DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
9-10 mar., 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
800 meter • Finale • Piger 16-17 år • Lørdag kl. 18:15
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
4 | PB | 2.27.27 | Augusta Korsgaard -97 | Sparta |
5 | 2.28.08 | Sofie Damgaard -97 | Københavns IF | |
6 | PB | 2.30.17 | Nikoline Nordenstoft -97 | Randers Atletik Freja |
9 | PB | 2.32.56 | Julia Seixas -96 | Københavns IF |
DNF | Josefine Artmann Kristens -97 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 2.13.65 | Maria Larsen -96 | Københavns IF | |
2 | PB | 2.15.97 | Line Kalstrup Schulz -96 | Aalborg AM |
3 | 2.23.77 | Christine H. Garder -96 | Skive AM | |
7 | 2.31.08 | Camilla Birch Okkels -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | |
8 | 2.31.52 | Louise Høj Jensen -97 | SAK 77 | |
10 | 2.32.88 | Anne Svanvig -96 | Vejle IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 2.27.73 | Sofie Damgaard -97 | Københavns IF | 207 | 2.27.73 | |
2 | 2.33.60 | Julia Seixas -96 | Københavns IF | 193 | 2.33.60 | |
3 | 2.35.47 | Nikoline Nordenstoft -97 | Randers Atletik Freja | 259 | 2.35.47 | |
4 | 2.30.34 | Augusta Korsgaard -97 | Sparta | 349 | 2.30.34 | |
5 | 2.33.70 | Josefine Artmann Kristens -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 530 | 2.33.70 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2.33.95 | DNS | Karoline Hardis -97 | Blovstrød Løverne | 56 | 2.33.95 | |
1 | 2.27.35 | Anne Svanvig -96 | Vejle IF | 430 | 2.27.35 | |
2 | 2.26.24 | Camilla Birch Okkels -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | 265 | 2.26.24 | |
3 | 2.20.96 | Christine H. Garder -96 | Skive AM | 309 | 2.20.96 | |
4 | 2.17.25 | Line Kalstrup Schulz -96 | Aalborg AM | 485 | 2.17.25 | |
5 | 2.11.22 | Maria Larsen -96 | Københavns IF | 200 | 2.11.22 | |
6 | 2.26.23 | Louise Høj Jensen -97 | SAK 77 | 277 | 2.26.23 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.11.22 | Maria Larsen -96 | Københavns IF | 200 | 2.11.22 | |
2 | 2.17.25 | Line Kalstrup Schulz -96 | Aalborg AM | 485 | 2.17.25 | |
3 | 2.20.96 | Christine H. Garder -96 | Skive AM | 309 | 2.20.96 | |
4 | 2.26.23 | Louise Høj Jensen -97 | SAK 77 | 277 | 2.26.23 | |
5 | 2.26.24 | Camilla Birch Okkels -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | 265 | 2.26.24 | |
6 | 2.27.35 | Anne Svanvig -96 | Vejle IF | 430 | 2.27.35 | |
7 | 2.27.73 | Sofie Damgaard -97 | Københavns IF | 207 | 2.27.73 | |
8 | 2.30.34 | Augusta Korsgaard -97 | Sparta | 349 | 2.30.34 | |
9 | 2.33.60 | Julia Seixas -96 | Københavns IF | 193 | 2.33.60 | |
10 | 2.33.70 | Josefine Artmann Kristens -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 530 | 2.33.70 | |
11 | 2.35.47 | Nikoline Nordenstoft -97 | Randers Atletik Freja | 259 | 2.35.47 | |
12 | 2.33.95 | DNS | Karoline Hardis -97 | Blovstrød Løverne | 56 | 2.33.95 |