DT kvalifikation - kvinder • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
6 sep., 2015
Arrangør: Amager AC
Spydkast • Finale • Kvinder senior • Søndag kl. 14:45
600 gram
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34.22 | 7,00 | Maja C Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 30.64 | 31.94 | 31.86 | 34.22 | X | 30.44 |
2 | 33.34 | 5,00 | Victoria Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM | 33.11 | 31.71 | 33.34 | 31.09 | 32.19 | 31.78 |
3 | 30.82 | Trine Vestergaard -96 | Esbjerg AM | X | 29.85 | 30.82 | X | X | X | |
4 | 28.46 | 4,00 | Maria Thorndahl Thomsen -00 | Aalborg AM | 28.46 | 24.05 | X | 26.49 | 26.19 | 27.36 |
5 | 27.68 | 3,00 | Sarah Bube -83 | Bagsværd AC | 25.06 | X | 24.02 | 26.73 | 26.43 | 27.68 |
6 | 25.37 | Josefine Rytter -94 | Bagsværd AC | 25.37 | 24.30 | X | 23.96 | 24.69 | 24.32 | |
7 | 21.27 | 2,00 | Victoria Jørgensen -00 | Ballerup AK | 19.85 | X | X | 20.59 | 21.27 | 20.34 |
8 | 20.60 | 1,00 | Line K Nielsen -01 | Amager AC | 13.93 | 19.62 | 20.60 | X | X | 18.36 |
9 | 19.49 | Mathilde Ranners -97 | Ballerup AK | X | 19.49 | 17.19 | 18.74 | X | X | |
10 | 13.08 | Lærke Rasmussen -95 | Amager AC | 13.08 | X | 11.79 | X | X | X |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja C Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 3 | |
2 | Lærke Rasmussen -95 | Amager AC | 15 | |
3 | Victoria Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM | 68 | |
4 | Victoria Jørgensen -00 | Ballerup AK | 89 | |
5 | Josefine Rytter -94 | Bagsværd AC | 42 | |
6 | Maria Thorndahl Thomsen -00 | Aalborg AM | 59 | |
8 | Sarah Bube -83 | Bagsværd AC | 40 | |
9 | Mathilde Ranners -97 | Ballerup AK | 87 | |
10 | Trine Vestergaard -96 | Esbjerg AM | 69 | |
11 | Line K Nielsen -01 | Amager AC | 16 | |
12 | DNS | Celine Würstz -01 | Skive AM | 9 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line K Nielsen -01 | Amager AC | 16 | |
2 | Lærke Rasmussen -95 | Amager AC | 15 | |
3 | Sarah Bube -83 | Bagsværd AC | 40 | |
4 | Josefine Rytter -94 | Bagsværd AC | 42 | |
5 | Victoria Jørgensen -00 | Ballerup AK | 89 | |
6 | Mathilde Ranners -97 | Ballerup AK | 87 | |
7 | Victoria Bjerre Hansen -95 | Esbjerg AM | 68 | |
8 | Trine Vestergaard -96 | Esbjerg AM | 69 | |
9 | Maja C Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 3 | |
10 | Maria Thorndahl Thomsen -00 | Aalborg AM | 59 | |
11 | DNS | Celine Würstz -01 | Skive AM | 9 |