NECIS • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
25-26 maj, 2018
Arrangør: CIS
4 x 400 metres relay • Finale • GIRLS U12 • Lørdag kl. 15:00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | 4.57.56 | Julia Winfield, Clara Eriksson Clay, Nina Santoro, Hanne Siebens | Luxembourg • A |
2 | 5.11.82 | Precious Ogunremi, Freya Constable, Larkin Dullea, Signe Hultman | Copenhagen • A |
3 | 5.18.42 | Bronte Baker, Keira Dhaliwal, Juliette Morris, Jane Selivanova | The Hague • A |
4 | 5.23.93 | Carmen Versloot, Eline Louise Sund, Amelia Dorner, Alice Yagimli | Amsterdam • A |
5 | 5.33.95 | Angel Onyentiwu, Safron Dow, Kate Brazil, Vita Vesligaj | Bonn • A |
6 | 6.02.89 | Sien Beemsterboer, Alica Börner-Kleindienst, Tereza Maredova, Norah Daven | Hamburg • A |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | 5.40.57 | Olivia Ural, Alara Refik, Sevilla Clancy, Grace Ferguson | Amsterdam • B |
2 | 6.16.30 | Lily-Rose Larusch-Pollier, Flore Saubiter, Katya Krell, Poppy Wilcock | Bonn • B |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | #1 | Carmen Versloot, Eline Louise Sund, Amelia Dorner, Alice Yagimli | Amsterdam • A | |
3 | #1 | Precious Ogunremi, Freya Constable, Larkin Dullea, Signe Hultman | Copenhagen • A | |
4 | #1 | Angel Onyentiwu, Safron Dow, Kate Brazil, Vita Vesligaj | Bonn • A | |
5 | #1 | Julia Winfield, Clara Eriksson Clay, Nina Santoro, Hanne Siebens | Luxembourg • A | |
6 | #1 | Sien Beemsterboer, Alica Börner-Kleindienst, Tereza Maredova, Norah Daven | Hamburg • A | |
7 | #1 | Bronte Baker, Keira Dhaliwal, Juliette Morris, Jane Selivanova | The Hague • A | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | #2 | Lily-Rose Larusch-Pollier, Flore Saubiter, Katya Krell, Poppy Wilcock | Bonn • B | |
3 | #2 | DNS | Copenhagen • B | |
4 | #2 | Olivia Ural, Alara Refik, Sevilla Clancy, Grace Ferguson | Amsterdam • B |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Carmen Versloot, Eline Louise Sund, Amelia Dorner, Alice Yagimli | Amsterdam • A | |
2 | #1 | Angel Onyentiwu, Safron Dow, Kate Brazil, Vita Vesligaj | Bonn • A | |
3 | #1 | Precious Ogunremi, Freya Constable, Larkin Dullea, Signe Hultman | Copenhagen • A | |
4 | #1 | Sien Beemsterboer, Alica Börner-Kleindienst, Tereza Maredova, Norah Daven | Hamburg • A | |
5 | #1 | Julia Winfield, Clara Eriksson Clay, Nina Santoro, Hanne Siebens | Luxembourg • A | |
6 | #1 | Bronte Baker, Keira Dhaliwal, Juliette Morris, Jane Selivanova | The Hague • A | |
7 | #2 | Olivia Ural, Alara Refik, Sevilla Clancy, Grace Ferguson | Amsterdam • B | |
8 | #2 | Lily-Rose Larusch-Pollier, Flore Saubiter, Katya Krell, Poppy Wilcock | Bonn • B | |
9 | #1 | DNS | Dusseldorf • A | |
10 | #2 | DNS | Copenhagen • B |