Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 657 36.89 3 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 635 17.03 4 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
3 639 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 13.00 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
4 654 12.89 1 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 13.87 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
5 657 13.09 1 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
6 724 14.35 3 Malte Bank (2003) 15.20 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
7 752 12.11 3 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 12.38 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
8 654 15.87 1 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
9 724 18.55 3 Malte Bank (2003) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
10 654 1.30 6 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 1.45 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
11 724 1.35 5 Malte Bank (2003) 1.41 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
12 654 DNF 9997 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 15.87 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
13 720 39.96 1 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 41.00 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
14 752 11.94 2 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 12.11 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
15 635 2.59.76 15 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
16 648 2.07.74 4 Christian Lindgreen (2002) 2.09.91 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
17 735 2.21.12 10 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 2.28.66 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
18 747 2.08.67 5 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 2.13.38 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
19 639 2.80 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
20 657 2.70 5 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
21 724 2.30 7 Malte Bank (2003) 2.20 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
22 635 4.89 9 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 5.26 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
23 720 12.47 3 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 12.91 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
24 720 45.02 2 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 40.75 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
25 657 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
26 756 26.33 7 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 27.01 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
27 639 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
28 657 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 5.17 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
29 724 4.25 15 Malte Bank (2003) 4.58 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
30 614 4.17.87 2 Anders Bang (2002) 4.24.31 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
31 728 DNS Marcus Rølling (2003) 4.56.0 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
32 735 5.00.59 14 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 5.17.73 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
33 747 4.27.77 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.31.76 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20