Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Amager AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 20 14.55 3 Caroline Marie Dahl (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 27 14.52 4 Esther Arce (2002) 14.15 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 44 15.31 4 Josefine Helmer Jørgensen (2002) 15.10 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 45 14.78 3 Julie Svare (2003) 14.54 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
5 50 13.71 1 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 14.39 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
6 56 14.30 2 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) 14.97 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
7 81 14.25 2 Regitze Friis (2002) 14.18 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
8 84 16.50 5 Sarah Bardrum (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
9 60 26.87 9 Magnus R Herche (2003) 19.32 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
10 86 29.62 8 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 32.33 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
11 99 34.36 4 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
12 21 12.91 2 Daniel Lund (2006) 14.24 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
13 65 12.73 3 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
14 19 12.33 6 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 12.41 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
15 28 13.29 5 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
16 49 14.23 6 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 14.41 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
17 51 13.26 3 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) 14.34 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
18 42 14.26 5 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 14.57 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
19 76 DNS Oliver Baasch (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
20 4 9.91 4 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 9.92 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
21 68 10.51 5 Mikala Jessen (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
22 14 18.29 4 Astrid Falkencrone (2002) 17.78 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
23 50 12.93 2 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
24 81 15.74 3 Regitze Friis (2002) 15.96 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
25 45 1.30 10 Julie Svare (2003) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
26 56 1.41 5 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) 1.38 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
27 37 17.27 5 Helene Ekner (2004) 18.20 Diskoskast Piger 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
28 36 34.98 1 Helena Ring (2002) 32.62 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
29 97 21.81 6 Vera Schjerup Thomsen (2003) 19.50 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
30 13 9.71 2 Anton Malkov (2006) 10.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
31 18 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 9.02 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
32 62 10.32 2 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
33 78 10.32 4 Oscar Frimann (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
34 99 16.09 2 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
35 4 3.65 7 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 3.85 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
36 68 2.95 32 Mikala Jessen (2007) 3.07 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
37 98 2.37 41 Victoria Jensen (2006) 2.70 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
38 72 11.58 2 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
39 86 1.67 1 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 1.67 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
40 99 1.45 3 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
41 12 12.40 5 Annabelle Viple (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
42 28 12.23 2 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) 12.91 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
43 30 11.74 2 Filippa Hjorth (2005) 12.12 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
44 865 13.00 3 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
45 37 12.11 5 Helene Ekner (2004) 12.14 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
46 51 12.31 4 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) 13.00 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
47 54 12.24 3 Liv Berendt (2005) 13.61 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
48 101 12.84 5 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
49 21 13.19 8 Daniel Lund (2006) 12.91 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
50 65 12.73 3 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 12.73 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
51 19 12.03 7 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 12.33 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
52 13 3.33 21 Anton Malkov (2006) 3.02 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
53 18 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 4.22 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
54 21 3.74 12 Daniel Lund (2006) 3.74 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
55 62 3.75 11 Marcus Dyreby Kock (2006) 2.78 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
56 65 3.28 24 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 3.36 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
57 82 27 Rolf Riisager (2006) 3.99 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
58 50 13.69 4 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 13.71 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
59 83 1.70 1 Sandra Christensen (1995) 1.78 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
60 53 52.10 1 Lisa Brix (1996) 53.18 Diskoskast Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
61 99 17.24 4 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 16.09 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
62 14 19.04 14 Astrid Falkencrone (2002) 15.23 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
63 97 DNS Vera Schjerup Thomsen (2003) 20.61 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
64 63 13.15 3 Mathilde Yttesen (2001) 12.89 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
65 98 4.94 17 Victoria Jensen (2006) 5.04 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
66 30 11.55 6 Filippa Hjorth (2005) 11.74 80 meter - Semi final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:25
67 10 3.54 30 Anna B. Mørch (2005) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
68 19 4.16 17 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 4.10 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
69 28 3.67 27 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) 3.70 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
70 30 3.99 22 Filippa Hjorth (2005) 4.14 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
71 49 3.57 29 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 3.51 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
72 51 3.75 26 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) 3.57 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
73 54 3.88 23 Liv Berendt (2005) 3.73 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
74 101 3.50 31 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) 3.29 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
75 86 22.84 6 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 31.28 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
76 99 DNS Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
77 9 13.41 5 Anders Mathiesen (1955) 13.15 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
78 64 13.25 4 Max Boisen (1988) 13.15 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
79 82 DNS Rolf Riisager (2006) 7.85 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
80 63 13.04 3 Mathilde Yttesen (2001) 13.15 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
81 75 12.00 4 Oliver Birlie (1999) 12.20 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:40
82 38 2.86 31 Hussein Ali (2004) 2.92 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
83 41 3.67 26 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) 3.47 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
84 72 4.34 10 Nikolai Andersen (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
85 77 3.91 24 Oliver Larsen (2005) 3.91 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
86 48 29.76 9 Kristian Kolbye (1996) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
87 94 1.5kg 29.67 10 Thomas Brinch (1962) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
88 18 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 1.11.13 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
89 21 1.14.91 12 Daniel Lund (2006) 1.18.39 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
90 65 1.21.24 18 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 1.22.44 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
91 78 1.24.76 19 Oscar Frimann (2007) 1.33.54 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
92 10 2.06.12 11 Anna B. Mørch (2005) 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
93 12 1.59.03 8 Annabelle Viple (2005) 2.02.83 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
94 54 2.01.26 10 Liv Berendt (2005) 2.04.83 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
95 72 1.46.70 10 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
96 48 35.20 8 Kristian Kolbye (1996) Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
97 67 40.12 5 Michael Kure (1971) 41.15 Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
98 94 25.50 9 Thomas Brinch (1962) Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
99 97 DNS Vera Schjerup Thomsen (2003) 2.47.54 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
100 95 1.58.11 5 Thor Skifte (1997) 1.57.53 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
101 71 13.56 1 Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) 40 meter Piger 4-5 år 2 - 10:00
102 29 14.54 4 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) 40 meter Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 10:00
103 85 10.68 2 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) 40 meter Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 10:00
104 86 2.60 6 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 2.80 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
105 22 2.50 26 Edith Riisager (2009) 2.65 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
106 23 2.64 21 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) 2.15 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
107 31 2.24 39 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
108 33 2.49 27 Gro Arvedsen (2009) 1.97 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
109 39 2.24 38 Ida Lund (2009) 2.24 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
110 862 1.80 45 Lili Clausen (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
111 52 3.19 5 Line Svare (2008) 3.17 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
112 69 2.62 23 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) 2.34 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
113 70 2.55 24 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 2.79 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
114 90 2.29 36 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 2.73 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
115 92 2.97 11 Susanna Ring (2008) 3.02 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
116 16 2.90 23 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
117 35 4.52 11 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) 4.48 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
118 59 4.49 13 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 3.27 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
119 61 4.88 7 Magnus Wulff (2008) 4.05 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
120 11 27.25 7 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
121 68 15.61 24 Mikala Jessen (2007) 15.66 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
122 98 18.84 18 Victoria Jensen (2006) 19.55 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
123 7 9.61 6 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 9.58 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
124 8 8.33 2 Amalie Zemanova (2010) 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
125 26 10.45 3 Emma Brandt (2010) 11.65 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
126 55 10.84 3 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
127 87 11.78 4 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 11.88 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
128 5 10.36 6 Alexander Andersen (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
129 6 8.19 2 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 8.27 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
130 58 10.58 7 Lucas Fredslund Groves (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
131 66 9.72 4 Maximilliam Mohr Hermansen (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
132 73 8.95 5 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 9.68 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
133 74 8.60 4 Nor Sommer Demant (2010) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
134 80 8.30 1 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
135 91 9.99 5 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan (2010) 10.52 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
136 96 8.90 3 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
137 100 11.83 8 Viktor Kallenberg (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
138 102 8.30 1 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 8.62 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
139 103 11.30 7 William Stæhr Fischer (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
140 15 10.15 1 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
141 16 12.30 7 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
142 24 12.55 8 Elliot Malkov (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
143 35 10.74 3 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) 10.59 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
144 43 9.94 1 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
145 61 10.89 5 Magnus Wulff (2008) 11.85 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
146 29 4.62 4 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) Boldkast Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 10:40
147 85 4.89 3 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) Boldkast Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 10:40
148 5 9.10 11 Alexander Andersen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
149 6 11.64 7 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 8.12 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
150 58 6.34 17 Lucas Fredslund Groves (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
151 66 6.36 16 Maximilliam Mohr Hermansen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
152 73 10.76 9 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 9.52 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
153 74 16.07 3 Nor Sommer Demant (2010) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
154 80 22.25 1 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
155 91 6.88 14 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan (2010) 7.47 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
156 96 9.51 10 Vagn Bjørn (2010) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
157 100 6.61 15 Viktor Kallenberg (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
158 102 15.79 4 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 14.33 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
159 103 4.27 20 William Stæhr Fischer (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
160 71 DNS Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) Længdespring Piger 4-5 år 2 - 10:50
161 7 1.97 6 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 1.96 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
162 8 1.81 9 Amalie Zemanova (2010) Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
163 26 1.59 12 Emma Brandt (2010) 1.28 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
164 55 1.88 7 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
165 87 1.73 10 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 1.37 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
166 76 DNS Oliver Baasch (2003) Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
167 99 DNS Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 7.34 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
168 22 11.38 5 Edith Riisager (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
169 23 12.34 5 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) 12.15 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
170 31 12.85 6 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
171 33 12.27 6 Gro Arvedsen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
172 39 12.81 7 Ida Lund (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
173 52 11.19 3 Line Svare (2008) 11.51 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
174 69 11.49 4 Mona Bjørneboe (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
175 70 10.55 1 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
176 88 11.60 4 Silke Madsen (2008) 11.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
177 90 11.47 3 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 11.21 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
178 92 11.01 2 Susanna Ring (2008) 11.03 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
179 12 1.25 7 Annabelle Viple (2005) 1.21 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
180 19 1.25 10 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 1.26 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
181 49 1.34 5 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 1.32 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
182 15 3.46 4 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 3.60 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
183 16 2.10 29 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
184 24 2.07 31 Elliot Malkov (2009) 1.53 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
185 35 2.65 25 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) 2.90 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
186 43 3.46 3 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 3.26 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
187 59 2.91 14 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 2.69 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
188 18 29.65 12 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 37.17 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
189 65 DNS Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 21.86 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
190 78 28.82 13 Oscar Frimann (2007) 25.66 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
191 82 40.60 5 Rolf Riisager (2006) 45.54 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
192 23 4.10 8 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
193 31 2.91 12 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
194 33 2.18 21 Gro Arvedsen (2009) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
195 52 4.16 7 Line Svare (2008) 4.04 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
196 88 4.72 3 Silke Madsen (2008) 4.65 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
197 11 17.94 4 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
198 71 DNS Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) Boldkast Piger 4-5 år 2 - 11:40
199 7 5.93 12 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 3.68 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
200 8 9.05 5 Amalie Zemanova (2010) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
201 26 4.12 14 Emma Brandt (2010) 5.90 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
202 55 5.22 13 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
203 87 3.66 15 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 3.29 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
204 48 2 Kristian Kolbye (1996) 4.40 Stangspring Mænd senior 2 - 11:45
205 13 15.93 5 Anton Malkov (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
206 18 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
207 65 DNS Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) 17.13 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
208 78 17.63 6 Oscar Frimann (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
209 29 0.82 4 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) Længdespring Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 12:00
210 85 1.67 3 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) Længdespring Drenge 4-5 år 2 - 12:00
211 5 1.88 14 Alexander Andersen (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
212 6 2.76 1 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 2.69 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
213 58 2.06 11 Lucas Fredslund Groves (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
214 66 1.83 15 Maximilliam Mohr Hermansen (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
215 73 1.91 13 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 1.69 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
216 74 2.39 6 Nor Sommer Demant (2010) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
217 80 2.39 7 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
218 91 2.15 9 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan (2010) 2.07 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
219 96 2.36 8 Vagn Bjørn (2010) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
220 100 1.45 20 Viktor Kallenberg (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
221 102 2.54 3 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 2.20 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
222 103 1.59 19 William Stæhr Fischer (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
223 70 10.21 2 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 10.55 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
224 15 9.87 3 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 10.15 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
225 43 9.76 2 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 9.94 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
226 19 8.24 12 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 8.23 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
227 47 6.50 19 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) 5.90 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
228 49 6.08 22 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 6.10 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
229 36 4.45 12 Helena Ring (2002) 4.99 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
230 40 3.82 29 Isabel Møller (2003) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
231 50 4.75 7 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 4.58 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
232 56 4.39 16 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) 4.29 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
233 57 3.66 31 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) 3.53 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
234 34 20.11 15 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
235 15 26.00 7 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
236 16 DNS Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
237 24 1.85 22 Elliot Malkov (2009) 9.63 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
238 43 24.85 8 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 22.82 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
239 59 21.10 16 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 20.10 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
240 61 24.20 10 Magnus Wulff (2008) 21.08 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
241 21 1.20 4 Daniel Lund (2006) 1.15 Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
242 23 DNS Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
243 31 1.40.85 19 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
244 33 1.48.41 22 Gro Arvedsen (2009) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
245 70 1.23.81 2 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 1.27.24 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
246 88 1.35.90 13 Silke Madsen (2008) 1.29.36 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
247 90 1.33.37 11 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
248 92 1.31.59 10 Susanna Ring (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
249 32 3.30 2 Freyja Anderberg (1993) 3.45 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:00
250 46 DNS Kate Ladefoged (1998) 2.72 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:00
251 15 1.20.30 4 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
252 16 1.45.76 27 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
253 35 1.32.58 17 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
254 43 1.21.92 9 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
255 59 1.34.24 20 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 1.33.74 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
256 11 3.07.08 9 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 2.55.33 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
257 21 2.59.03 9 Daniel Lund (2006) 2.55.63 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
258 82 DNS Rolf Riisager (2006) 2.50.41 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
259 34 6.50 15 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) 5.70 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
260 38 3.90 23 Hussein Ali (2004) 5.15 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
261 41 5.22 21 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) 6.86 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
262 77 6.05 18 Oliver Larsen (2005) 6.39 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
263 23 8.97 15 Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) 12.85 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
264 31 11.79 11 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
265 33 7.93 18 Gro Arvedsen (2009) 7.67 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
266 39 8.45 17 Ida Lund (2009) 5.67 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
267 52 22.12 2 Line Svare (2008) 22.60 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
268 88 16.01 5 Silke Madsen (2008) 17.74 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
269 92 15.41 6 Susanna Ring (2008) 17.20 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
270 4 1.19 2 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 1.21 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
271 68 0.95 13 Mikala Jessen (2007) 0.95 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
272 83 5.16 2 Sandra Christensen (1995) 5.54 Længdespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
273 47 14.06 11 Katja Falk Lorentzen (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
274 89 9.36.36 3 Simon Holst (1998) 9.12.96 3000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
275 17 DNS Bo Antvorskov (1961) 10.22.61 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
276 25 9.30.19 9 Emil Skovhøj (1991) 9.37.74 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
277 93 10.50.92 16 Søren Povlsen (1965) 11.15.00 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
278 72 28.96 10 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
279 28 31.90 18 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) 33.91 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
280 51 32.96 24 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) 33.39 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
281 54 31.50 16 Liv Berendt (2005) 33.19 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
282 41 1.30 7 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) 1.15 Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
283 40 5.87 16 Isabel Møller (2003) 5.09 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
284 81 8.66 9 Regitze Friis (2002) 8.29 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
285 42 DNS Johan Christian Holst (2003) 30.72 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
286 86 28.12 14 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 28.86 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
287 99 27.27 11 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 28.59 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
288 27 DNS Esther Arce (2002) 28.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
289 40 30.83 25 Isabel Møller (2003) 31.72 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
290 45 31.07 27 Julie Svare (2003) 30.64 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
291 50 28.39 9 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 29.62 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
292 56 29.77 20 Liva Maria Løvland Lindgren (2003) 29.75 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
293 57 30.97 26 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
294 42 DNS Johan Christian Holst (2003) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
295 76 DNS Oliver Baasch (2003) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
296 86 5.23 6 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 4.64 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
297 99 5.12 7 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 4.92 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
298 94 DNS Thomas Brinch (1962) Kuglestød Mænd senior 2 - 16:30
299 75 24.63 1 Oliver Birlie (1999) 25.38 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
300 63 41.83 7 Mathilde Yttesen (2001) 41.22 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
301 12 5.59.86 8 Annabelle Viple (2005) 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
302 54 6.00.06 9 Liv Berendt (2005) 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
303 72 5.22.27 10 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
304 79 5.31.70 13 Otto Brekling Brushøj (2005) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00