marie Dinsen-Andersen -08 | Bagsværd AC | 138 | ||
19 | Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -08 | Bagsværd AC | 623 | ||
20 | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | FRO-Bragdid | 208 | ||
21 | Najaaraq Pedersen -07 | Dybvad IK | 233 | ||
22 | Alberte Rasmussen -07 | Dybvad IK | 224 | ||
23 | Freja Nielsen -07 | Dybvad IK | 228 | ||
24 | Gertrud Sander Clausen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 256 | ||
25 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | 330 | ||
26 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 318 | ||
27 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | 321 | ||
28 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | 315 | ||
29 | Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 314 | ||
30 | Sophia Bonde -07 | Københavns IF | 523 | ||
31 | signe Veicherts -08 | Københavns IF | 522 | ||
32 | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | 512 | ||
33 | Asta Sofie Garder -07 | Københavns IF | 473 | ||
34 | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | 490 | ||
35 | Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander -07 | Køge Atletik | 528 | ||
36 | Pauline Neumann -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 569 | ||
37 | Paula Pink -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 568 | ||
38 | Laura Bartsch -07 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 563 | ||
39 | Johanna Beil -08 | GER-Löwenberger SV | 560 | ||
40 | 3.19 | DNS | Louise C. B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 266 |
41 | DNS | Ester Birch Beck -08 | Bagsværd AC | 116 | |
42 | DNS | Selma Schielder-kragh -08 | Københavns IF | 519 |