DT master, Sjælland, 1. runde • Hillerød Stadion • Hillerød
11 maj, 2022
Arrangør: FIF Hillerød
Hammerkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 17:30
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||||
1 | 47.90 | 1007 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 | Bagsværd AC | 47.90 | X | X | 47.73 |
2 | 37.61 | 652 | Karsten Langball -72 | Hvidovre AM | X | 37.61 | 32.33 | 36.67 |
3 | 35.98 | 894 | Dorte Ramlov -60 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 32.82 | 34.66 | 35.98 | X |
4 | 29.75 | 965 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre AM | 28.74 | 29.75 | X | 28.22 |
5 | 23.43 | 561 | Flemming Aanæs -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 23.43 | 22.94 | X | 21.97 |
6 | 22.01 | 371 | Carsten Woss Clemmensen -72 | Herlev | 19.66 | 20.98 | 21.99 | 22.01 |
7 | 18.56 | 428 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 | Sparta | 14.75 | 17.92 | 18.56 | 17.20 |
8 | 13.93 | 292 | Per Klokmose -56 | Herlev | X | 12.85 | X | 13.93 |
9 | 13.61 | 380 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev | 13.61 | 12.19 | 11.95 | 11.92 |
10 | 5.49 | 90 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 | Herlev | X | X | X | 5.49 |
NM | Anders Jørgensen -67 | Bagsværd AC | X | X | X | X | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||||||
1 | 52.57 | 1047 | Jan Cordius -66 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | 52.57 | 52.30 | 51.87 |
2 | 35.04 | 874 | Knud Høyer -46 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 35.04 | 34.08 | X | X |
3 | 29.72 | 630 | Kaare Knudsen -52 | Ben Hur | 29.72 | X | X | - |
4 | 29.38 | 586 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 | Helsingør IF | 28.67 | 29.38 | X | X |
5 | 28.94 | 518 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 | Delta/DIF/HG | 26.75 | 28.94 | X | X |
6 | 28.16 | 601 | Lene Andersson -67 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 28.16 | X | 27.35 | X |
7 | 27.36 | 944 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 27.36 | X | X | X |
8 | 26.70 | 808 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 26.70 | X | X | X |
9 | 25.78 | 573 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | X | 22.22 | 22.67 | 25.78 |
10 | 19.28 | 555 | Jane Gustavsen -47 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 19.05 | 18.73 | 19.28 | 17.89 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | 18.42 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | |
3 | Karsten Langball -72 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
4 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev | ||
6 | Anders Jørgensen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
7 | Carsten Woss Clemmensen -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
9 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
11 | Dorte Ramlov -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
12 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
18 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | ||
20 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
21 | Flemming Aanæs -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 34.00 | Kaare Knudsen -52 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
5 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
8 | Lene Andersson -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
10 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
13 | Jan Cordius -66 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
14 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
15 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
16 | Jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
17 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 🔗 | Helsingør IF | ||
19 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34.00 | Kaare Knudsen -52 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
2 | 18.42 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | |
3 | Anders Jørgensen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
4 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | ||
5 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | ||
6 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
7 | Flemming Aanæs -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
8 | Dorte Ramlov -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
9 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
10 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | ||
11 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
12 | Lene Andersson -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
13 | Jan Cordius -66 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
14 | Jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
15 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 🔗 | Helsingør IF | ||
16 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev | ||
17 | Carsten Woss Clemmensen -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
18 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | ||
19 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
20 | Karsten Langball -72 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
21 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |