Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Dybvad IK
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 256 1.50 4 Signe Lisborg (2001) Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
2 253 25.28 4 Jelmer Scholten (2004) Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
3 251 12.30 2 Emil Nielsen (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
4 249 10.46 3 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
5 255 10.57 4 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
6 258 1.35 9 Sophie Ingenuus (2002) Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
7 258 17.57 8 Sophie Ingenuus (2002) Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
8 256 22.73 8 Signe Lisborg (2001) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
9 257 25.12 7 Sigrid Scholten (2001) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
10 249 3.27 23 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
11 252 2.75 36 Freja Nielsen (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
12 253 11.21 2 Jelmer Scholten (2004) 11.78 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
13 256 18.86 8 Signe Lisborg (2001) Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:05
14 257 25.62 4 Sigrid Scholten (2001) Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:05
15 251 12.32 2 Emil Nielsen (2006) 12.30 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
16 251 4.02 5 Emil Nielsen (2006) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
17 258 28.74 4 Sophie Ingenuus (2002) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
18 249 7.48 3 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
19 252 5.67 10 Freja Nielsen (2007) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
20 255 6.02 8 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
21 250 3.31 32 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
22 253 11.05 4 Jelmer Scholten (2004) 11.21 80 meter - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:10
23 251 10.13 1 Emil Nielsen (2006) Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
24 254 8.57 3 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
25 253 1.42.94 2 Jelmer Scholten (2004) 1.44.97 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
26 258 19.86 6 Sophie Ingenuus (2002) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
27 249 29.70 3 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
28 252 21.19 16 Freja Nielsen (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
29 255 17.36 21 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
30 250 DNS Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
31 257 22.14 8 Sigrid Scholten (2001) Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
32 251 44.60 3 Emil Nielsen (2006) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
33 254 45.28 2 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
34 251 15.91 4 Emil Nielsen (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
35 253 32.77 3 Jelmer Scholten (2004) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
36 251 15.83 7 Emil Nielsen (2006) 15.91 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
37 254 1.20 5 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
38 255 1.10 5 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
39 250 10.38 15 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
40 256 9.27 3 Signe Lisborg (2001) Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
41 257 9.10 5 Sigrid Scholten (2001) Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
42 253 28.16 2 Jelmer Scholten (2004) 29.15 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45