Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Ballerup AK
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 180 13.44 2 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 13.71 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 185 13.93 5 Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) 13.05 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 189 15.13 6 Josefine Heisel (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 191 12.96 2 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.99 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
5 195 DNS Majken Lützen (2003) 13.88 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
6 202 15.46 5 Mylisa Kerwhen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
7 208 13.98 2 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
8 210 13.80 1 Selma Betram (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
9 212 15.22 4 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
10 185 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) 12.95 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
11 191 12.46 2 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.50 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
12 208 1.41 5 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
13 191 DNS Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.46 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
14 180 13.51 3 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 13.44 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
15 191 13.40 2 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.96 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
16 186 12.52 20 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
17 208 27.21 5 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
18 180 13.44 5 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 13.51 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
19 191 13.03 2 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 13.40 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
20 178 2.29.15 6 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (2002) 2.32.34 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
21 195 2.18.72 1 Majken Lützen (2003) 2.18.94 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
22 191 3.00 1 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 3.20 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
23 186 24.34 5 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
24 180 4.80 6 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 4.94 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
25 181 DNS Christine Hansen (2003) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
26 185 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) 4.73 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
27 196 4.25 22 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) 3.91 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
28 212 3.93 25 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) 3.71 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
29 180 27.59 3 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 27.20 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
30 181 DNS Christine Hansen (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
31 185 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) 26.96 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
32 196 DNS Marie Nordstrøm (2003) 30.81 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
33 172 4.58.72 3 Alma Søttrup (2003) 5.02.39 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
34 178 5.07.93 6 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (2002) 5.12.02 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10